1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 12. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 12. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2478
-
OSG Baden Baden
2676
1 : 7
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2478
-
OSG Baden Baden
2676
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
3
Adams,Michael
2727
½ : ½
2
7
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2594
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2713
0 : 1
3
10
Burg,Twan
2501
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2685
0 : 1
4
11
Hector,Jonny
2489
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2701
0 : 1
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2491
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2677
0 : 1
6
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2432
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2673
0 : 1
7
15
Richter,Christian
2358
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2660
0 : 1
8
16
van Foreest,Lucas
2345
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
½ : ½
2
SV Hockenheim
2535
-
SF Berlin
2542
3½ : 4½
2
SV Hockenheim
2535
-
SF Berlin
2542
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2583
-
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2557
0 : 1
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2641
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2566
½ : ½
3
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2668
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2489
1 : 0
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2636
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2578
1 : 0
5
8
Baramidze,David
2590
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2655
½ : ½
6
10
Braun,Arik
2573
-
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2576
½ : ½
7
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2462
-
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2495
0 : 1
8
17
De Silva,Joel Niels
2126
-
14
Thiede,Lars
2418
0 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2603
-
FC Bayern München
2396
7 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2603
-
FC Bayern München
2396
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2688
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2509
1 : 0
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2676
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2463
0 : 1
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2660
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2436
1 : 0
4
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2605
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2448
1 : 0
5
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
-
11
Meister,Peter
2368
1 : 0
6
10
Smerdon,David
2521
-
13
Loeffler,Stefan
2375
1 : 0
7
11
Werle,Jan
2555
-
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2307
1 : 0
8
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2502
-
16
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2265
1 : 0
4
SV Griesheim
2445
-
USV TU Dresden
2512
2 : 6
4
SV Griesheim
2445
-
USV TU Dresden
2512
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2537
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2680
0 : 1
2
3
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2562
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2625
½ : ½
3
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2514
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2587
½ : ½
4
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2450
-
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2569
½ : ½
5
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2455
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2447
0 : 1
6
11
Baskin,Robert
2378
-
12
Neef,Maximilian
2424
0 : 1
7
12
Walter,Stefan
2405
-
15
Wegener,Dirk,Dr.
2333
½ : ½
8
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2256
-
17
Vogel,Roven
2427
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2538
-
SG Trier
2533
5 : 3
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2538
-
SG Trier
2533
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2581
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2589
1 : 0
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2624
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2624
½ : ½
3
7
Landa,Konstantin
2624
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2582
½ : ½
4
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2518
-
4
Graf,Felix
2490
1 : 0
5
11
Levin,Felix
2505
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2485
½ : ½
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2501
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2514
½ : ½
7
13
Feygin,Michael
2474
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2523
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2478
-
11
Galyas,Miklos
2460
½ : ½
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SG Solingen
2613
1 : 7
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SG Solingen
2613
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2572
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2758
0 : 1
2
9
Mons,Léon
2452
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2694
½ : ½
3
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2440
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2602
0 : 1
4
13
Wegener,Olaf
2440
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2577
0 : 1
5
14
Mainka,Romuald
2406
-
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2614
0 : 1
6
15
Kotter,Ralf
2358
-
10
Jussupow,Artur
2585
0 : 1
7
16
Karger,Frank
2275
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2549
0 : 1
8
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2319
-
12
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2525
½ : ½
7
SK Norderstedt
2297
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2550
2 : 6
7
SK Norderstedt
2297
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2550
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2451
-
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2710
½ : ½
2
4
Kopylov,Michael
2407
-
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2630
½ : ½
3
6
Krause,Benedict
2317
-
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2573
0 : 1
4
7
Powierski,Emil
2306
-
9
Michalik,Peter
2575
0 : 1
5
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2296
-
10
Bogner,Sebastian
2547
0 : 1
6
10
Jochens,Arne
2258
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2504
0 : 1
7
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2187
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2437
1 : 0
8
15
Bohnsack,Ralf
2155
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2421
0 : 1
8
Hamburger SK
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2460
6½ : 1½
8
Hamburger SK
2559
-
Erfurter SK
2460
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2652
-
2
Vovk,Andrey
2638
1 : 0
2
2
Bauer,Christian
2644
-
4
Votava,Jan
2526
1 : 0
3
4
Miton,Kamil
2628
-
5
Haba,Petr
2490
½ : ½
4
5
Svane,Rasmus
2528
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2421
1 : 0
5
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2578
-
8
Machelett,Heiko
2410
1 : 0
6
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2544
-
9
Enders,Peter
2454
½ : ½
7
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2445
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2355
½ : ½
8
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2453
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2386
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de