NRW Oberliga 2015/2016

Spielplan

2. Runde am 25. Oktober 2015Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 25. Oktober 2015Einzelergebnisse ein
1Klub Kölner SF I2262-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II23275 : 3
1Klub Kölner SF I2262-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2327
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Morawietz, Dieter2422-5Braun, Christian23691 : 0
25Wacker, Peter2358-9Gulbas, Cemil23661 : 0
36Zuse, Peter2205-10Skulener, Wladimir23940 : 1
47Helbig, Mark2357-11Buscher, Michael2391½ : ½
58Ludwig, Peter2160-12Marcziter, Dmitrii23110 : 1
69Bonnmann, Reinhard2263-14Lenaerts, Lennert22891 : 0
710Wisskirchen, Andreas2205-16Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang2101½ : ½
811Meertens, Martin2123-18Alienkin, Aleksander23941 : 0
2Düsseldorfer SK I2318-SVG Plettenberg I22225½ : 2½
2Düsseldorfer SK I2318-SVG Plettenberg I2222
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Coenen, Michael2375-2Haub, Thorsten Michael2414½ : ½
23Stark, Lars2397-3Kupreichik, Viktor D23781 : 0
34de Gleria, Francesco2380-6De Schampheleire, Glen2344½ : ½
45Hainke, Guntram2284-7Bouaraba, Max2151½ : ½
56Schuh, Dirk2377-8Pieper, Dawid2183½ : ½
67Miedema, David2373-9Schulze, Marc21831 : 0
79Balster, Stefan2306-10Kuhnen, Thomas21001 : 0
815Herzum, Peter2056-11Richardt, Mike2027½ : ½
3SG Porz II2232-Oberhausener SV I22483½ : 4½
3SG Porz II2232-Oberhausener SV I2248
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Malykin, Vitaly2384-1Hort, Vlastimil2428½ : ½
23Korotkjevich, Stanislav2372-2Becker, Marcel23391 : 0
35Pauly, Carlo2261-3Kaufeld, Jürgen22960 : 1
48Gallinnis, Norbert2186-4Litwak, Aleksej23260 : 1
59Fieberg, Samuel2169-5Kummerow, Heiko22110 : 1
610Wagenknecht, Uwe2246-7Ciornei, Dragos2118½ : ½
711Liard, Thibaud2188-8Nissen, Claus21731 : 0
813Sabirov, Ramil2054-9Voge, Andreas2089½ : ½
4SK Münster I2219-SV Würselen I23053½ : 4½
4SK Münster I2219-SV Würselen I2305
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Muschik, Benedikt2296-1Chatalbashev, Boris25520 : 1
26Wolter, Kai2279-2Hovhannisyan, Mher 0 : 1
37Chilla, Jan Eric2234-4Docx, Stefan24271 : 0
48Bolwerk, Peter2169-5Cekro, Ekrem23960 : 1
59Kamp, Christoph2286-7Huhndorf, Arnold2211½ : ½
611Rott, Georg2144-8Weimann, Maximilian2232½ : ½
712Neuer, Thomas2077-9Goossens, Etienne2193½ : ½
813Holtel, Jasper2264-10Andok, Claus Michael21241 : 0
5SV Letmathe I2274-SV Wattenscheid I22853½ : 4½
5SV Letmathe I2274-SV Wattenscheid I2285
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Podzielny, Karl-Heinz2395-1Kerigan, Demre23541 : 0
22Kolosowski, Mateusz2421-2Hopman, Pieter23311 : 0
33Adamski, Jan2250-3Peelen, Piet2336½ : ½
45Schleining, Zoya2369-6De Rover, Yong Hoon23850 : 1
56Soukup, Jiri2370-8Franke, Johannes2308½ : ½
67Grürmann, Martin2225-9Hirsch, Stefan21800 : 1
78Haude, Rüdiger2073-10Körber, Matthias21770 : 1
89Pfleger, Sascha2088-11Kähmann, Jörg2206½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by