1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2542
-
OSG Baden Baden
2684
2½ : 5½
1
SG Solingen
2542
-
OSG Baden Baden
2684
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2661
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2729
0 : 1
2
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2569
-
4
Adams,Michael
2745
½ : ½
3
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2594
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2712
½ : ½
4
7
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2691
½ : ½
5
8
Handke,Florian
2535
-
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2711
0 : 1
6
9
Appel,Ralf
2524
-
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2660
½ : ½
7
10
Andersen,Mads
2473
-
13
Meier,Georg
2652
0 : 1
8
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2434
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2571
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SG Trier
2556
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SG Trier
2556
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Kampen,Robin
2623
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2613
½ : ½
2
4
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2565
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2631
½ : ½
3
6
Ernst,Sipke
2530
-
3
Howell,David W L
2686
0 : 1
4
7
Svane,Rasmus
2509
-
4
Graf,Felix
2478
1 : 0
5
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2502
-
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2587
0 : 1
6
12
Lampert,Jonas
2452
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2556
1 : 0
7
14
Heinemann,Thies
2465
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2507
½ : ½
8
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2475
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2386
0 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2584
-
SF Katernberg
2393
6 : 2
3
SV Werder Bremen
2584
-
SF Katernberg
2393
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2707
-
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2463
1 : 0
2
4
Edouard,Romain
2612
-
8
Trent,Lawrence
2479
1 : 0
3
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2657
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2452
½ : ½
4
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2631
-
10
Ris,Robert
2443
0 : 1
5
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2545
-
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2367
1 : 0
6
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2576
-
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2256
1 : 0
7
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2498
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2321
1 : 0
8
12
Meins,Gerlef
2442
-
15
Heinz,Timothee
2365
½ : ½
4
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SF Berlin
2521
1½ : 6½
4
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SF Berlin
2521
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2496
-
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2579
0 : 1
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2485
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2597
½ : ½
3
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2444
-
4
Kraemer,Martin
2577
0 : 1
4
6
Jorczik,Julian
2385
-
5
Piorun,Kacper
2528
0 : 1
5
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2391
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2495
0 : 1
6
8
Meister,Peter
2395
-
9
Maksimenko,Andrei
2495
0 : 1
7
10
Stangl,Markus
2434
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2454
1 : 0
8
11
Renner,Christoph
2349
-
16
Thiede,Lars
2441
0 : 1
5
SSC Rostock
2371
-
SV Hockenheim
2563
1½ : 6½
5
SSC Rostock
2371
-
SV Hockenheim
2563
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2554
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2647
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2444
-
5
Lenic,Luka
2648
½ : ½
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2441
-
6
Baramidze,David
2593
0 : 1
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2339
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2583
0 : 1
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2371
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2549
0 : 1
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2367
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2585
0 : 1
7
9
Skibbe,Willi
2286
-
12
Rau,Hannes
2455
0 : 1
8
12
Weber,Max
2167
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2447
0 : 1
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2486
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2546
2 : 6
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2486
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2546
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2622
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2569
½ : ½
2
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2581
-
2
Anton Guijarro,David
2614
½ : ½
3
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2508
-
4
Markus,Robert
2615
0 : 1
4
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2493
-
5
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2567
½ : ½
5
13
Janssen,Ruud
2464
-
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
0 : 1
6
14
Zumsande,Martin
2423
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2545
0 : 1
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2427
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2428
½ : ½
8
16
Richter,Christian
2374
-
11
Wegener,Olaf
2441
0 : 1
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2593
-
USV TU Dresden
2546
4 : 4
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2593
-
USV TU Dresden
2546
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2742
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2695
½ : ½
2
4
Li,Chao b
2721
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2648
1 : 0
3
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2664
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
0 : 1
4
6
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2706
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2623
½ : ½
5
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2651
-
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2560
1 : 0
6
11
Zeller,Frank
2409
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2464
0 : 1
7
12
Womacka,Mathias
2442
-
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2426
0 : 1
8
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2412
-
15
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2326
1 : 0
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2594
-
SC Eppingen
2442
3½ : 4½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2594
-
SC Eppingen
2442
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2765
-
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2535
½ : ½
2
3
Motylev,Alexander
2653
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2655
0 : 1
3
4
Landa,Konstantin
2648
-
8
Ruck,Robert
2566
½ : ½
4
5
Fridman,Daniel
2647
-
9
Breder,Dennis
2471
½ : ½
5
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2532
-
10
Mons,Leon
2446
½ : ½
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2508
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2526
½ : ½
7
11
Levin,Felix
2508
-
14
Noe,Christopher
2361
0 : 1
8
12
Feygin,Michael
2487
-
18
Bay,Nicolai
1975
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de