1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 22. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 22. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2519
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2460
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2519
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2460
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Motylev,Alexander
2652
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2573
1 : 0
2
7
Landa,Konstantin
2618
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2575
0 : 1
3
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2518
-
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2532
0 : 1
4
11
Levin,Felix
2506
-
9
Mons,Léon
2461
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2501
-
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2437
½ : ½
6
13
Feygin,Michael
2471
-
11
Pap,Misa
2480
1 : 0
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2348
0 : 1
8
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2404
-
16
Karger,Frank
2276
1 : 0
2
SV Hockenheim
2601
-
SV Griesheim
2406
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hockenheim
2601
-
SV Griesheim
2406
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2586
-
1
Klekowski,Maciej
2465
1 : 0
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
-
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2524
½ : ½
3
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2689
-
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2517
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2642
-
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2448
½ : ½
5
8
Baramidze,David
2597
-
8
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2429
½ : ½
6
9
Banusz,Tamas
2611
-
11
Baskin,Robert
2351
1 : 0
7
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2559
-
12
Walter,Stefan
2403
½ : ½
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2468
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2113
1 : 0
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
-
Erfurter SK
2479
6 : 2
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
-
Erfurter SK
2479
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Li,Chao
2756
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2573
1 : 0
2
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2660
-
2
Vovk,Andrey
2611
½ : ½
3
7
Postny,Evgeny
2653
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2515
1 : 0
4
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2591
-
6
Kuczynski,Robert
2487
½ : ½
5
9
Michalik,Peter
2570
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2413
1 : 0
6
11
Bai,Jinshi
2519
-
9
Enders,Peter
2460
1 : 0
7
12
Wirig,Anthony
2500
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2383
½ : ½
8
14
Zeller,Frank
2394
-
15
Mueller,Matthias
2388
½ : ½
4
SV Werder Bremen
2514
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
5 : 3
4
SV Werder Bremen
2514
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2675
-
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2664
½ : ½
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2671
-
8
Van Foreest,Jorden
2558
1 : 0
3
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2599
-
10
Burg,Twan
2497
1 : 0
4
11
Werle,Jan
2545
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2484
½ : ½
5
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2423
½ : ½
6
14
Meins,Gerlef
2417
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2465
½ : ½
7
16
Joachim,Sven
2397
-
15
Richter,Christian
2362
½ : ½
8
17
Grigorian,Spartak
2312
-
16
van Foreest,Lucas
2350
½ : ½
5
USV TU Dresden
2516
-
SF Berlin
2545
3 : 5
5
USV TU Dresden
2516
-
SF Berlin
2545
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2627
-
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2562
½ : ½
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2634
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
1 : 0
3
5
Socko,Bartosz
2584
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2505
1 : 0
4
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2454
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2577
0 : 1
5
8
Boensch,Uwe
2553
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2657
0 : 1
6
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2442
-
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2573
0 : 1
7
17
Vogel,Roven
2423
-
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2506
0 : 1
8
18
Moehn,Hans
2412
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2413
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2520
-
SK Norderstedt
2343
4½ : 3½
6
Hamburger SK
2520
-
SK Norderstedt
2343
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2663
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2542
0 : 1
2
4
Miton,Kamil
2608
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2449
1 : 0
3
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2558
-
4
Kopylov,Michael
2404
½ : ½
4
9
Lampert,Jonas
2463
-
6
Krause,Benedict
2304
0 : 1
5
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2514
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2281
1 : 0
6
12
Mueller,Karsten,Dr.
2535
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2321
½ : ½
7
15
Heinemann,Thies
2459
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2267
½ : ½
8
17
Kramer,Julian
2364
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2173
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
FC Bayern München
2422
6 : 2
7
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
FC Bayern München
2422
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Shirov,Alexei
2712
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2488
½ : ½
2
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2483
1 : 0
3
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2689
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2451
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2684
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2385
1 : 0
5
13
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2655
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2455
½ : ½
6
14
Meier,Georg
2656
-
10
Reich,Thomas
2406
1 : 0
7
15
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
12
Richter,Wolfgang
2385
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2568
-
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2321
1 : 0
8
SG Solingen
2629
-
SG Trier
2551
6 : 2
8
SG Solingen
2629
-
SG Trier
2551
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2743
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Rapport,Richard
2715
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2627
1 : 0
3
4
Ragger,Markus
2687
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2586
½ : ½
4
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2615
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2497
1 : 0
5
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2582
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2517
1 : 0
6
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2620
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2520
½ : ½
7
11
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2499
½ : ½
8
12
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2525
-
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2544
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de