1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 9. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 9. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2608
-
SC Eppingen
2535
3½ : 4½
1
SV Hockenheim
2608
-
SC Eppingen
2535
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rapport,Richard
2718
-
2
Rodshtein,Maxim
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2701
-
5
Postny,Evgeny
2654
½ : ½
3
4
Saric,Ivan
2680
-
6
Acs,Peter
2593
1 : 0
4
6
Baramidze,David
2601
-
9
Breder,Dennis
2483
½ : ½
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2601
-
10
Mons,Leon
2435
0 : 1
6
8
Wagner,Dennis
2484
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
0 : 1
7
9
Banusz,Tamas
2596
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2546
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2480
-
14
Noe,Christopher
2372
½ : ½
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2542
-
SF Berlin
2544
4 : 4
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2542
-
SF Berlin
2544
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2523
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2678
0 : 1
2
2
Anton Guijarro,David
2607
-
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2590
½ : ½
3
4
Markus,Robert
2602
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2616
1 : 0
4
5
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2565
-
4
Kraemer,Martin
2569
0 : 1
5
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
-
5
Piorun,Kacper
2523
½ : ½
6
7
Berg,Emanuel
2545
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2487
½ : ½
7
8
Korpa,Bence
2424
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2445
1 : 0
8
9
Tari,Aryan
2479
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2444
½ : ½
3
SG Trier
2433
-
OSG Baden Baden
2670
2 : 6
3
SG Trier
2433
-
OSG Baden Baden
2670
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Graf,Felix
2476
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
0 : 1
2
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
-
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2719
0 : 1
3
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2512
-
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2709
½ : ½
4
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2499
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2711
½ : ½
5
12
Galyas,Miklos
2424
-
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
½ : ½
6
13
Seger,Ruediger
2372
-
13
Meier,Georg
2647
0 : 1
7
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2316
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2636
0 : 1
8
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2333
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2566
½ : ½
4
SV Werder Bremen
2570
-
SG Solingen
2584
5 : 3
4
SV Werder Bremen
2570
-
SG Solingen
2584
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
McShane,Luke J
2671
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2658
1 : 0
2
4
Edouard,Romain
2659
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2618
1 : 0
3
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2644
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2603
0 : 1
4
7
Nyback,Tomi
2608
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2581
½ : ½
5
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2537
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2604
½ : ½
6
10
Smerdon,David
2508
-
7
Naumann,Alexander
2549
1 : 0
7
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2489
-
8
Handke,Florian
2541
½ : ½
8
12
Meins,Gerlef
2443
-
9
Appel,Ralf
2521
½ : ½
5
FC Bayern München
2447
-
SSC Rostock
2381
6 : 2
5
FC Bayern München
2447
-
SSC Rostock
2381
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2520
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2569
½ : ½
2
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2502
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2457
½ : ½
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2496
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2454
1 : 0
4
4
Belezky,Alexander
2446
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2360
1 : 0
5
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2437
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2382
1 : 0
6
8
Meister,Peter
2407
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2372
1 : 0
7
11
Renner,Christoph
2376
-
7
Becker,Michael
2309
1 : 0
8
12
Zajogin,Alexander
2393
-
12
Weber,Max
2146
0 : 1
6
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2544
5 : 3
6
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2544
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Li,Chao b
2722
-
1
Van Kampen,Robin
2612
1 : 0
2
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2667
-
2
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2599
1 : 0
3
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2566
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2623
½ : ½
4
10
Wirig,Anthony
2484
-
6
Ernst,Sipke
2545
0 : 1
5
11
Zeller,Frank
2431
-
7
Svane,Rasmus
2509
1 : 0
6
12
Womacka,Mathias
2432
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2558
½ : ½
7
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2409
-
14
Heinemann,Thies
2467
1 : 0
8
16
Pogan,Nikolas
2305
-
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2435
0 : 1
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2577
4 : 4
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2577
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2622
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2751
½ : ½
2
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2616
-
4
Landa,Konstantin
2645
½ : ½
3
6
Grandelius,Nils
2573
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2639
½ : ½
4
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2572
-
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2612
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2504
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2541
0 : 1
6
10
Burg,Twan
2516
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
1 : 0
7
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2468
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2492
½ : ½
8
13
Janssen,Ruud
2463
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2416
½ : ½
8
SF Katernberg
2449
-
USV TU Dresden
2562
2½ : 5½
8
SF Katernberg
2449
-
USV TU Dresden
2562
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2636
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2719
½ : ½
2
4
Bok,Benjamin
2575
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2702
0 : 1
3
6
Firman,Nazar
2464
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2662
0 : 1
4
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2464
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2614
0 : 1
5
10
Ris,Robert
2425
-
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2567
1 : 0
6
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2349
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2473
½ : ½
7
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2334
-
11
Loxine,Jakov
2403
0 : 1
8
13
Rosen,Bernd
2345
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2355
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de