2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016

Spielplan

8. Runde am 31. Januar 2016Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 31. Januar 2016Einzelergebnisse ein
1Bindlach-Aktionär2401-SC Garching23085 : 3
1Bindlach-Aktionär2401-SC Garching2308
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bindrich,Falko2585-3Loetscher,Roland2426½ : ½
22Petr,Martin2512-4Koepke,Christian2326½ : ½
33Neuman,Petr2426-5Bredl,Harald2341½ : ½
44Cech,Pavel2372-6Levushkina,Elena22981 : 0
55Krensing,Jan2336-7Seifert,Volker23430 : 1
66Wall,Gavin2336-9Schmitz,Thorsten23121 : 0
78Havlikova,Kristyna2321-14Pitschka,Claus2235½ : ½
89Wetscherek,Andreas2323-16Schlinkmeier,Karsten21871 : 0
2Nickelhütte Aue2441-MSA Zugzwang24103 : 5
2Nickelhütte Aue2441-MSA Zugzwang2410
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Papp,Gabor2601-1Bromberger,Stefan25230 : 1
22Prohaszka,Peter2610-2Kindermann,Stefan25151 : 0
33Meijers,Viesturs2441-3Hertneck,Gerald24580 : 1
44Slobodjan,Roman2471-4Zysk,Robert23961 : 0
55Eichner,Sebastian2370-5Gerigk,Erasmus23910 : 1
67Spiess,Gunter2410-6Lammers,Markus2334½ : ½
79Peil,Christoph2304-7Eichler,Christoph2341½ : ½
810Wichmann,Cliff2322-8Hoffmeyer,Falk23250 : 1
3SF Neuberg2308-SK Göggingen24133 : 5
3SF Neuberg2308-SK Göggingen2413
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Lubbe,Nikolas2513-1Rozentalis,Eduardas25720 : 1
22Lubbe,Melanie2276-2Nestorovic,Nikola24780 : 1
33Wahedi,Ahmad Siar2290-3Stankovic,Milos2422½ : ½
44Kuenstler,Christian2226-4Arnaudov,G. Petar24711 : 0
55Overbeck,Thorsten2310-5Pitl,Gregory2405½ : ½
66Seifert,Christopher2278-7Kukov,Velislav2360½ : ½
77Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.2303-8Hausner,Ivan23260 : 1
88Schaffer,Hendrik2265-9Lipok,Christoph2267½ : ½
4SF Bad Mergentheim2342-SC Forchheim23435 : 3
4SF Bad Mergentheim2342-SC Forchheim2343
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav2533-1Jirovsky,Milos2449½ : ½
23Karpatchev,Aleksandr2475-2Jansa,Vlastimil24551 : 0
34Ivanov,Mikail2359-3Seyb,Alexander24171 : 0
46Gasthofer,Alexander2444-6Heidrich,Manfred2344½ : ½
57Gasthofer,Viktor2309-7Ott,Florian2317½ : ½
68Raps,Johannes2171-9Bartsch,Berthold22861 : 0
79Bogdanovich,Grigoriy2326-10Doeres,Hans-Juergen21970 : 1
810Gross,Willi,Dr.2116-11Seyb,Dieter2280½ : ½
5SG Leipzig2330-SG AE Magdeburg22823½ : 4½
5SG Leipzig2330-SG AE Magdeburg2282
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Voigt,Roland2452-1Degtiarev,Evgeny24190 : 1
22Langrock,Hannes2409-3Andre,Gordon22611 : 0
34Richter,Leonard2313-4Woellermann,Jan23070 : 1
48Rausch,Stephan2280-5Melamed,Tatjana22911 : 0
510Liedtke,Matthias2257-6Paul,Johannes22940 : 1
611Schubert,Thomas2344-7Schoene,Maria22791 : 0
712Boehnisch,Manfred2325-8Hansch,Karsten22630 : 1
815Schultz,Andreas2260-9Hansch,Stephan2142½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by