1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 20. September 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 20. September 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2384
-
Hamburger SK II
2314
4 : 4
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2384
-
Hamburger SK II
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kanarek,Marcel
2528
-
3
Bracker,Frank
2402
½ : ½
2
2
Moranda,Wojciech
2594
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2367
½ : ½
3
3
Dudzinski,Piotr
2389
-
6
Scheerer,Christoph
2371
½ : ½
4
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2373
-
7
Kramer,Julian
2323
½ : ½
5
5
Steczek,Marcin
2353
-
11
Fuchs,Judith
2307
½ : ½
6
6
Sroczynski,Maciej
2299
-
13
Baciu,Diana
2263
½ : ½
7
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2277
-
15
Hinrichs,Lars
2258
1 : 0
8
8
Dudzinski,Pawel
2261
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2217
0 : 1
2
SF Schwerin
2400
-
SSC Rostock 07
2318
4½ : 3½
2
SF Schwerin
2400
-
SSC Rostock 07
2318
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Horvath,Jozsef
2527
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Danielsen,Henrik
2510
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2423
½ : ½
3
3
Antal,Gergely
2554
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
0 : 1
4
4
Seres,Lajos
2410
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2348
½ : ½
5
5
Spivak,Ilya
2334
-
6
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2333
½ : ½
6
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2236
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2144
1 : 0
7
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2353
-
10
Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr.
2289
½ : ½
8
16
Weyrich,Morten
2272
-
11
Engel,Gunnar
2073
1 : 0
3
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2368
5 : 3
3
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2368
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2539
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2488
½ : ½
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2504
-
3
Fish,Gennadij
2461
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2513
-
4
Meins,Gerlef
2430
1 : 0
4
5
Muse,Drazen
2393
-
5
Koop,Thorben
2407
½ : ½
5
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
6
Joachim,Sven
2399
½ : ½
6
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2353
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2345
½ : ½
7
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2379
-
11
Charmeteau,Sven
2247
½ : ½
8
11
Breier,Andreas
2377
-
12
Steingraeber,Kai Uwe
2168
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2373
-
Preetzer TSV
2218
6 : 2
4
SK Zehlendorf
2373
-
Preetzer TSV
2218
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2437
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2406
½ : ½
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2414
-
3
Jahncke,Giso
2292
1 : 0
3
3
Brodowski,Piotr
2449
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2316
1 : 0
4
4
Stachowiak,Kamil
2437
-
9
Schwarz,Frank
2263
1 : 0
5
5
Luch,Michal
2436
-
11
Junge,Kai
2203
½ : ½
6
8
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2282
-
12
Hamann,Carsten
2113
½ : ½
7
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2265
-
13
Schwarzat,Julian
2068
1 : 0
8
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2267
-
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
½ : ½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2290
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2312
3½ : 4½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2290
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2312
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lerch,Philipp
2310
-
1
Neumeier,Lars
2357
½ : ½
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2335
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2376
½ : ½
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2399
-
3
Rietze,Clemens
2265
0 : 1
4
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2384
-
4
Steinhagen,Bernd
2304
1 : 0
5
7
Paulsen,Dirk
2308
-
5
Seils,Joerg
2327
0 : 1
6
8
Schnitzer,Peter
2180
-
6
Bruchmann,Stephan
2304
0 : 1
7
10
Moritz,Aron
2131
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2308
1 : 0
8
11
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2276
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2258
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de