1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 13. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 13. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2410
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
5½ : 2½
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2410
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Horvath,Adam
2505
-
4
Maier,Christian
2396
1 : 0
2
4
Ruck,Robert
2560
-
5
Spirin,Oleg
2453
1 : 0
3
5
Meskovs,Nikita
2469
-
6
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2258
1 : 0
4
7
Kovacs,Gabor
2465
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2289
1 : 0
5
8
Nemeth,Miklos
2478
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2320
½ : ½
6
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2342
-
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2240
½ : ½
7
13
Commercon,Simon
2241
-
12
Cofman,Veaceslav
2195
0 : 1
8
14
Flierl,Pascal
2223
-
14
Doll,Stefan
2257
½ : ½
2
SC Brombach
2290
-
SK Landau
2179
5½ : 2½
2
SC Brombach
2290
-
SK Landau
2179
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiadis,Ioannis
2484
-
3
Silber,Henning
2311
½ : ½
2
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2442
-
7
Moeldner,Juergen
2225
1 : 0
3
3
Toth,Bela
2352
-
10
Silber,Gerhard
2234
½ : ½
4
5
Haag,Gregor
2245
-
13
Kopp,Bjoern
2131
1 : 0
5
6
Seitz,Benjamin
2158
-
14
Lang,Matthias
2164
½ : ½
6
7
Ruefenacht,Matthias
2323
-
15
Koehler,Patrick
2098
1 : 0
7
8
Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.
2127
-
16
Schatz,Dieter
2158
0 : 1
8
10
Xheladini,Mahmut
2191
-
17
Schmidt,Justus
2109
1 : 0
3
SV Hofheim
2422
-
TSV Schönaich
2389
4 : 4
3
SV Hofheim
2422
-
TSV Schönaich
2389
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Savchenko,Stanislav
2492
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2647
½ : ½
2
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2469
-
2
Volke,Karsten
2477
½ : ½
3
6
Lobzhanidze,Davit
2427
-
3
Saric,Ante
2594
1 : 0
4
7
Gurevich,Vladimir
2476
-
4
Bosiocic,Marin
2554
0 : 1
5
8
Zude,Erik,Dr.
2403
-
8
Plenca,Julijan
2396
0 : 1
6
9
Zude,Arno
2391
-
10
Fischer,Sebastian
2240
0 : 1
7
10
Weber,Ulrich
2387
-
11
Reck,Moritz
2143
1 : 0
8
11
Brendel,Oliver
2333
-
14
Kuebler,Marcus
2060
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2448
-
SC Viernheim
2448
3½ : 4½
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2448
-
SC Viernheim
2448
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heimann,Andreas
2560
-
1
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2604
0 : 1
2
2
Schmaltz,Roland
2495
-
2
Maze,Sebastien
2619
½ : ½
3
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2430
-
3
Tarlev,Konstantin
2580
0 : 1
4
5
Schwarz,Michael
2384
-
4
Abergel,Thal
2440
½ : ½
5
7
Fiderer,Lukas
2304
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2411
½ : ½
6
9
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2484
-
8
Mandel,Andreas
2399
½ : ½
7
10
Schlindwein,Rolf
2410
-
9
Markert,Malte
2339
½ : ½
8
11
Riff,Jean-Noel
2514
-
11
Mueller,Michael
2193
1 : 0
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2379
-
SC Eppingen
2430
2½ : 5½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2379
-
SC Eppingen
2430
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Dann,Matthias
2477
-
1
Acs,Peter
2593
½ : ½
2
4
Lobron,Eric
2520
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2463
0 : 1
3
5
Cicak,Slavko
2509
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2423
½ : ½
4
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2446
-
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2412
1 : 0
5
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2356
-
5
Vogt,Lothar
2398
½ : ½
6
11
Goebel,Constantin
2198
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2542
0 : 1
7
12
Gohil,Harry
2288
-
8
Hacker,Jonas
2323
0 : 1
8
14
Kienast,Joerg
2239
-
11
Gibicar,Danijel
2290
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de