1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2415
-
SC Eppingen
2553
2 : 6
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2415
-
SC Eppingen
2553
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2552
-
1
Harikrishna,P.
2723
0 : 1
2
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2472
-
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2559
½ : ½
3
9
Tari,Aryan
2493
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2659
½ : ½
4
11
Wegener,Olaf
2436
-
7
Braun,Arik
2557
0 : 1
5
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2439
-
8
Ruck,Robert
2584
0 : 1
6
14
Tuncer,Ufuk
2342
-
10
Mons,Leon
2445
½ : ½
7
15
Kotter,Ralf
2337
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2525
0 : 1
8
16
Karger,Frank
2248
-
14
Noe,Christopher
2375
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen
2582
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2578
5 : 3
2
SV Werder Bremen
2582
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2578
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2661
-
4
Li,Chao b
2728
1 : 0
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2672
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
1 : 0
3
4
Edouard,Romain
2627
-
6
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2675
0 : 1
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2651
½ : ½
5
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2571
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2582
½ : ½
6
10
Smerdon,David
2512
-
10
Wirig,Anthony
2484
½ : ½
7
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
-
11
Zeller,Frank
2419
½ : ½
8
13
Fish,Gennadij
2460
-
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2417
1 : 0
3
SG Trier
2549
-
SF Berlin
2501
5 : 3
3
SG Trier
2549
-
SF Berlin
2501
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2597
0 : 1
2
3
Howell,David W L
2663
-
4
Kraemer,Martin
2580
1 : 0
3
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
-
5
Piorun,Kacper
2516
0 : 1
4
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2518
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2498
1 : 0
5
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2583
-
9
Maksimenko,Andrei
2489
½ : ½
6
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2548
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2449
1 : 0
7
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2503
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2448
1 : 0
8
12
Galyas,Miklos
2433
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2431
½ : ½
4
SV Hockenheim
2565
-
USV TU Dresden
2506
5 : 3
4
SV Hockenheim
2565
-
USV TU Dresden
2506
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rapport,Richard
2703
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2701
1 : 0
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2661
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2631
0 : 1
3
6
Baramidze,David
2594
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2611
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2589
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2462
½ : ½
5
8
Wagner,Dennis
2523
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2541
½ : ½
6
10
Brunello,Sabino
2530
-
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2393
1 : 0
7
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2481
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2349
1 : 0
8
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
-
17
Neef,Maximilian
2358
½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
FC Bayern München
2446
5½ : 2½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
FC Bayern München
2446
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2617
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
1 : 0
2
6
Grandelius,Nils
2609
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2495
½ : ½
3
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2506
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2493
1 : 0
4
10
Burg,Twan
2508
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2443
0 : 1
5
12
Hector,Jonny
2482
-
6
Jorczik,Julian
2390
1 : 0
6
13
Janssen,Ruud
2468
-
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2401
1 : 0
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2420
-
8
Meister,Peter
2390
½ : ½
8
16
Richter,Christian
2373
-
10
Stangl,Markus
2438
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2414
-
OSG Baden Baden
2687
1½ : 6½
6
SF Katernberg
2414
-
OSG Baden Baden
2687
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fier,Alexandr
2612
-
2
Aronian,Levon
2777
0 : 1
2
6
Firman,Nazar
2462
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2711
1 : 0
3
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2469
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2689
0 : 1
4
10
Ris,Robert
2445
-
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
0 : 1
5
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2360
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2706
0 : 1
6
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2269
-
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2663
0 : 1
7
13
Rosen,Bernd
2334
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2641
0 : 1
8
15
Heinz,Timothee
2359
-
15
Dautov,Rustem
2604
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2508
-
SSC Rostock
2352
4½ : 3½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2508
-
SSC Rostock
2352
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Landa,Konstantin
2650
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2552
½ : ½
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2648
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2452
½ : ½
3
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2537
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2439
0 : 1
4
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2375
1 : 0
5
11
Levin,Felix
2508
-
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2266
½ : ½
6
12
Feygin,Michael
2488
-
9
Skibbe,Willi
2275
1 : 0
7
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2490
-
10
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2302
1 : 0
8
17
Buckels,Valentin
2235
-
11
Jeske,Eckhard
2158
0 : 1
8
SG Solingen
2548
-
Hamburger SK
2527
3½ : 4½
8
SG Solingen
2548
-
Hamburger SK
2527
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2652
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2625
½ : ½
2
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
-
6
Ernst,Sipke
2538
1 : 0
3
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2574
-
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2571
½ : ½
4
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2588
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2545
½ : ½
5
7
Naumann,Alexander
2543
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2530
½ : ½
6
10
Andersen,Mads
2494
-
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2499
0 : 1
7
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2441
-
14
Heinemann,Thies
2465
½ : ½
8
12
Georgiadis,Nico
2488
-
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2444
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de