1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 24. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 24. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Viernheim
2480
-
SK Landau
2258
6½ : 1½
1
SC Viernheim
2480
-
SK Landau
2258
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2623
-
1
Becking,Stephan
2424
½ : ½
2
2
Maze,Sebastien
2617
-
3
Silber,Henning
2316
1 : 0
3
3
Tarlev,Konstantin
2581
-
4
Leuranguer,Yannick
2267
1 : 0
4
4
Abergel,Thal
2452
-
6
Lang,Torsten
2320
½ : ½
5
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2520
-
8
Bernhardt,Rolf
2231
1 : 0
6
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2410
-
10
Silber,Gerhard
2237
1 : 0
7
8
Mandel,Andreas
2400
-
14
Lang,Matthias
2164
½ : ½
8
10
Jacob,Volker
2238
-
17
Schmidt,Justus
2101
1 : 0
2
SC Eppingen
2450
-
SC Brombach
2269
5½ : 2½
2
SC Eppingen
2450
-
SC Brombach
2269
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Acs,Peter
2581
-
1
Georgiadis,Ioannis
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Breder,Dennis
2474
-
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2447
1 : 0
3
3
Noe,Christopher
2425
-
4
Jaeggi,Dorian
2329
1 : 0
4
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2416
-
5
Haag,Gregor
2263
½ : ½
5
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2544
-
7
Ruefenacht,Matthias
2328
1 : 0
6
7
Guliyev,Namig
2577
-
8
Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.
2124
1 : 0
7
8
Hacker,Jonas
2292
-
13
Erismann,Peter
2120
½ : ½
8
11
Gibicar,Danijel
2293
-
16
Pfau,Michael
2057
0 : 1
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2354
-
TSV Schönaich
2252
3 : 5
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2354
-
TSV Schönaich
2252
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Horvath,Adam
2515
-
2
Volke,Karsten
2477
½ : ½
2
4
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
3
Saric,Ante
2587
0 : 1
3
6
Kantans,Toms
2496
-
8
Plenca,Julijan
2401
0 : 1
4
7
Kovacs,Gabor
2463
-
10
Fischer,Sebastian
2239
½ : ½
5
13
Commercon,Simon
2235
-
11
Reck,Moritz
2128
0 : 1
6
14
Flierl,Pascal
2224
-
12
Schnadt,Florian
2136
1 : 0
7
15
Theel,Thomas
2180
-
13
Steinhart,Christoph
2030
½ : ½
8
16
Gellendin,Ingo
2149
-
14
Kuebler,Marcus
2015
½ : ½
4
SC Untergrombach
2284
-
SV Hofheim
2399
2½ : 5½
4
SC Untergrombach
2284
-
SV Hofheim
2399
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Maier,Christian
2405
-
2
Schroeder,Jan-Christian
2497
0 : 1
2
5
Spirin,Oleg
2450
-
6
Lobzhanidze,Davit
2434
½ : ½
3
6
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2255
-
7
Gurevich,Vladimir
2472
0 : 1
4
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2252
-
8
Zude,Erik,Dr.
2398
0 : 1
5
9
Schneider,Bernd
2324
-
9
Zude,Arno
2370
½ : ½
6
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2239
-
10
Weber,Ulrich
2389
½ : ½
7
12
Cofman,Veaceslav
2176
-
11
Brendel,Oliver
2335
½ : ½
8
16
Jonitz,Jens
2170
-
12
Armbruster,Alexander
2300
½ : ½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2310
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2425
3 : 5
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2310
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2425
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Dann,Matthias
2479
-
1
Heimann,Andreas
2571
0 : 1
2
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2451
-
2
Schmaltz,Roland
2487
½ : ½
3
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2357
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2427
0 : 1
4
11
Goebel,Constantin
2196
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2385
½ : ½
5
12
Gohil,Harry
2279
-
6
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino
2342
1 : 0
6
13
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2283
-
7
Fiderer,Lukas
2307
1 : 0
7
14
Kienast,Joerg
2230
-
11
Riff,Jean-Noel
2506
0 : 1
8
15
Seidler,Lukas
2206
-
12
Genzling,Alain
2375
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de