1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Schwerin
2348
-
Hamburger SK II
2296
3½ : 4½
1
SF Schwerin
2348
-
Hamburger SK II
2296
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Danielsen,Henrik
2490
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2382
½ : ½
2
3
Horvath,Jozsef
2506
-
5
Bracker,Frank
2372
1 : 0
3
5
Seres,Lajos
2400
-
6
Colpe,Malte
2369
½ : ½
4
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2241
-
8
Scheerer,Christoph
2370
½ : ½
5
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2356
-
11
Sehner,Norbert
2347
½ : ½
6
9
Spivak,Ilya
2344
-
12
Meissner,Felix
2238
0 : 1
7
10
Schulz,Karsten
2302
-
14
Engel,Luis
2080
0 : 1
8
14
Westphal,Wolfgang
2144
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2206
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2420
-
SK Zehlendorf
2298
6½ : 1½
2
SK König Tegel
2420
-
SK Zehlendorf
2298
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2504
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2463
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2542
-
5
Lagunow,Alexander
2435
1 : 0
3
4
Muse,Mladen
2399
-
7
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2296
½ : ½
4
5
Muse,Drazen
2389
-
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2276
½ : ½
5
6
Berger,Steve
2420
-
10
Reichenbach,Werner
2238
1 : 0
6
7
Von Herman,Ulf
2382
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2235
1 : 0
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2360
-
13
Rahls,Peter
2265
½ : ½
8
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2365
-
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2172
1 : 0
3
SK Union Oldenburg
2239
-
Lübecker SV
2237
2½ : 5½
3
SK Union Oldenburg
2239
-
Lübecker SV
2237
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Breutigam,Martin
2409
-
2
Janz,Frerik
2331
- : +
2
2
Mueer,Sebastian
2185
-
3
Christ,Ralf
2280
- : +
3
3
Hermann,Manfred
2304
-
4
Lampe,Dirk
2267
½ : ½
4
4
Bredemeier,Dirk
2253
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2277
½ : ½
5
5
Wittje,Berthold
2236
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2210
- : +
6
6
Schuette,Marc
2186
-
12
Sieg,Ulrich,Dr.
2200
1 : 0
7
7
Meessen,Max
2231
-
14
Koop,Thilo
2154
½ : ½
8
9
Heinemann,Ernst
2107
-
16
Frohberg,Marco
2178
0 : 1
4
SK Norderstedt
2290
-
SF Berlin II
2294
4½ : 3½
4
SK Norderstedt
2290
-
SF Berlin II
2294
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Petrosian,Suren
2377
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2383
½ : ½
2
5
Michna,Marta
2337
-
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2391
1 : 0
3
7
Powierski,Emil
2236
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2425
0 : 1
4
8
Krause,Benedict
2337
-
7
Moritz,Aron
2164
1 : 0
5
10
Michna,Christian
2257
-
8
Lundin,Jan
2259
0 : 1
6
11
Zierke,Oliver
2265
-
9
Cremer,Jan Paul
2217
½ : ½
7
12
Jochens,Arne
2270
-
10
Nogly,Christoph
2237
½ : ½
8
13
Meyer,Falko
2241
-
11
Brettschneider,Stefan
2274
1 : 0
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2333
-
SC Kreuzberg
2268
4½ : 3½
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2333
-
SC Kreuzberg
2268
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2479
-
1
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2386
½ : ½
2
3
Teske,Henrik
2500
-
3
Holzapfel,Daniel
2295
1 : 0
3
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2363
-
4
Lehmann,Klaus
2341
0 : 1
4
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2352
-
5
Paulsen,Dirk
2307
1 : 0
5
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2259
-
6
Schnoor,Ekkehard
2135
½ : ½
6
7
Dudzinski,Pawel
2270
-
7
Schnitzer,Peter
2172
0 : 1
7
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2221
-
8
Dyballa,Markus
2245
1 : 0
8
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2222
-
10
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2267
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de