1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 20. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 20. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2567
-
SV Griesheim
2419
5½ : 2½
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2567
-
SV Griesheim
2419
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Li,Chao
2751
-
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2527
½ : ½
2
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2708
-
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2511
1 : 0
3
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2664
-
7
Izsak,Gyula
2435
½ : ½
4
7
Postny,Evgeny
2668
-
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
1 : 0
5
9
Michalik,Peter
2574
-
11
Baskin,Robert
2369
½ : ½
6
11
Bai,Jinshi
2501
-
12
Walter,Stefan
2410
1 : 0
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2394
-
13
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2396
½ : ½
8
16
Pogan,Nikolas
2279
-
15
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2317
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SV Werder Bremen
2540
3 : 5
2
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SV Werder Bremen
2540
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2620
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2663
1 : 0
2
6
Ernst,Sipke
2523
-
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2599
0 : 1
3
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2559
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2599
0 : 1
4
9
Lampert,Jonas
2470
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2575
½ : ½
5
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2513
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2559
0 : 1
6
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2525
-
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
0 : 1
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2453
-
14
Meins,Gerlef
2417
½ : ½
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
-
15
Koop,Thorben
2413
1 : 0
3
SF Berlin
2542
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2428
6 : 2
3
SF Berlin
2542
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2428
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
-
6
Tari,Aryan
2537
½ : ½
2
4
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2531
½ : ½
3
5
Mista,Aleksander
2580
-
9
Mons,Léon
2458
1 : 0
4
6
Piorun,Kacper
2651
-
11
Pap,Misa
2483
1 : 0
5
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2567
-
13
Wegener,Olaf
2440
1 : 0
6
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2571
-
14
Mainka,Romuald
2416
1 : 0
7
13
Baldauf,Marco
2410
-
16
Karger,Frank
2282
1 : 0
8
14
Thiede,Lars
2423
-
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2276
0 : 1
4
FC Bayern München
2405
-
SG Solingen
2641
1½ : 6½
4
FC Bayern München
2405
-
SG Solingen
2641
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gabriel,Christian
2496
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2753
½ : ½
2
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2463
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2721
½ : ½
3
6
Mesaros,Florian
2290
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2682
0 : 1
4
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2421
-
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2627
0 : 1
5
8
Belezky,Alexander
2452
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2602
0 : 1
6
9
Stangl,Markus
2435
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2583
½ : ½
7
11
Meister,Peter
2369
-
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2618
0 : 1
8
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2311
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2545
0 : 1
5
Erfurter SK
2475
-
SV Hockenheim
2620
3 : 5
5
Erfurter SK
2475
-
SV Hockenheim
2620
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2617
-
3
Wagner,Dennis
2585
1 : 0
2
3
Mihok,Oliver
2506
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2646
0 : 1
3
4
Votava,Jan
2518
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2643
½ : ½
4
5
Haba,Petr
2487
-
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2673
½ : ½
5
7
Braeuer,Franz
2423
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2633
0 : 1
6
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
-
8
Baramidze,David
2596
½ : ½
7
9
Enders,Peter
2459
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2616
½ : ½
8
15
Mueller,Matthias
2385
-
10
Braun,Arik
2567
0 : 1
6
USV TU Dresden
2550
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2522
5½ : 2½
6
USV TU Dresden
2550
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2522
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2760
-
2
Navara,David
2734
½ : ½
2
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2635
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2616
0 : 1
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2613
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2634
1 : 0
4
5
Socko,Bartosz
2577
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2520
1 : 0
5
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2443
-
11
Levin,Felix
2508
½ : ½
6
8
Boensch,Uwe
2552
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
1 : 0
7
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2433
-
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2401
½ : ½
8
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2389
-
17
Buckels,Valentin
2248
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2707
-
SG Trier
2488
5½ : 2½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2707
-
SG Trier
2488
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Adams,Michael
2744
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2613
½ : ½
2
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2727
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2623
½ : ½
3
5
Svidler,Peter
2751
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2591
1 : 0
4
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2704
-
4
Graf,Felix
2479
0 : 1
5
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2697
-
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2508
½ : ½
6
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
1 : 0
7
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2679
-
13
Kolbus,Dietmar
2304
1 : 0
8
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2653
-
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2419
1 : 0
8
SK Norderstedt
2328
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
½ : 7½
8
SK Norderstedt
2328
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2455
-
3
Grandelius,Nils
2637
0 : 1
2
4
Kopylov,Michael
2407
-
7
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2592
0 : 1
3
6
Krause,Benedict
2310
-
8
Van Foreest,Jorden
2558
0 : 1
4
7
Powierski,Emil
2305
-
10
Burg,Twan
2497
0 : 1
5
8
Michna,Marta
2403
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2484
0 : 1
6
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2317
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2423
0 : 1
7
12
Zierke,Oliver
2242
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2465
0 : 1
8
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2187
-
15
Richter,Christian
2362
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de