1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 7. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 7. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2516
-
SSC Rostock
2397
6½ : 1½
1
Hamburger SK
2516
-
SSC Rostock
2397
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2599
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2569
1 : 0
2
6
Ernst,Sipke
2545
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2457
½ : ½
3
7
Svane,Rasmus
2509
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2454
1 : 0
4
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2558
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2360
½ : ½
5
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2480
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2382
1 : 0
6
13
Mueller,Karsten,Dr.
2534
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2372
½ : ½
7
14
Heinemann,Thies
2467
-
7
Becker,Michael
2309
1 : 0
8
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2435
-
9
Skibbe,Willi
2274
1 : 0
2
SV Hockenheim
2568
-
SG Trier
2485
4 : 4
2
SV Hockenheim
2568
-
SG Trier
2485
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Saric,Ivan
2679
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2617
½ : ½
2
5
Lenic,Luka
2644
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2640
½ : ½
3
6
Baramidze,David
2601
-
4
Graf,Felix
2472
0 : 1
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2595
-
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2580
1 : 0
5
8
Wagner,Dennis
2488
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2542
½ : ½
6
9
Banusz,Tamas
2591
-
13
Seger,Ruediger
2371
½ : ½
7
12
Rau,Hannes
2459
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2317
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2485
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2343
½ : ½
3
SF Katernberg
2466
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2528
2½ : 5½
3
SF Katernberg
2466
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2528
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2638
-
2
Anton Guijarro,David
2608
0 : 1
2
5
Fier,Alexandr
2592
-
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2476
1 : 0
3
6
Firman,Nazar
2459
-
4
Markus,Robert
2608
0 : 1
4
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2469
-
5
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2561
½ : ½
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2461
-
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
½ : ½
6
10
Ris,Robert
2441
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2544
0 : 1
7
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2348
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2415
½ : ½
8
14
Thesing,Matthias
2320
-
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2424
0 : 1
4
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2553
-
FC Bayern München
2431
5½ : 2½
4
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2553
-
FC Bayern München
2431
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Li,Chao b
2730
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2496
½ : ½
2
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2673
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2497
1 : 0
3
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2446
½ : ½
4
8
Avrukh,Boris
2593
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2443
1 : 0
5
10
Wirig,Anthony
2483
-
6
Jorczik,Julian
2409
½ : ½
6
11
Zeller,Frank
2430
-
8
Meister,Peter
2408
1 : 0
7
12
Womacka,Mathias
2439
-
12
Zajogin,Alexander
2381
½ : ½
8
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2418
-
13
Reiss,Tibor
2367
½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2497
-
SV Werder Bremen
2570
2 : 6
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2497
-
SV Werder Bremen
2570
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2784
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2706
½ : ½
2
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2575
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2661
1 : 0
3
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2472
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2672
0 : 1
4
12
Hector,Jonny
2472
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2599
0 : 1
5
13
Janssen,Ruud
2468
-
10
Smerdon,David
2519
0 : 1
6
14
Zumsande,Martin
2423
-
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
0 : 1
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2410
-
12
Meins,Gerlef
2446
0 : 1
8
16
Richter,Christian
2370
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2460
½ : ½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SC Eppingen
2522
5½ : 2½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SC Eppingen
2522
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
1
Harikrishna,P.
2725
½ : ½
2
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2719
-
2
Rodshtein,Maxim
2682
1 : 0
3
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2709
-
5
Postny,Evgeny
2654
1 : 0
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2711
-
6
Acs,Peter
2593
½ : ½
5
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
-
10
Mons,Leon
2435
1 : 0
6
13
Meier,Georg
2647
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
0 : 1
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2636
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2546
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2566
-
16
Reimold,Jonas
2019
1 : 0
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2553
-
SG Solingen
2584
3½ : 4½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2553
-
SG Solingen
2584
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Landa,Konstantin
2645
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2658
½ : ½
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2639
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2618
½ : ½
3
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2608
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2603
½ : ½
4
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2612
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2581
½ : ½
5
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2604
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2505
-
7
Naumann,Alexander
2549
½ : ½
7
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2480
-
8
Handke,Florian
2541
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2416
-
9
Appel,Ralf
2521
0 : 1
8
USV TU Dresden
2547
-
SF Berlin
2514
4 : 4
8
USV TU Dresden
2547
-
SF Berlin
2514
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2704
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2614
½ : ½
2
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2643
-
4
Kraemer,Martin
2578
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2664
-
5
Piorun,Kacper
2517
0 : 1
4
5
Socko,Bartosz
2617
-
6
Michalik,Peter
2571
½ : ½
5
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2460
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2503
1 : 0
6
8
Boensch,Uwe
2549
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2443
0 : 1
7
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2419
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2448
½ : ½
8
15
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2322
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2441
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de