1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2637
-
SG Solingen
2553
5 : 3
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2637
-
SG Solingen
2553
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2747
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2658
½ : ½
2
3
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2742
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2603
1 : 0
3
4
Li,Chao b
2711
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2605
½ : ½
4
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2666
-
7
Naumann,Alexander
2560
1 : 0
5
6
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2672
-
8
Handke,Florian
2546
1 : 0
6
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2657
-
9
Appel,Ralf
2526
1 : 0
7
10
Wirig,Anthony
2490
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2485
0 : 1
8
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2414
-
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2438
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK
2497
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2534
3 : 5
2
Hamburger SK
2497
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2534
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Svane,Rasmus
2506
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2609
0 : 1
2
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2572
-
4
Dubov,Daniil
2627
½ : ½
3
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2557
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2607
0 : 1
4
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2508
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2569
½ : ½
5
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2476
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2511
1 : 0
6
12
Lampert,Jonas
2442
-
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2455
½ : ½
7
14
Heinemann,Thies
2473
-
13
Janssen,Ruud
2460
0 : 1
8
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2440
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2432
½ : ½
3
SG Trier
2571
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2508
5 : 3
3
SG Trier
2571
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2508
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2621
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2501
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2630
-
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2492
1 : 0
3
3
Howell,David W L
2657
-
4
Markus,Robert
2604
½ : ½
4
4
Graf,Felix
2488
-
5
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2567
1 : 0
5
5
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
0 : 1
6
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2510
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2426
½ : ½
7
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2589
-
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2441
1 : 0
8
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2540
-
11
Wegener,Olaf
2441
½ : ½
4
USV TU Dresden
2562
-
SC Eppingen
2480
6 : 2
4
USV TU Dresden
2562
-
SC Eppingen
2480
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2719
-
1
Harikrishna,P.
2727
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2695
-
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2599
1 : 0
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2643
-
5
Postny,Evgeny
2652
½ : ½
4
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2652
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2510
1 : 0
5
5
Socko,Bartosz
2611
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2556
½ : ½
6
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2471
-
13
Mann,Christian Dr.
2439
1 : 0
7
12
Wegener,Dirk,Dr.
2351
-
14
Noe,Christopher
2332
½ : ½
8
17
Neef,Maximilian
2353
-
16
Reimold,Jonas
2023
1 : 0
5
SF Berlin
2465
-
OSG Baden Baden
2663
3 : 5
5
SF Berlin
2465
-
OSG Baden Baden
2663
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Kraemer,Martin
2570
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2732
0 : 1
2
7
Schneider,Ilja
2488
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2719
½ : ½
3
8
Dann,Matthias
2452
-
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2710
0 : 1
4
10
Lauber,Arnd
2441
-
10
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2665
1 : 0
5
11
Berndt,Stephan
2441
-
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2657
0 : 1
6
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2441
-
13
Meier,Georg
2647
½ : ½
7
14
Abel,Dennes
2446
-
15
Dautov,Rustem
2604
½ : ½
8
16
Thiede,Lars
2443
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
½ : ½
6
FC Bayern München
2433
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2574
1½ : 6½
6
FC Bayern München
2433
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2574
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2504
-
2
Navara,David
2718
0 : 1
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2491
-
3
Motylev,Alexander
2682
½ : ½
3
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
-
4
Landa,Konstantin
2647
0 : 1
4
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2436
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2635
0 : 1
5
6
Jorczik,Julian
2400
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2515
½ : ½
6
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2398
-
11
Levin,Felix
2504
½ : ½
7
8
Meister,Peter
2411
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2476
0 : 1
8
11
Renner,Christoph
2375
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2411
0 : 1
7
SSC Rostock
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen
2557
1½ : 6½
7
SSC Rostock
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen
2557
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2560
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2654
½ : ½
2
3
Szelag,Marcin
2456
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2670
½ : ½
3
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2357
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2646
0 : 1
4
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2377
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2548
½ : ½
5
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2374
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2530
0 : 1
6
7
Becker,Michael
2321
-
10
Smerdon,David
2506
0 : 1
7
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2287
-
12
Meins,Gerlef
2439
0 : 1
8
11
Jeske,Eckhard
2165
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2466
0 : 1
8
SV Hockenheim
2600
-
SF Katernberg
2466
4 : 4
8
SV Hockenheim
2600
-
SF Katernberg
2466
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rapport,Richard
2720
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2642
½ : ½
2
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2698
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2710
½ : ½
3
6
Baramidze,David
2605
-
6
Firman,Nazar
2459
0 : 1
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2597
-
8
Trent,Lawrence
2473
1 : 0
5
9
Banusz,Tamas
2595
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
1 : 0
6
10
Brunello,Sabino
2552
-
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2344
0 : 1
7
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2560
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2308
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2477
-
15
Heinz,Timothee
2330
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de