|
|||||||||||||||
# | Name | Verein | Elo | Nat | Tit | Pkt | Sp | % | Niv | Rp | Diff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moranda,Wojciech | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2595 | POL | GM | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2446 | 2755 | +11.6 | ||||
2 | Kanarek,Marcel | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2519 | POL | GM | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2401 | 2710 | +14.2 | ||||
3 | Olszewski,Michal | SK Norderstedt | 2551 | POL | GM | 1½ | 2 | 75.0 | 2512 | 2706 | +4.0 | ||||
4 | Stachowiak,Kamil | SK Zehlendorf | 2429 | POL | IM | 5½ | 6 | 91.7 | 2241 | 2642 | +11.9 | ||||
5 | Glud,Jakob Vang | SG Turm Kiel | 2521 | DEN | GM | 4½ | 6 | 75.0 | 2430 | 2623 | +7.9 | ||||
6 | Colpe,Malte | Hamburger SK II | 2402 | GER | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2380 | 2600 | +22.3 | |||||
7 | Bjerre,Jonas | Preetzer TSV | 2338 | DEN | FM | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2337 | 2577 | +13.5 | ||||
8 | Ostrovskiy,Andrey | SK Norderstedt | 2444 | UKR | IM | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2356 | 2576 | +14.6 | ||||
9 | Plueg,Andreas | Preetzer TSV | 2300 | GER | FM | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2240 | 2576 | +13.4 | ||||
10 | Scheerer,Christoph | Hamburger SK II | 2361 | GER | IM | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2217 | 2553 | +9.5 | ||||
11 | Balcerak,Philipp | Hamburger SK II | 2350 | GER | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2348 | 2541 | +5.1 | |||||
12 | Schneider,Ilja | HSK Lister Turm | 2522 | GER | IM | 5½ | 9 | 61.1 | 2453 | 2533 | +2.8 | ||||
13 | Bromann,Thorbjorn | SG Turm Kiel | 2390 | DEN | IM | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2338 | 2530 | +6.8 | ||||
14 | Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek | Preetzer TSV | 2392 | DEN | IM | 1½ | 2 | 75.0 | 2316 | 2508 | +3.3 | ||||
15 | Souleidis,Georgios | Hamburger SK II | 2408 | GRE | IM | 1½ | 2 | 75.0 | 2308 | 2500 | +2.3 | ||||
16 | Meissner,Felix | Hamburger SK II | 2305 | GER | FM | 6½ | 8 | 81.2 | 2246 | 2496 | +22.4 | ||||
17 | Steczek,Marcin | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2385 | POL | FM | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2326 | 2484 | +9.6 | ||||
18 | Kopylov,Michael | SK Norderstedt | 2433 | UKR | IM | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2354 | 2479 | +5.9 | ||||
19 | Guth,Thomas | SC Rotation Pankow | 2334 | GER | FM | 7½ | 9 | 83.3 | 2204 | 2477 | +16.8 | ||||
20 | Sroczynski,Maciej | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2306 | POL | FM | 6½ | 9 | 72.2 | 2308 | 2474 | +22.1 | ||||
21 | Trent,Lawrence | SK Norderstedt | 2455 | ENG | IM | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2423 | 2473 | +2.1 | ||||
22 | Paulet,Iozefina | SV Werder Bremen II | 2277 | NED | WGM | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2278 | 2471 | +5.2 | ||||
23 | Hansen,Mads | Preetzer TSV | 2440 | DEN | IM | 3½ | 5 | 70.0 | 2320 | 2469 | +1.4 | ||||
24 | Ahmadinia,Ebrahim | SF Berlin II | 2394 | IRI | IM | 4½ | 8 | 56.2 | 2426 | 2468 | +9.2 | ||||
25 | Fish,Gennadij | SV Werder Bremen II | 2460 | GER | GM | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2465 | 2465 | +0.1 | ||||
26 | Bekker-Jensen,Simon | SK Norderstedt | 2478 | DEN | IM | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2461 | 2461 | -0.3 | ||||
27 | Meins,Gerlef | SV Werder Bremen II | 2416 | GER | IM | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2407 | 2457 | +4.3 | ||||
28 | Brodowski,Piotr | SK Zehlendorf | 2442 | POL | IM | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2328 | 2453 | +0.8 | ||||
29 | Krause,Benedict | SK Norderstedt | 2421 | GER | FM | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2324 | 2449 | +4.6 | ||||
30 | Bracker,Frank | Hamburger SK II | 2405 | GER | IM | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2449 | 2449 | +3.3 | ||||
31 | Groetzbach,Julian | Hamburger SK II | 2243 | GER | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2242 | 2435 | +5.4 | |||||
32 | Stopa,Jacek | SG Turm Kiel | 2426 | POL | GM | 5½ | 8 | 68.8 | 2330 | 2432 | -1.6 | ||||
33 | Priebe,Jan | SF Berlin II | 2272 | GER | FM | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2264 | 2422 | +16.3 | ||||
34 | Hoffmann,Lukas | HSK Lister Turm | 2297 | GER | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2416 | 2416 | +6.7 | |||||
35 | Lagunow,Raphael | SK Zehlendorf | 2318 | GER | FM | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2354 | 2397 | +14.6 | ||||
36 | Meister,Jakob | SK Zehlendorf | 2434 | GER | GM | 3½ | 8 | 43.8 | 2438 | 2395 | -4.5 | ||||
37 | Engel,Luis | Hamburger SK II | 2362 | GER | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2390 | 2390 | +1.4 | |||||
38 | Petrosian,Suren | SK Norderstedt | 2370 | ARM | IM | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2388 | 2388 | +1.1 | ||||
39 | Malek,Daniel | SK Zehlendorf | 2398 | GER | FM | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2431 | 2388 | -2.6 | ||||
40 | Neumeier,Lars | SC Rotation Pankow | 2345 | GER | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2340 | 2383 | +3.7 | |||||
41 | Noetzel,Felix | SF Berlin II | 2189 | GER | 4½ | 6 | 75.0 | 2184 | 2377 | +15.9 | |||||
42 | Grigorian,Spartak | SV Werder Bremen II | 2341 | GER | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2330 | 2373 | +5.3 | |||||
43 | Polzin,Rainer | SF Berlin II | 2411 | GER | GM | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2442 | 2355 | -7.5 | ||||
44 | Teplyi,Igor | Preetzer TSV | 2440 | DEN | IM | 1½ | 3 | 50.0 | 2350 | 2350 | -3.8 | ||||
45 | Hoerstmann,Martin | HSK Lister Turm | 2250 | GER | FM | 3½ | 7 | 50.0 | 2350 | 2350 | +8.8 | ||||
46 | Joachim,Sven | SV Werder Bremen II | 2398 | GER | IM | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2392 | 2349 | -6.3 | ||||
47 | Luckow,Rolf | SG Turm Kiel | 2194 | GER | ½ | 1 | 50.0 | 2348 | 2348 | +2.1 | |||||
48 | Meyer,Falko | SK Norderstedt | 2223 | GER | FM | 1½ | 2 | 75.0 | 2148 | 2342 | +3.1 | ||||
49 | Boe,Mads | SG Turm Kiel | 2311 | DEN | FM | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2293 | 2336 | +2.0 | ||||
50 | Chatzidakis,Mihail | SF Berlin II | 2314 | GRE | FM | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2332 | 2332 | +2.2 | ||||
51 | Voege,Tobias | HSK Lister Turm | 2225 | GER | FM | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2370 | 2327 | +8.8 | ||||
52 | Dyrgaard,Kristoffer | Preetzer TSV | 2339 | DEN | FM | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2326 | 2326 | +0.3 | ||||
53 | Strzemiecki,Zbigniew | SF Berlin II | 2362 | POL | IM | 1½ | 3 | 50.0 | 2325 | 2325 | -1.5 | ||||
54 | Murdzia,Piotr | SK Zehlendorf | 2436 | POL | IM | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2132 | 2325 | +1.5 | ||||
55 | Siwiec,Arkadiusz | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2196 | POL | ½ | 1 | 50.0 | 2325 | 2325 | +1.8 | |||||
56 | Pakleza,Zbigniew | SG Turm Kiel | 2480 | POL | GM | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2372 | 2322 | -15.9 | ||||
57 | Seils,Joerg | SC Rotation Pankow | 2318 | GER | FM | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2318 | 2318 | -0.2 | ||||
58 | Junge,Ralph,Dr. | SG Turm Kiel | 2275 | GER | FM | 5½ | 9 | 61.1 | 2269 | 2312 | +4.5 | ||||
59 | Luch,Michal | SK Zehlendorf | 2395 | POL | IM | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2305 | 2305 | -9.3 | ||||
60 | Ochsner,Bjorn Moller | Preetzer TSV | 2436 | DEN | IM | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2427 | 2302 | -5.0 | ||||
61 | Pedersen,Steffen | Preetzer TSV | 2372 | DEN | IM | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2426 | 2301 | -8.1 | ||||
62 | Dudzinski,Piotr | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2338 | POL | FM | 3½ | 8 | 43.8 | 2343 | 2300 | -5.9 | ||||
63 | Agopov,Mikael | SF Berlin II | 2423 | FIN | IM | ½ | 2 | 25.0 | 2491 | 2298 | -3.1 | ||||
64 | Dauth,Benjamin | SC Rotation Pankow | 2331 | GER | FM | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2421 | 2296 | -3.3 | ||||
65 | Jahncke,Giso | Preetzer TSV | 2338 | GER | FM | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2345 | 2295 | -3.6 | ||||
66 | Nogly,Christoph | SF Berlin II | 2249 | GER | FM | 3½ | 8 | 43.8 | 2337 | 2294 | +5.7 | ||||
67 | Lagunow,Alexander | SK Zehlendorf | 2418 | GER | IM | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2342 | 2292 | -13.1 | ||||
68 | Richter,Christian | SV Werder Bremen II | 2363 | GER | IM | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2330 | 2287 | -9.4 | ||||
69 | Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. | SK Zehlendorf | 2310 | GER | FM | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2286 | 2286 | -0.6 | ||||
70 | Kramer,Julian | Hamburger SK II | 2342 | GER | FM | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2372 | 2286 | -2.5 | ||||
71 | Reinecker,Kai | Preetzer TSV | 2256 | GER | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2284 | 2284 | +2.3 | |||||
72 | Michna,Christian | SK Norderstedt | 2264 | GER | FM | 3½ | 6 | 58.3 | 2225 | 2282 | +1.6 | ||||
73 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | SK Zehlendorf | 2266 | GER | 1½ | 3 | 50.0 | 2282 | 2282 | +0.7 | |||||
74 | Virag,Attila Aba | HSK Lister Turm | 2274 | HUN | 4½ | 8 | 56.2 | 2236 | 2280 | +0.8 | |||||
75 | Wlodarczyk,Oskar | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2281 | POL | FM | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2319 | 2276 | -0.6 | ||||
76 | Sehner,Norbert | Hamburger SK II | 2340 | GER | IM | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2356 | 2270 | -4.0 | ||||
77 | Polischuk,Viktor | SK Norderstedt | 2292 | GER | FM | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2268 | 2268 | -2.3 | ||||
78 | Charmeteau,Sven | SV Werder Bremen II | 2307 | FRA | FM | 4½ | 9 | 50.0 | 2266 | 2266 | -6.2 | ||||
79 | Janaszak,Dawid | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2381 | POL | FM | 1½ | 5 | 30.0 | 2414 | 2265 | -8.0 | ||||
80 | Schwarzat,Julian | Preetzer TSV | 2081 | GER | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2260 | 2260 | +9.5 | |||||
81 | Buchal,Stephan | SV Werder Bremen II | 2302 | GER | FM | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2205 | 2255 | -5.1 | ||||
82 | Mueller,Michael | SC Rotation Pankow | 2251 | GER | 4½ | 9 | 50.0 | 2252 | 2252 | +0.1 | |||||
83 | Gentemann,Moritz | HSK Lister Turm | 2182 | GER | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2247 | 2247 | +5.8 | |||||
84 | Hoi,Carsten | SG Turm Kiel | 2368 | DEN | GM | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2330 | 2243 | -14.8 | ||||
85 | Buchenau,Frank | HSK Lister Turm | 2278 | GER | FM | 2½ | 7 | 35.7 | 2344 | 2242 | -3.4 | ||||
86 | Wendt,Jan-Dietrich | SF Berlin II | 2280 | GER | FM | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2328 | 2241 | -2.7 | ||||
87 | Mueller,Oliver | SV Werder Bremen II | 2282 | GER | FM | 3½ | 8 | 43.8 | 2240 | 2240 | -5.2 | ||||
88 | Rietze,Clemens | SC Rotation Pankow | 2312 | GER | FM | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2459 | 2239 | -9.0 | ||||
89 | Zierke,Oliver | SK Norderstedt | 2233 | GER | FM | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2237 | 2237 | +0.1 | ||||
90 | Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. | SV Werder Bremen II | 2253 | GER | FM | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2236 | 2236 | -0.5 | ||||
91 | Baciu,Diana | Hamburger SK II | 2298 | MDA | WIM | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2307 | 2235 | -4.1 | ||||
92 | Van Delft,Merijn | Hamburger SK II | 2387 | NED | IM | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2359 | 2234 | -5.3 | ||||
93 | Lundin,Jan | SF Berlin II | 2279 | SWE | FM | 2½ | 5 | 50.0 | 2234 | 2234 | -2.0 | ||||
94 | Ribic,Kasmir | SK Zehlendorf | 2276 | BIH | FM | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2230 | 2230 | -1.3 | ||||
95 | Szyszylo,Rafal | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2217 | POL | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2269 | 2226 | +0.7 | |||||
96 | Dudzinski,Pawel | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2237 | POL | FM | 2½ | 5 | 50.0 | 2225 | 2225 | -1.3 | ||||
97 | Powierski,Emil | SK Norderstedt | 2339 | GER | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2293 | 2221 | -7.0 | |||||
98 | Kardoeus,David | SV Werder Bremen II | 2175 | GER | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2027 | 2220 | +3.2 | |||||
99 | Fuchs,Judith | Hamburger SK II | 2275 | GER | WIM | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2297 | 2210 | -3.9 | ||||
100 | Brinkmann,Fabian | SV Werder Bremen II | 2084 | GER | ½ | 1 | 50.0 | 2204 | 2204 | +1.6 | |||||
101 | Sievers,Stefan | Hamburger SK II | 2363 | GER | FM | ½ | 2 | 25.0 | 2392 | 2199 | -4.4 | ||||
102 | Hoerstmann,Rudi | HSK Lister Turm | 2269 | GER | 3½ | 9 | 38.9 | 2271 | 2191 | -7.4 | |||||
103 | Brettschneider,Stefan | SF Berlin II | 2268 | GER | FM | 2½ | 6 | 41.7 | 2247 | 2190 | -6.3 | ||||
104 | Doberitz,Paul | Hamburger SK II | 2194 | GER | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2232 | 2189 | -0.8 | |||||
105 | Wintzer,Joachim,Dr. | SF Berlin II | 2260 | GER | FM | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2312 | 2187 | -2.9 | ||||
106 | Kahlert,Thomas | SK Norderstedt | 2204 | GER | FM | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2225 | 2175 | -5.9 | ||||
107 | Bruchmann,Stephan | SC Rotation Pankow | 2218 | GER | FM | 2½ | 9 | 27.8 | 2340 | 2174 | -11.8 | ||||
108 | Berg,Klaus | SG Turm Kiel | 2336 | DEN | IM | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2319 | 2161 | -17.8 | ||||
109 | Petkidis,Anthony | HSK Lister Turm | 2286 | GER | ½ | 3 | 16.7 | 2433 | 2160 | -3.5 | |||||
110 | Steinhagen,Bernd | SC Rotation Pankow | 2227 | GER | FM | 2½ | 8 | 31.2 | 2297 | 2156 | -11.1 | ||||
111 | Schwarz,Frank | Preetzer TSV | 2221 | GER | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2310 | 2152 | -7.5 | |||||
112 | Junge,Kai | Preetzer TSV | 2209 | GER | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2276 | 2151 | -5.4 | |||||
113 | Kalabic,Faris,Dr. | SK Zehlendorf | 2214 | GER | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2226 | 2140 | -4.3 | |||||
114 | Gruenter,Martin | Hamburger SK II | 2212 | GER | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2322 | 2128 | -4.2 | |||||
115 | Hampel,Felix | HSK Lister Turm | 2208 | GER | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2311 | 2118 | -9.9 | |||||
116 | Hamann,Carsten | Preetzer TSV | 2117 | GER | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2254 | 2105 | -0.5 | |||||
117 | Olsen,Filip Boe | SG Turm Kiel | 2189 | DEN | FM | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2214 | 2089 | -3.6 | ||||
118 | Szadkowski,Kamil | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2240 | POL | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2195 | 2070 | -6.5 | |||||
119 | Boetzer,Detlef | SC Rotation Pankow | 2231 | GER | FM | ½ | 2 | 25.0 | 2244 | 2051 | -4.8 | ||||
120 | Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. | Preetzer TSV | 2073 | GER | 1½ | 4 | 37.5 | 2129 | 2042 | -0.5 | |||||
121 | Budzyn,Matthias | SG Turm Kiel | 2148 | GER | 2½ | 8 | 31.2 | 2259 | 2029 | -10.4 | |||||
122 | Markwitz,Robert | SK Zehlendorf | GER | ½ | 2 | 25.0 | 2214 | 2020 | |||||||
123 | Jeske,Eckhard | SC Rotation Pankow | 2165 | GER | ½ | 1 | 50.0 | 2009 | 2009 | -2.1 | |||||
124 | Steffens,Olaf | SV Werder Bremen II | 2212 | GER | FM | ½ | 2 | 25.0 | 2199 | 2006 | -6.1 | ||||
125 | Hoffmann,Udo | SF Berlin II | 2238 | GER | ½ | 3 | 16.7 | 2239 | 1966 | -9.1 | |||||
126 | Hasic,Mirza | SK Zehlendorf | 2025 | GER | ½ | 3 | 16.7 | 2210 | 1937 | -2.9 | |||||
127 | Werle,Jan | SV Werder Bremen II | 2517 | NED | GM | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2500 | 1800 | -5.8 | ||||
128 | Koop,Thorben | SV Werder Bremen II | 2399 | GER | IM | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2397 | 1697 | -5.5 | ||||
129 | Lichmann,Peter | SV Werder Bremen II | 2348 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2324 | 1624 | -5.5 | |||||
130 | Boehm,Thomas | SG Turm Kiel | 2154 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2318 | 1618 | -2.9 | |||||
131 | Marxen,Peter,Dr. | SG Turm Kiel | 2072 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2305 | 1605 | -2.1 | |||||
132 | Bohnsack,Ralf | SK Norderstedt | 2153 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2304 | 1604 | -3.1 | |||||
133 | Lisek,Juergen | SC Rotation Pankow | 2248 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2274 | 1574 | -4.6 | |||||
134 | Zaehler,Joerg | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2271 | 1571 | |||||||
135 | Pruvot,Louis | SF Berlin II | 2113 | FRA | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2268 | 1568 | -3.7 | |||||
136 | Andersen,Hans-Christoph | SF Berlin II | 2213 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2224 | 1524 | -4.9 | |||||
137 | Merz,Ruediger,Dr. | SK Zehlendorf | 1891 | GER | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2099 | 1399 | -4.9 |