1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 17. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 17. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2354
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2334
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK II
2354
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2334
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kollars,Dmitrij
2436
-
1
Werle,Jan
2548
0 : 1
2
2
Souleidis,Georgios
2409
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
0 : 1
3
3
Bracker,Frank
2405
-
6
Joachim,Sven
2397
½ : ½
4
5
Colpe,Malte
2410
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2314
1 : 0
5
7
Kramer,Julian
2387
-
11
Charmeteau,Sven
2264
1 : 0
6
9
Engel,Luis
2110
-
12
Steingraeber,Kai Uwe
2154
½ : ½
7
10
Sehner,Norbert
2345
-
14
Buchal,Stephan
2315
0 : 1
8
11
Fuchs,Judith
2328
-
15
Krallmann,Matthias
2185
1 : 0
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2347
-
SF Schwerin
2232
6½ : 1½
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2347
-
SF Schwerin
2232
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Moranda,Wojciech
2593
-
5
Spivak,Ilya
2335
½ : ½
2
3
Dudzinski,Piotr
2379
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2256
1 : 0
3
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2389
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2358
½ : ½
4
5
Steczek,Marcin
2351
-
10
Schulz,Karsten
2286
1 : 0
5
6
Sroczynski,Maciej
2303
-
11
Roehl,Rainer
2147
½ : ½
6
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2280
-
13
Grahl,Arvid
2194
1 : 0
7
8
Dudzinski,Pawel
2228
-
14
Heinsohn,Wilfried
2173
1 : 0
8
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2256
-
15
Kunze,Kerstin
2107
1 : 0
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2315
-
Preetzer TSV
2290
3 : 5
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2315
-
Preetzer TSV
2290
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neumeier,Lars
2354
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2382
1 : 0
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2366
-
3
Jahncke,Giso
2276
½ : ½
3
3
Rietze,Clemens
2316
-
4
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2385
0 : 1
4
4
Steinhagen,Bernd
2300
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2304
0 : 1
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2327
-
7
Plueg,Andreas
2267
½ : ½
6
6
Bruchmann,Stephan
2323
-
9
Schwarz,Frank
2229
½ : ½
7
7
Guth,Thomas
2283
-
10
Reinecker,Kai
2254
0 : 1
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2248
-
11
Junge,Kai
2220
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2276
-
SK König Tegel
2426
2½ : 5½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2276
-
SK König Tegel
2426
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lerch,Philipp
2310
-
1
Stern,Rene
2532
0 : 1
2
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2395
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
3
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2385
-
3
Richter,Michael
2509
½ : ½
4
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2337
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2381
½ : ½
5
8
Schnitzer,Peter
2160
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2379
½ : ½
6
10
Moritz,Aron
2134
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2366
½ : ½
7
11
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2282
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2349
0 : 1
8
14
Mattick,Lutz
2209
-
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2388
0 : 1
5
SK Zehlendorf
2298
-
SSC Rostock 07
2322
5 : 3
5
SK Zehlendorf
2298
-
SSC Rostock 07
2322
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2446
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2420
1 : 0
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2430
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2435
0 : 1
3
6
Lagunow,Alexander
2421
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2357
1 : 0
4
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2269
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2360
½ : ½
5
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2262
-
6
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2312
½ : ½
6
11
Kalabic,Faris
2222
-
7
Foerster,Jonas
2266
½ : ½
7
12
Rahls,Peter
2150
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2132
½ : ½
8
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2181
-
10
Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr.
2294
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de