2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016

Spielplan

6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Leipzig2296-Bindlach-Aktionär24003 : 5
1SG Leipzig2296-Bindlach-Aktionär2400
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Voigt,Roland2448-1Bindrich,Falko2583½ : ½
22Langrock,Hannes2405-2Petr,Martin2510½ : ½
33Solberg,Joachim2232-3Neuman,Petr24260 : 1
44Richter,Leonard2307-4Cech,Pavel2376½ : ½
58Rausch,Stephan2276-5Krensing,Jan2328½ : ½
613Schoeneberg,Manfred2244-6Wall,Gavin2333½ : ½
714Schunk,Thomas2197-8Havlikova,Kristyna23240 : 1
815Schultz,Andreas2258-9Wetscherek,Andreas2319½ : ½
2SK Göggingen2412-MSA Zugzwang23465½ : 2½
2SK Göggingen2412-MSA Zugzwang2346
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Rozentalis,Eduardas2570-1Bromberger,Stefan25210 : 1
22Nestorovic,Nikola2475-2Kindermann,Stefan2512½ : ½
33Stankovic,Milos2416-3Hertneck,Gerald24651 : 0
44Arnaudov,G. Petar2464-4Zysk,Robert24001 : 0
55Pitl,Gregory2397-5Gerigk,Erasmus2392½ : ½
66Rooze,Jan2292-6Lammers,Markus23441 : 0
77Kukov,Velislav2358-8Hoffmeyer,Falk2314½ : ½
88Hausner,Ivan2323-17Buehner,Maximilian18241 : 0
3SC Forchheim2355-SC Garching23942½ : 5½
3SC Forchheim2355-SC Garching2394
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Jansa,Vlastimil2460-1Stocek,Jiri25500 : 1
23Seyb,Alexander2425-2Krivoborodov,Egor25170 : 1
34Rupprecht,Andreas2421-3Loetscher,Roland2426½ : ½
45Schramm,Christian2383-4Koepke,Christian2323½ : ½
56Heidrich,Manfred2343-5Bredl,Harald2350½ : ½
67Ott,Florian2292-6Levushkina,Elena23351 : 0
79Bartsch,Berthold2305-7Seifert,Volker23440 : 1
810Doeres,Hans-Juergen2209-9Schmitz,Thorsten23040 : 1
4SF Bad Mergentheim2322-SF Neuberg23044 : 4
4SF Bad Mergentheim2322-SF Neuberg2304
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav2538-1Lubbe,Nikolas2513½ : ½
24Ivanov,Mikail2360-2Lubbe,Melanie2276½ : ½
35Panzalovic,Srdjan2438-3Wahedi,Ahmad Siar2286½ : ½
46Gasthofer,Alexander2442-4Kuenstler,Christian22231 : 0
57Gasthofer,Viktor2309-5Overbeck,Thorsten2310½ : ½
68Raps,Johannes2157-6Seifert,Christopher22921 : 0
711Hauke,Christian2191-7Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.22770 : 1
813Kluss,Kai2139-8Schaffer,Hendrik22580 : 1
5SG AE Magdeburg2283-Nickelhütte Aue24413 : 5
5SG AE Magdeburg2283-Nickelhütte Aue2441
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Degtiarev,Evgeny2424-1Papp,Gabor26080 : 1
23Andre,Gordon2267-2Prohaszka,Peter26070 : 1
34Woellermann,Jan2310-3Meijers,Viesturs24460 : 1
45Melamed,Tatjana2296-4Slobodjan,Roman2475½ : ½
56Paul,Johannes2291-5Eichner,Sebastian23781 : 0
67Schoene,Maria2274-7Spiess,Gunter2413½ : ½
78Hansch,Karsten2255-10Wichmann,Cliff2337½ : ½
89Hansch,Stephan2146-14Schnabel,Ralf2266½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by