1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Landau
2236
-
SV Hofheim
2398
3 : 5
1
SK Landau
2236
-
SV Hofheim
2398
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Silber,Henning
2302
-
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2475
½ : ½
2
4
Leuranguer,Yannick
2273
-
6
Lobzhanidze,Davit
2423
0 : 1
3
6
Lang,Torsten
2322
-
7
Gurevich,Vladimir
2475
½ : ½
4
7
Moeldner,Juergen
2236
-
8
Zude,Erik,Dr.
2402
½ : ½
5
8
Bernhardt,Rolf
2229
-
9
Zude,Arno
2389
0 : 1
6
10
Silber,Gerhard
2230
-
10
Weber,Ulrich
2386
½ : ½
7
11
Vogel,Johannes
2139
-
12
Armbruster,Alexander
2319
½ : ½
8
14
Lang,Matthias
2161
-
13
Burkart,Patrick
2317
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2446
-
SC Untergrombach
2237
6½ : 1½
2
SC Eppingen
2446
-
SC Untergrombach
2237
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Acs,Peter
2595
-
5
Spirin,Oleg
2454
½ : ½
2
2
Breder,Dennis
2462
-
6
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2266
1 : 0
3
3
Noe,Christopher
2413
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2295
1 : 0
4
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2416
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2319
1 : 0
5
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2548
-
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2240
1 : 0
6
7
Guliyev,Namig
2575
-
11
Florea,Dan
2274
1 : 0
7
8
Hacker,Jonas
2320
-
12
Cofman,Veaceslav
2163
0 : 1
8
11
Gibicar,Danijel
2239
-
17
Mangei,Jasmin
1882
1 : 0
3
SC Viernheim
2449
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2383
5½ : 2½
3
SC Viernheim
2449
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2383
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2611
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2481
½ : ½
2
2
Maze,Sebastien
2593
-
4
Lobron,Eric
2528
1 : 0
3
3
Tarlev,Konstantin
2574
-
5
Cicak,Slavko
2509
½ : ½
4
4
Abergel,Thal
2436
-
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2446
1 : 0
5
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2521
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2355
½ : ½
6
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2409
-
11
Goebel,Constantin
2203
1 : 0
7
10
Jacob,Volker
2267
-
12
Gohil,Harry
2298
0 : 1
8
11
Mueller,Michael
2180
-
14
Kienast,Joerg
2242
1 : 0
4
SC Brombach
2225
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2386
3½ : 4½
4
SC Brombach
2225
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2386
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiadis,Ioannis
2466
-
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2607
½ : ½
2
4
Jaeggi,Dorian
2307
-
5
Meskovs,Nikita
2518
1 : 0
3
5
Haag,Gregor
2261
-
6
Kantans,Toms
2513
0 : 1
4
6
Seitz,Benjamin
2159
-
9
Bratanov,Zsivko
2423
0 : 1
5
8
Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.
2133
-
11
Zueger,Beat
2394
+ : -
6
10
Xheladini,Mahmut
2192
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2239
½ : ½
7
11
Stolle,Volker
2162
-
14
Flierl,Pascal
2214
0 : 1
8
13
Erismann,Peter
2117
-
15
Theel,Thomas
2184
½ : ½
5
TSV Schönaich
2353
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2415
2 : 6
5
TSV Schönaich
2353
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2415
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Volke,Karsten
2481
-
1
Heimann,Andreas
2557
0 : 1
2
3
Saric,Ante
2598
-
2
Schmaltz,Roland
2494
½ : ½
3
4
Bosiocic,Marin
2556
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2430
½ : ½
4
8
Plenca,Julijan
2389
-
4
Dinger,Florian
2332
½ : ½
5
10
Fischer,Sebastian
2246
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2387
0 : 1
6
11
Reck,Moritz
2143
-
6
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino
2338
0 : 1
7
14
Kuebler,Marcus
2061
-
7
Fiderer,Lukas
2301
½ : ½
8
16
Glienke,York Dr.
-
9
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2479
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de