1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 10. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 10. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2485
-
USV TU Dresden
2484
4 : 4
1
SG Trier
2485
-
USV TU Dresden
2484
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2577
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2627
½ : ½
2
4
Graf,Felix
2475
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2634
½ : ½
3
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2485
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2584
½ : ½
4
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2512
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2454
½ : ½
5
7
Bobras,Piotr
2525
-
11
Loxine,Jakov
2405
½ : ½
6
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2521
-
12
Neef,Maximilian
2438
½ : ½
7
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
-
13
Roos,Michael
2362
½ : ½
8
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2422
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2364
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2511
-
SV Hockenheim
2522
4 : 4
2
Hamburger SK
2511
-
SV Hockenheim
2522
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2623
-
3
Wagner,Dennis
2574
0 : 1
2
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
½ : ½
3
6
Ernst,Sipke
2536
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2646
½ : ½
4
9
Lampert,Jonas
2490
-
8
Baramidze,David
2589
0 : 1
5
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2529
-
10
Braun,Arik
2571
0 : 1
6
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2465
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2476
1 : 0
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2459
-
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2457
1 : 0
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
-
16
Kuci,Blerim
2208
1 : 0
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2595
-
FC Bayern München
2414
6½ : 1½
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2595
-
FC Bayern München
2414
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Li,Chao
2755
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2508
1 : 0
2
4
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2679
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2474
1 : 0
3
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2673
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2476
½ : ½
4
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2627
-
6
Mesaros,Florian
2307
1 : 0
5
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2581
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2432
½ : ½
6
10
Bogner,Sebastian
2546
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2431
1 : 0
7
12
Wirig,Anthony
2502
-
10
Reich,Thomas
2376
½ : ½
8
14
Zeller,Frank
2398
-
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2305
1 : 0
4
SV Werder Bremen
2570
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
5½ : 2½
4
SV Werder Bremen
2570
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2674
-
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2532
0 : 1
2
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2665
-
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2437
½ : ½
3
6
Edouard,Romain
2632
-
11
Pap,Misa
2480
½ : ½
4
8
Nyback,Tomi
2579
-
13
Wegener,Olaf
2442
+ : -
5
10
Smerdon,David
2529
-
14
Mainka,Romuald
2405
1 : 0
6
11
Werle,Jan
2554
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2348
1 : 0
7
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2510
-
16
Karger,Frank
2276
1 : 0
8
14
Meins,Gerlef
2414
-
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2345
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2630
-
SF Berlin
2510
5 : 3
5
SG Solingen
2630
-
SF Berlin
2510
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport,Richard
2717
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2697
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2577
½ : ½
3
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2657
0 : 1
4
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2643
-
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2555
1 : 0
5
7
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2436
½ : ½
6
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2585
-
11
Agopov,Mikael
2444
1 : 0
7
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
-
12
Berndt,Stephan
2430
1 : 0
8
11
Naumann,Alexander
2555
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2413
½ : ½
6
SK Norderstedt
2376
-
SV Griesheim
2418
2 : 6
6
SK Norderstedt
2376
-
SV Griesheim
2418
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2546
-
3
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2557
½ : ½
2
2
Trent,Lawrence
2457
-
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2510
0 : 1
3
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2454
-
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
1 : 0
4
4
Kopylov,Michael
2414
-
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2446
½ : ½
5
6
Krause,Benedict
2322
-
10
Jarmula,Lukasz Andrzej
2396
0 : 1
6
7
Powierski,Emil
2317
-
11
Baskin,Robert
2340
0 : 1
7
11
Michna,Christian
2276
-
12
Walter,Stefan
2400
0 : 1
8
13
Meyer,Falko
2222
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2245
0 : 1
7
Erfurter SK
2414
-
OSG Baden Baden
2668
2 : 6
7
Erfurter SK
2414
-
OSG Baden Baden
2668
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2635
-
3
Adams,Michael
2728
½ : ½
2
3
Mihok,Oliver
2483
-
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2694
½ : ½
3
7
Braeuer,Franz
2412
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2686
0 : 1
4
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2698
½ : ½
5
9
Enders,Peter
2453
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2667
0 : 1
6
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
0 : 1
7
15
Mueller,Matthias
2382
-
14
Meier,Georg
2659
½ : ½
8
16
Steinacker,Alex
2193
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2551
0 : 1
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
3 : 5
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2552
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2582
-
2
Navara,David
2726
0 : 1
2
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2467
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2588
½ : ½
3
10
Burg,Twan
2494
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2622
½ : ½
4
11
Hector,Jonny
2493
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2618
½ : ½
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2493
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2501
½ : ½
6
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2429
-
13
Feygin,Michael
2471
½ : ½
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2483
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
0 : 1
8
15
Richter,Christian
2356
-
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2404
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de