2. Bundesliga West 2014/2015

Spielplan

3. Runde am 9. November 2014Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 9. November 2014Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Solingen II2315-SF Schöneck23305½ : 2½
1SG Solingen II2315-SF Schöneck2330
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Wegerle,Joerg2446-1Krejci,Jan2531½ : ½
24Schaefer,Markus2405-2Poetsch,Hagen2498½ : ½
35Schlecht,Daniel2354-3Konopka,Michal24241 : 0
46Michalczak,Thomas2236-4Telljohann,Sven2402½ : ½
57Krieg,Nikolaj2335-5Heinatz,Thomas23491 : 0
69Kniest,Oliver2284-8Stockmann,Michael2215½ : ½
710Berg,Michael2276-13Meyer,Kai-Christian2142½ : ½
813Hobusch,Jan2183-15Meyer-Cording,Claus,Dr.20811 : 0
2SK Turm Emsdetten II2302-Godesberger SK24144½ : 3½
2SK Turm Emsdetten II2302-Godesberger SK2414
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Fiebig,Thomas2401-1Huebner,Robert,Dr.25930 : 1
23Kuipers,Stefan2386-4Rausis,Igor,Dr.2586½ : ½
34Kabatianski,Alexander2399-5Likavsky,Tomas24471 : 0
45Richter,Christian2370-6Dranov,Aleksandar2442½ : ½
57Rijnaarts,Sjef2341-8Mertens,Heiko23041 : 0
69Hachijan,Armen2241-10Hainke,Guntram,Dr.23311 : 0
713Topp,Michael2093-11Armbruster,Alexander23130 : 1
815Smit,Erik2188-13Luetke,Jens2293½ : ½
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen2435-Wiesbadener SV22855½ : 2½
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen2435-Wiesbadener SV2285
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Swinkels,Robin2489-1Geske,Julian2395½ : ½
24Dambacher,Martijn2504-2Dubkov,Andrej23061 : 0
35Hoffmann,Michael2459-3Malek,Daniel2383½ : ½
47Popovic,Petar2466-4Gottschalk,Jens2289½ : ½
511Braga,Fernando2418-5Minor,Samuel2200½ : ½
612Broekmeulen,Jasper2415-6Nehmert,Ulrich23531 : 0
713Gulbas,Cemil2357-7Nagel,Bernhard2196½ : ½
815Skulener,Wladimir2370-8Kayser,Felix21551 : 0
4Bochumer SV2394-SG Köln Porz25513½ : 4½
4Bochumer SV2394-SG Köln Porz2551
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Danin,Alexandre2564-1Van Wely,Loek26630 : 1
22Nijboer,Friso2545-2Timman,Jan H2594½ : ½
33Zatonskih,Anna2476-4Khenkin,Igor25750 : 1
45Bosboom,Manuel2426-5Reinderman,Dimitri25881 : 0
56De Groote,Ewoud2334-6Lutz,Christopher2555½ : ½
67Hengelbrock,Joachim2310-7Van Den Doel,Erik25610 : 1
78Peelen,Piet2293-8Rotstein,Arkadij2507½ : ½
815Jellinghaus,Lars2207-11Miedema,David23651 : 0
5SG Bochum 312428-Aachener SV23554 : 4
5SG Bochum 312428-Aachener SV2355
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Zaitsev,Mikhail2487-1Seel,Christian,Dr.2478½ : ½
22Orlov,Andrey2503-4Koch,Thomas2457½ : ½
33Fridman,Rafael2485-5Vandenbussche,Thibaut24241 : 0
44Klyuner,Vyacheslav2454-6Piceu,Tom2325½ : ½
55Hendriks,Willy2391-7Sonntag,Hans-Hubert2370½ : ½
66Goudriaan,Etienne2351-9Klein,Felix22880 : 1
77Jesse,Ingemars2416-10Coenen,Norbert2309½ : ½
88Backwinkel,Paul2334-13Lamby,Philipp2191½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by