1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 20. September 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 20. September 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2289
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2525
1½ : 6½
1
SK Norderstedt
2289
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2525
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Kopylov,Michael
2409
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2568
0 : 1
2
6
Krause,Benedict
2289
-
4
Markus,Robert
2621
0 : 1
3
7
Powierski,Emil
2278
-
5
Hera,Imre
2599
½ : ½
4
8
Michna,Marta
2398
-
6
Tari,Aryan
2518
½ : ½
5
10
Jochens,Arne
2274
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2567
0 : 1
6
11
Michna,Christian
2272
-
9
Mons,Léon
2464
0 : 1
7
13
Meyer,Falko
2213
-
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2432
0 : 1
8
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2178
-
12
Korpa,Bence
2434
½ : ½
2
SG Trier
2538
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
3 : 5
2
SG Trier
2538
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2616
-
2
Li,Chao
2756
½ : ½
2
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2584
-
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2660
½ : ½
3
4
Graf,Felix
2479
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2653
0 : 1
4
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2503
-
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2591
0 : 1
5
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
9
Michalik,Peter
2570
0 : 1
6
7
Bobras,Piotr
2531
-
11
Bai,Jinshi
2519
1 : 0
7
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2515
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2500
0 : 1
8
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2547
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2394
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2565
-
FC Bayern München
2408
6½ : 1½
3
SV Hockenheim
2565
-
FC Bayern München
2408
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2579
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2488
½ : ½
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2659
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2483
1 : 0
3
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2612
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2451
½ : ½
4
8
Baramidze,David
2604
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2385
½ : ½
5
9
Banusz,Tamas
2600
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2455
1 : 0
6
10
Braun,Arik
2563
-
10
Reich,Thomas
2406
1 : 0
7
14
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2321
1 : 0
8
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2454
-
16
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2277
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2538
-
SV Werder Bremen
2575
3½ : 4½
4
USV TU Dresden
2538
-
SV Werder Bremen
2575
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2753
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2682
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2689
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2647
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2624
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2609
½ : ½
4
5
Socko,Bartosz
2587
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2594
1 : 0
5
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2452
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2559
0 : 1
6
11
Loxine,Jakov
2411
-
10
Smerdon,David
2520
½ : ½
7
12
Neef,Maximilian
2406
-
11
Werle,Jan
2533
0 : 1
8
18
Moehn,Hans
2385
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2454
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2614
-
Erfurter SK
2473
6 : 2
5
SG Solingen
2614
-
Erfurter SK
2473
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport,Richard
2649
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2573
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2695
-
2
Vovk,Andrey
2611
½ : ½
3
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2515
1 : 0
4
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2615
-
6
Kuczynski,Robert
2487
½ : ½
5
7
Smeets,Jan
2617
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2413
½ : ½
6
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2606
-
9
Enders,Peter
2460
1 : 0
7
10
Jussupow,Artur
2576
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2344
1 : 0
8
11
Naumann,Alexander
2543
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2383
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2557
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2543
3½ : 4½
6
Hamburger SK
2557
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2543
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bauer,Christian
2625
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2597
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2637
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2642
0 : 1
3
5
Svane,Rasmus
2542
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2626
½ : ½
4
6
Ernst,Sipke
2540
-
9
Ducarmon,Quinten
2474
½ : ½
5
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2568
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2521
½ : ½
6
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2556
-
11
Levin,Felix
2503
½ : ½
7
9
Lampert,Jonas
2469
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
½ : ½
8
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2521
-
13
Feygin,Michael
2485
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin
2518
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
2 : 6
7
SF Berlin
2518
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2588
-
1
Dubov,Daniil
2655
0 : 1
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
-
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2634
½ : ½
3
4
Schneider,Ilja
2481
-
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2618
0 : 1
4
5
Mista,Aleksander
2575
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2584
0 : 1
5
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2561
-
8
Van Foreest,Jorden
2546
½ : ½
6
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2497
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2485
½ : ½
7
10
Lauber,Arnd
2437
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2443
½ : ½
8
14
Thiede,Lars
2437
-
15
Richter,Christian
2361
0 : 1
8
SV Griesheim
2434
-
OSG Baden Baden
2661
3 : 5
8
SV Griesheim
2434
-
OSG Baden Baden
2661
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Klekowski,Maciej
2478
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2712
0 : 1
2
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2532
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
½ : ½
3
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2429
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2689
½ : ½
4
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2472
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2684
1 : 0
5
7
Izsak,Gyula
2443
-
13
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2655
0 : 1
6
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
-
14
Meier,Georg
2656
½ : ½
7
11
Baskin,Robert
2329
-
15
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
8
12
Walter,Stefan
2402
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2568
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de