1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Schwerin
2379
-
SC Kreuzberg
2281
5½ : 2½
1
SF Schwerin
2379
-
SC Kreuzberg
2281
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Horvath,Jozsef
2532
-
1
Lerch,Philipp
2314
1 : 0
2
2
Danielsen,Henrik
2502
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2393
½ : ½
3
3
Antal,Gergely
2565
-
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2388
1 : 0
4
4
Seres,Lajos
2400
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2335
½ : ½
5
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2248
-
8
Schnitzer,Peter
2168
1 : 0
6
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2353
-
10
Moritz,Aron
2139
1 : 0
7
11
Roehl,Rainer
2154
-
11
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2279
0 : 1
8
16
Weyrich,Morten
2278
-
15
Dyballa,Markus
2234
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2334
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2315
4 : 4
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2334
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2315
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Werle,Jan
2542
-
1
Kanarek,Marcel
2533
½ : ½
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2491
-
3
Dudzinski,Piotr
2386
1 : 0
3
6
Joachim,Sven
2398
-
5
Steczek,Marcin
2350
½ : ½
4
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2314
-
6
Sroczynski,Maciej
2303
½ : ½
5
11
Charmeteau,Sven
2264
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2280
½ : ½
6
12
Steingraeber,Kai Uwe
2152
-
8
Dudzinski,Pawel
2230
½ : ½
7
14
Buchal,Stephan
2327
-
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2244
0 : 1
8
15
Krallmann,Matthias
2185
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2193
½ : ½
3
SK König Tegel
2429
-
SK Zehlendorf
2252
4 : 4
3
SK König Tegel
2429
-
SK Zehlendorf
2252
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2539
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2445
½ : ½
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2507
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2424
0 : 1
3
3
Richter,Michael
2510
-
6
Lagunow,Alexander
2420
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2383
-
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2266
½ : ½
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2381
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2218
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2369
-
12
Rahls,Peter
2161
½ : ½
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2347
-
15
Merz,Ruediger,Dr.
1913
1 : 0
8
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2394
-
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2170
½ : ½
4
Preetzer TSV
2285
-
Hamburger SK II
2305
4 : 4
4
Preetzer TSV
2285
-
Hamburger SK II
2305
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2389
-
3
Bracker,Frank
2404
0 : 1
2
3
Jahncke,Giso
2290
-
4
Balcerak,Philipp
2367
0 : 1
3
4
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2382
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2391
½ : ½
4
5
Ochsner,Bjorn Moller
2394
-
9
Engel,Luis
2117
1 : 0
5
7
Plueg,Andreas
2254
-
10
Sehner,Norbert
2351
1 : 0
6
10
Reinecker,Kai
2248
-
12
Meissner,Felix
2311
½ : ½
7
11
Junge,Kai
2209
-
13
Baciu,Diana
2259
1 : 0
8
12
Hamann,Carsten
2112
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2239
0 : 1
5
SSC Rostock 07
2378
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2315
4½ : 3½
5
SSC Rostock 07
2378
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2315
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2585
-
1
Neumeier,Lars
2358
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2421
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2375
1 : 0
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2442
-
3
Rietze,Clemens
2302
0 : 1
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2369
-
4
Steinhagen,Bernd
2288
0 : 1
5
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2351
-
5
Seils,Joerg
2332
1 : 0
6
6
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2305
-
6
Bruchmann,Stephan
2313
0 : 1
7
7
Foerster,Jonas
2265
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2284
½ : ½
8
10
Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr.
2284
-
9
Boetzer,Detlef
2267
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de