1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 18. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 18. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen
2557
-
Hamburger SK
2497
5½ : 2½
1
SV Werder Bremen
2557
-
Hamburger SK
2497
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2654
-
7
Svane,Rasmus
2506
1 : 0
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2670
-
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2572
1 : 0
3
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2646
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2557
½ : ½
4
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2548
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2508
½ : ½
5
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2530
-
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2476
1 : 0
6
10
Smerdon,David
2506
-
12
Lampert,Jonas
2442
½ : ½
7
12
Meins,Gerlef
2439
-
14
Heinemann,Thies
2473
½ : ½
8
13
Fish,Gennadij
2466
-
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2440
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2466
-
SG Trier
2571
2½ : 5½
2
SF Katernberg
2466
-
SG Trier
2571
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2642
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2621
½ : ½
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2710
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2630
½ : ½
3
6
Firman,Nazar
2459
-
3
Howell,David W L
2657
0 : 1
4
8
Trent,Lawrence
2473
-
4
Graf,Felix
2488
½ : ½
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
5
Bobras,Piotr
2535
½ : ½
6
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2344
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2510
0 : 1
7
14
Thesing,Matthias
2308
-
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2589
0 : 1
8
15
Heinz,Timothee
2330
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2540
½ : ½
3
SG Solingen
2553
-
FC Bayern München
2399
5 : 3
3
SG Solingen
2553
-
FC Bayern München
2399
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2658
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2491
½ : ½
2
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2603
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
1 : 0
3
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2605
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2436
½ : ½
4
7
Naumann,Alexander
2560
-
6
Jorczik,Julian
2400
0 : 1
5
8
Handke,Florian
2546
-
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2398
½ : ½
6
9
Appel,Ralf
2526
-
11
Renner,Christoph
2375
½ : ½
7
10
Andersen,Mads
2485
-
14
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2313
1 : 0
8
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2438
-
15
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2325
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden
2663
-
USV TU Dresden
2562
5 : 3
4
OSG Baden Baden
2663
-
USV TU Dresden
2562
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2719
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2719
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2695
½ : ½
3
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2710
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2643
1 : 0
4
10
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2665
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2652
0 : 1
5
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2657
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2611
½ : ½
6
13
Meier,Georg
2647
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2471
1 : 0
7
15
Dautov,Rustem
2604
-
12
Wegener,Dirk,Dr.
2351
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
17
Neef,Maximilian
2353
½ : ½
5
SC Hansa Dortmund
2426
-
SV Hockenheim
2600
2½ : 5½
5
SC Hansa Dortmund
2426
-
SV Hockenheim
2600
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2501
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2720
0 : 1
2
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2492
-
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2698
0 : 1
3
8
Korpa,Bence
2426
-
6
Baramidze,David
2605
0 : 1
4
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2441
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2597
½ : ½
5
11
Wegener,Olaf
2441
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2595
½ : ½
6
12
Mainka,Romuald
2418
-
10
Brunello,Sabino
2552
½ : ½
7
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2418
-
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2560
1 : 0
8
16
Karger,Frank
2268
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2477
0 : 1
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2640
4 : 4
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2640
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2718
-
2
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2747
½ : ½
2
3
Motylev,Alexander
2682
-
3
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2742
½ : ½
3
4
Landa,Konstantin
2647
-
4
Li,Chao b
2711
0 : 1
4
5
Fridman,Daniel
2635
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2666
1 : 0
5
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2549
-
6
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2672
0 : 1
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2515
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2657
½ : ½
7
11
Levin,Felix
2504
-
10
Wirig,Anthony
2490
½ : ½
8
12
Feygin,Michael
2488
-
12
Womacka,Mathias
2439
1 : 0
7
SC Eppingen
2480
-
SF Berlin
2465
5 : 3
7
SC Eppingen
2480
-
SF Berlin
2465
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P.
2727
-
4
Kraemer,Martin
2570
½ : ½
2
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2599
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2488
1 : 0
3
5
Postny,Evgeny
2652
-
8
Dann,Matthias
2452
1 : 0
4
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2510
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2441
1 : 0
5
12
Guliyev,Namig
2556
-
11
Berndt,Stephan
2441
0 : 1
6
13
Mann,Christian Dr.
2439
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2441
½ : ½
7
14
Noe,Christopher
2332
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2446
1 : 0
8
16
Reimold,Jonas
2023
-
16
Thiede,Lars
2443
0 : 1
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2534
-
SSC Rostock
2362
5 : 3
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2534
-
SSC Rostock
2362
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2609
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2560
½ : ½
2
4
Dubov,Daniil
2627
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2456
1 : 0
3
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2607
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2357
½ : ½
4
6
Grandelius,Nils
2569
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2377
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2511
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2374
½ : ½
6
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2455
-
7
Becker,Michael
2321
1 : 0
7
13
Janssen,Ruud
2460
-
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2287
½ : ½
8
14
Zumsande,Martin
2432
-
11
Jeske,Eckhard
2165
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de