1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 9. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 9. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
3 : 5
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2532
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2582
½ : ½
2
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2437
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2467
1 : 0
3
11
Pap,Misa
2480
-
10
Burg,Twan
2494
½ : ½
4
13
Wegener,Olaf
2442
-
11
Hector,Jonny
2493
- : +
5
14
Mainka,Romuald
2405
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2493
0 : 1
6
15
Kotter,Ralf
2348
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2429
½ : ½
7
16
Karger,Frank
2276
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2483
0 : 1
8
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2345
-
15
Richter,Christian
2356
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin
2509
-
SG Trier
2485
6 : 2
2
SF Berlin
2509
-
SG Trier
2485
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2577
1 : 0
2
5
Mista,Aleksander
2577
-
4
Graf,Felix
2475
1 : 0
3
6
Piorun,Kacper
2657
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2485
1 : 0
4
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2555
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2512
0 : 1
5
10
Lauber,Arnd
2436
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2525
1 : 0
6
11
Agopov,Mikael
2444
-
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2521
½ : ½
7
13
Baldauf,Marco
2413
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
1 : 0
8
14
Thiede,Lars
2420
-
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2422
½ : ½
3
USV TU Dresden
2478
-
SG Solingen
2630
4 : 4
3
USV TU Dresden
2478
-
SG Solingen
2630
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2627
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2717
0 : 1
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2634
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2697
1 : 0
3
5
Socko,Bartosz
2584
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
½ : ½
4
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2454
-
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2643
1 : 0
5
11
Loxine,Jakov
2405
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2604
½ : ½
6
12
Neef,Maximilian
2438
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2585
½ : ½
7
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2364
-
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
½ : ½
8
16
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2314
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2555
0 : 1
4
FC Bayern München
2414
-
Erfurter SK
2414
3 : 5
4
FC Bayern München
2414
-
Erfurter SK
2414
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2508
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2635
0 : 1
2
4
Schenk,Andreas
2474
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2483
0 : 1
3
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2476
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2412
1 : 0
4
6
Mesaros,Florian
2307
-
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
½ : ½
5
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2432
-
9
Enders,Peter
2453
½ : ½
6
8
Belezky,Alexander
2431
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
½ : ½
7
10
Reich,Thomas
2376
-
15
Mueller,Matthias
2382
½ : ½
8
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2305
-
16
Steinacker,Alex
2193
0 : 1
5
OSG Baden Baden
2681
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2637
4½ : 3½
5
OSG Baden Baden
2681
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2637
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Adams,Michael
2728
-
1
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2731
½ : ½
2
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2694
-
2
Li,Chao
2755
1 : 0
3
7
Shirov,Alexei
2686
-
4
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2679
0 : 1
4
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2698
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2673
1 : 0
5
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2660
-
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2627
½ : ½
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2667
-
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2581
1 : 0
7
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
-
10
Bogner,Sebastian
2546
0 : 1
8
14
Meier,Georg
2659
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2502
½ : ½
6
SV Hockenheim
2505
-
SK Norderstedt
2357
4 : 4
6
SV Hockenheim
2505
-
SK Norderstedt
2357
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2574
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2546
0 : 1
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2457
1 : 0
3
5
Balogh,Csaba
2646
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2454
½ : ½
4
8
Baramidze,David
2589
-
4
Kopylov,Michael
2414
1 : 0
5
10
Braun,Arik
2571
-
6
Krause,Benedict
2322
½ : ½
6
13
Rau,Hannes
2476
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2317
1 : 0
7
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2457
-
13
Meyer,Falko
2222
0 : 1
8
17
De Silva,Joel Niels
2074
-
16
Kues,Hendrik
2122
0 : 1
7
SV Griesheim
2425
-
Hamburger SK
2511
3½ : 4½
7
SV Griesheim
2425
-
Hamburger SK
2511
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2557
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2623
0 : 1
2
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2510
-
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
½ : ½
3
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
-
6
Ernst,Sipke
2536
0 : 1
4
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2446
-
9
Lampert,Jonas
2490
½ : ½
5
10
Jarmula,Lukasz Andrzej
2396
-
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2529
1 : 0
6
11
Baskin,Robert
2340
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2465
½ : ½
7
12
Walter,Stefan
2400
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2459
1 : 0
8
14
Nothnagel,Holger
2307
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
-
SV Werder Bremen
2570
4 : 4
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
-
SV Werder Bremen
2570
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2726
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2674
1 : 0
2
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2588
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2665
1 : 0
3
6
Fridman,Daniel
2622
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2632
0 : 1
4
7
Landa,Konstantin
2618
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2579
½ : ½
5
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2518
-
10
Smerdon,David
2529
1 : 0
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2501
-
11
Werle,Jan
2554
0 : 1
7
13
Feygin,Michael
2471
-
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2510
0 : 1
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
14
Meins,Gerlef
2414
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de