1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 15. November 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 15. November 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Schönaich
2460
-
SC Viernheim
2319
5½ : 2½
1
TSV Schönaich
2460
-
SC Viernheim
2319
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Predojevic,Borki
2639
-
1
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2633
½ : ½
2
2
Volke,Karsten
2485
-
3
Tarlev,Konstantin
2574
0 : 1
3
3
Saric,Ante
2588
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2415
1 : 0
4
4
Bosiocic,Marin
2559
-
10
Jacob,Volker
2250
1 : 0
5
5
Vishnu Prasanna. V
2502
-
11
Mueller,Michael
2197
1 : 0
6
6
Plenca,Jadranko
2363
-
13
Martin,Stefan
2185
1 : 0
7
8
Plenca,Julijan
2387
-
14
Schmidt,Stefan
2129
1 : 0
8
11
Reck,Moritz
2161
-
15
Golf,Ekkehard
2167
0 : 1
2
SC Brombach
2287
-
SC Untergrombach
2418
3 : 5
2
SC Brombach
2287
-
SC Untergrombach
2418
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiadis,Ioannis
2472
-
1
Rogic,Davor
2543
0 : 1
2
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2420
-
2
Rusev,Krasimir
2550
1 : 0
3
4
Jaeggi,Dorian
2312
-
3
Bojkov,Dejan
2485
0 : 1
4
5
Haag,Gregor
2272
-
4
Maier,Christian
2387
0 : 1
5
7
Ruefenacht,Matthias
2325
-
5
Spirin,Oleg
2464
½ : ½
6
8
Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.
2135
-
6
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2272
½ : ½
7
10
Xheladini,Mahmut
2186
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2319
1 : 0
8
11
Stolle,Volker
2173
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2323
0 : 1
3
SV Hofheim
2456
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2367
3½ : 4½
3
SV Hofheim
2456
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2367
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2640
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2459
0 : 1
2
2
Schroeder,Jan-Christian
2513
-
4
Lobron,Eric
2524
0 : 1
3
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2482
-
5
Cicak,Slavko
2504
0 : 1
4
7
Gurevich,Vladimir
2477
-
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2444
½ : ½
5
8
Zude,Erik,Dr.
2394
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2347
½ : ½
6
9
Zude,Arno
2388
-
11
Goebel,Constantin
2198
½ : ½
7
10
Weber,Ulrich
2380
-
14
Kienast,Joerg
2253
1 : 0
8
14
Pirrot,Dieter
2370
-
15
Seidler,Lukas
2209
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2391
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2390
3½ : 4½
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2391
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2390
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heimann,Andreas
2544
-
3
Horvath,Adam
2515
1 : 0
2
2
Schmaltz,Roland
2504
-
5
Meskovs,Nikita
2506
0 : 1
3
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2428
-
7
Kovacs,Gabor
2462
½ : ½
4
4
Dinger,Florian
2338
-
8
Nemeth,Miklos
2469
0 : 1
5
5
Schwarz,Michael
2385
-
9
Bratanov,Zsivko
2423
½ : ½
6
6
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino
2347
-
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2327
½ : ½
7
7
Fiderer,Lukas
2290
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2214
½ : ½
8
8
Reefschlaeger,Helmut,Dr.
2291
-
14
Flierl,Pascal
2203
½ : ½
5
SK Landau
2278
-
SC Eppingen
2406
2 : 6
5
SK Landau
2278
-
SC Eppingen
2406
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin
2337
-
1
Acs,Peter
2599
0 : 1
2
3
Silber,Henning
2300
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2461
½ : ½
3
4
Leuranguer,Yannick
2264
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2415
½ : ½
4
5
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2369
-
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2397
0 : 1
5
6
Lang,Torsten
2308
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2540
0 : 1
6
7
Moeldner,Juergen
2255
-
8
Hacker,Jonas
2350
0 : 1
7
8
Bernhardt,Rolf
2239
-
11
Gibicar,Danijel
2234
0 : 1
8
14
Lang,Matthias
2148
-
12
Dudek,Richard
2253
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de