1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 1. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 1. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Bad Mergentheim
2369
-
SK Passau
2330
5 : 3
1
SF Bad Mergentheim
2369
-
SK Passau
2330
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2561
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2408
½ : ½
2
3
Gasthofer,Alexander
2436
-
2
Schwabeneder,Florian
2339
1 : 0
3
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2472
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2383
1 : 0
4
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2416
-
4
Suran,Jan
2397
1 : 0
5
6
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2447
-
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2311
½ : ½
6
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2303
-
6
Testor,Sebastian
2291
½ : ½
7
11
Raps,Johannes
2160
-
7
Pflug,Matthias
2261
0 : 1
8
14
Kistner,Klaus
2155
-
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2248
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2357
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2273
6½ : 1½
2
Erfurter SK
2357
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2273
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Haba,Petr
2508
-
2
Neuman,Petr
2470
½ : ½
2
4
Braeuer,Franz
2361
-
3
Cech,Pavel
2414
1 : 0
3
5
Enders,Peter
2453
-
6
Stips,Felix
2321
1 : 0
4
6
Casper,Thomas
2387
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2340
½ : ½
5
9
Heinzel,Olaf
2372
-
8
Wall,Gavin
2325
½ : ½
6
10
Troyke,Christian
2335
-
10
Wetscherek,Andreas
2340
1 : 0
7
11
Brueggemann,Joachim
2304
-
12
Loew,Gerald
2234
1 : 0
8
12
Steinacker,Alex
2135
-
16
Muehlnikel,Klaus
1741
1 : 0
3
MSA Zugzwang
2397
-
SG Leipzig
2284
7 : 1
3
MSA Zugzwang
2397
-
SG Leipzig
2284
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2506
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2450
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2537
-
4
Wernert,Wilfrid
2343
1 : 0
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2466
-
5
Richter,Leonard
2088
1 : 0
4
4
Zysk,Robert
2391
-
7
Solberg,Joachim
2286
1 : 0
5
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2384
-
8
Rausch,Stephan
2302
1 : 0
6
6
Lammers,Markus
2314
-
10
Schubert,Thomas
2347
1 : 0
7
8
Eichler,Christoph
2344
-
11
Boehnisch,Manfred
2285
½ : ½
8
9
Panteleev,Petar
2236
-
17
Kreyssig,Robert
2168
1 : 0
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2370
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2462
3½ : 4½
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2370
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2462
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Atlas,Valery
2438
-
1
Prohaszka,Peter
2593
½ : ½
2
3
Froewis,Georg
2440
-
2
Papp,Gabor
2565
½ : ½
3
4
Kreisl,Robert
2415
-
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2468
0 : 1
4
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2405
-
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2479
½ : ½
5
6
Baldauf,Marco
2401
-
5
Spiess,Gunter
2432
½ : ½
6
7
Maurer,Jochen
2275
-
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2397
0 : 1
7
8
Blaskowski,Johannes
2306
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2402
1 : 0
8
14
Prediger,Rupert
2276
-
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2363
½ : ½
5
SC Forchheim
2381
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2275
5 : 3
5
SC Forchheim
2381
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2275
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2455
-
2
Loos,Roland
2338
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2443
-
3
Schmidt,Raul
2380
½ : ½
3
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2419
-
4
Hitzler,Philipp
2319
½ : ½
4
4
Schramm,Christian
2406
-
5
Schmid,Roland
2301
½ : ½
5
5
Seyb,Alexander
2428
-
6
Quast,Michael
2302
½ : ½
6
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2336
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2254
½ : ½
7
8
Ott,Florian
2244
-
8
Wutz,Christoph
2220
1 : 0
8
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2319
-
10
Gruber,Roland
2087
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de