2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016

Spielplan

2. Runde am 20. September 2015Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 20. September 2015Einzelergebnisse ein
1MSA Zugzwang2372-SF Bad Mergentheim23634 : 4
1MSA Zugzwang2372-SF Bad Mergentheim2363
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bromberger,Stefan2538-1Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav2518½ : ½
22Kindermann,Stefan2510-3Karpatchev,Aleksandr2469½ : ½
33Hertneck,Gerald2456-4Ivanov,Mikail2396½ : ½
44Zysk,Robert2396-5Panzalovic,Srdjan24451 : 0
56Lammers,Markus2343-6Gasthofer,Alexander24400 : 1
67Eichler,Christoph2343-7Gasthofer,Viktor2303½ : ½
78Hoffmeyer,Falk2309-8Raps,Johannes2138½ : ½
814Dengler,Dijana2085-11Hauke,Christian2192½ : ½
2Bindlach-Aktionär2399-Nickelhütte Aue24662½ : 5½
2Bindlach-Aktionär2399-Nickelhütte Aue2466
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bindrich,Falko2599-1Papp,Gabor26010 : 1
22Petr,Martin2507-2Prohaszka,Peter2607½ : ½
33Neuman,Petr2433-3Meijers,Viesturs24630 : 1
44Cech,Pavel2387-4Slobodjan,Roman2476½ : ½
55Krensing,Jan2337-5Eichner,Sebastian23730 : 1
66Wall,Gavin2319-7Spiess,Gunter24191 : 0
78Havlikova,Kristyna2335-8Londyn,Radek2381½ : ½
810Delitzsch,Juergen2276-11Cerveny,Martin24080 : 1
3SG AE Magdeburg2257-SC Forchheim23463½ : 4½
3SG AE Magdeburg2257-SC Forchheim2346
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Heinemann,Josefine2244-1Jirovsky,Milos2456½ : ½
23Andre,Gordon2257-2Jansa,Vlastimil2465½ : ½
34Woellermann,Jan2312-3Seyb,Alexander24280 : 1
45Melamed,Tatjana2296-4Rupprecht,Andreas2423½ : ½
56Paul,Johannes2263-6Heidrich,Manfred23481 : 0
67Schoene,Maria2278-7Ott,Florian22730 : 1
78Hansch,Karsten2251-10Doeres,Hans-Juergen2208½ : ½
89Hansch,Stephan2156-12Huemmer,Bernd2169½ : ½
4SC Garching2359-SF Neuberg23055 : 3
4SC Garching2359-SF Neuberg2305
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Stocek,Jiri2562-1Lubbe,Nikolas25061 : 0
23Loetscher,Roland2420-2Lubbe,Melanie22761 : 0
34Koepke,Christian2317-3Wahedi,Ahmad Siar22800 : 1
45Bredl,Harald2351-4Kuenstler,Christian2225½ : ½
56Levushkina,Elena2320-5Overbeck,Thorsten2319½ : ½
67Seifert,Volker2347-6Seifert,Christopher22991 : 0
710Ruecker,Benjamin2284-7Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.2286½ : ½
813Dehlinger,Alexander2271-8Schaffer,Hendrik2252½ : ½
5SG Leipzig2298-SK Göggingen24103½ : 4½
5SG Leipzig2298-SK Göggingen2410
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Voigt,Roland2457-1Rozentalis,Eduardas25280 : 1
22Langrock,Hannes2398-2Nestorovic,Nikola2449½ : ½
34Richter,Leonard2281-3Stankovic,Milos2429½ : ½
48Rausch,Stephan2279-4Arnaudov,G. Petar2480½ : ½
510Liedtke,Matthias2294-5Pitl,Gregory2394½ : ½
612Boehnisch,Manfred2295-6Rooze,Jan23010 : 1
714Schunk,Thomas2187-7Kukov,Velislav2363½ : ½
816Gempe,Thomas2196-8Hausner,Ivan23351 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by