NRW-Oberliga 2013/2014

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Bosboom, ManuelSK Münster I2405NEDIM487.52342 2678 +11.6  
Hausrath, DanielSV Mülheim-Nord II2482GERGM3475.02389 2582 +4.9  
Malykin, VitalySG Porz II2384UKRIM6875.02348 2541 +16.1  
Kipper, JensSG Porz II2370GER 275.02341 2534 +4.2  
Hachijan, ArmenSK Turm Emsdetten II2288NED 22100.02260 2534 +9.2  
Hopman, PieterSV Wattenscheid II2331NEDFM983.32256 2529 +21.0  
van Foreest, JordenSK Turm Emsdetten II2606  5683.32249 2522 -3.3  
Bosman, MichielSK Turm Emsdetten II2402NEDFM33100.02177 2513 +6.8  
Morawietz, DieterKlub Kölner SF I2422GERIM6966.72388 2513 +10.8  
10 Korotkjevich, StanislavSG Porz II2372UKR 5771.42348 2506 +12.8  
11 Peschlow, PatrickSG Porz II2341GERFM983.32231 2504 +16.9  
12 Van Eijk, SanderSV Castrop-Rauxel I2391NEDIM5862.52402 2489 +11.1  
13 Sielecki, ChristofSV Dinslaken I2439GERIM6966.72360 2485 +5.9  
14 Levin, FelixSV Mülheim-Nord II2483GERGM275.02290 2483 +0.2  
15 Wolter, KaiSK Münster I2279GERFM7977.82242 2462 +20.9  
16 Schlecht, DanielSG Solingen II2378GER 8988.92109 2460 +6.1  
17 Miedema, DavidSG Porz II2373NEDIM5955.62405 2448 +9.0  
18 Nachbar, BenjaminSV Mülheim-Nord II2101GER 675.02298 2447 +22.2  
19 Wegerle, JörgSG Solingen II2436GERIM3475.02318 2443 +0.4  
20 Beerdsen, ThomasSV Mülheim-Nord II2452NED 4580.02195 2435 -0.3  
21 Van Beek, AlexanderSV Erkenschwick I2273NEDIM2366.72303 2428 +6.3  
22 Hoffmann, MichaelSG Solingen II2462  462.52337 2424 -1.3  
23 Richter, ChristianSK Turm Emsdetten II2359GERIM675.02231 2424 +5.2  
24 De Jong, Jan-WillemSV Castrop-Rauxel I2446NEDIM½150.02422 2422 -0.3  
25 Schaefer, MarkusSG Solingen II2401GERIM658.32353 2410 +1.1  
26 Kerigan, DemreSV Wattenscheid II2354TURFM462.52319 2406 +3.1  
27 Erwich, FrankSV Erkenschwick I2346NEDFM6966.72277 2402 +6.6  
28 Willemze, ThomasSV Erkenschwick I2416NEDIM3650.02398 2398 -1.4  
29 Zwirs, NicoSV Mülheim-Nord II2399NED 3560.02326 2398 +0.1  
30 Tugui, AdrianKlub Kölner SF I2365ROU 550.02398 2398 +2.3  
31 Scheffner, AxelSG Solingen II2249GERFM275.02205 2398 +3.8  
32 Saltaev, MihailSV Mülheim-Nord II2477UZBGM½150.02391 2391 -1.2  
33 Korth, DanielSK Münster I2239GER 11100.02197 2390 +4.4  
34 Stomberg, ThomasSV Dinslaken I2383  4850.02389 2389 +0.6  
35 Rehfeldt, FrankSK Münster I2139GER 1250.02378 2378 +3.0  
36 Michalczak, ThomasSG Solingen II2239GERFM961.12297 2377 +17.0  
37 Mladenov, SvetlinSV Wattenscheid II2441BULIM843.82414 2371 -8.0  
38 Kern, GuidoSV Dinslaken I2341GERIM961.12288 2368 +3.4  
39 Krauth, AlexanderKlub Kölner SF I2147GER 22100.02094 2368 +8.6  
40 Voss, GuntherSV Mülheim-Nord II   275.02172 2366 
41 Mundorf, JohannesSV Dinslaken I2244GER 961.12271 2351 +13.4  
42 Stillger, BernhardSV Dinslaken I2262GERFM4666.72111 2351 +5.1  
43 Thiel, ThomasSV Wattenscheid II2303GERFM4666.72223 2348 +3.7  
44 Smith, ThijmenSV Mülheim-Nord II2256NED 3560.02273 2345 +6.1  
45 Körber, MatthiasSV Wattenscheid II2075GER 275.02146 2338 +7.0  
46 Kamp, ChristophSK Münster I2286GERFM4666.72208 2334 +4.2  
47 Chilla, Jan EricSK Münster I2234GER 764.32231 2333 +9.9  
48 De Weerd, WarnerSV Wattenscheid II2150NED 350.02330 2330 +6.5  
49 Pruijssers, RoelandSK Turm Emsdetten II2508NEDGM1333.32447 2322 -7.5  
50 Van Der Weide, KarelSK Münster I2421NEDGM1250.02315 2315 -2.8  
51 Kaeding, RainerSV Castrop-Rauxel I2166GERCM2366.72189 2314 +6.0  
52 Van Zutphen, JimmySV Erkenschwick I2199NED 275.02110 2304 +2.7  
53 Fiebig, ThomasSK Turm Emsdetten II2429GERIM4757.12251 2301 -10.4  
54 Helbig, MarkKlub Kölner SF I2357GERFM843.82344 2301 -6.3  
55 Griebl, JörnSV Wattenscheid II2260GER 11100.02107 2300 +3.0  
56 Wittenberg, AndreasSV Mülheim-Nord II2214GER 641.72355 2298 +5.9  
57 Hirsch, StefanSV Wattenscheid II2180GER 6966.72168 2293 +13.4  
58 Rijnaarts, SjefSK Turm Emsdetten II2336NEDFM764.32190 2292 -3.3  
59 Rietman, FritsSK Turm Emsdetten II2208NED 675.02097 2290 +6.1  
60 Kabatianski, AlexanderSK Turm Emsdetten II2372GERIM938.92363 2283 -11.0  
61 Pauly, CarloSG Porz II2261GER 675.02133 2282 +1.5  
62 Krüger, AndreSV Mülheim-Nord II2134GER 856.22238 2281 +15.7  
63 Nabuurs, JoepSV Mülheim-Nord II2298NED 641.72336 2279 -1.9  
64 Cuijpers, Frans AndreSK Münster I2432NEDIM437.52363 2276 -8.8  
65 Zuse, PeterKlub Kölner SF I2205GERFM750.02274 2274 +6.3  
66 Mainusch, MartinSV Mülheim-Nord II2149GER 11100.02081 2274 +4.1  
67 Blasek, RalphSG Solingen II2227GERFM275.02078 2270 +1.0  
68 Topp, MichaelSK Turm Emsdetten II2081GER 868.82129 2270 +20.2  
69 Kartsev, SoelSV Castrop-Rauxel I2220GER 4944.42312 2269 +6.0  
70 Erwich, MarcSV Erkenschwick I2355NEDIM843.82310 2268 -9.9  
71 Ludwig, PeterKlub Kölner SF I2160GER 961.12187 2267 +13.5  
72 Franke, JohannesSV Wattenscheid II2308GER 658.32258 2258 -3.3  
73 Jens, JelmerSV Erkenschwick I2408NEDIM550.02252 2252 -10.1  
74 Lambrecht, KoenSK Turm Emsdetten II2289  2450.02250 2250 -2.1  
75 Raasch, JörgKlub Kölner SF I2278GER ½150.02244 2244 -0.5  
76 Hubert, RalfSG Solingen II2275GERFM3560.02170 2242 -1.8  
77 Schockenbäumer, DirkSG Solingen II2156GER 11100.02047 2240 +3.5  
78 Homs, GuustSV Erkenschwick I2202NED 3650.02239 2239 +2.9  
79 Krieg, NikolajSG Solingen II2338GERFM2540.02308 2236 -6.9  
80 Meertens, MartinKlub Kölner SF I2123GER 3650.02229 2229 +8.3  
81 Wisskirchen, AndreasKlub Kölner SF I2205GER 4944.42253 2210 -0.3  
82 Molinaroli, MartinSK Münster I2260GER 3933.32333 2208 -6.4  
83 Ossig, RainerSV Dinslaken I2154GER 3742.92257 2207 +4.4  
84 Bus, TomSV Mülheim-Nord II2108NED 950.02206 2206 +10.5  
85 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid II2327GERFM831.22345 2204 -13.0  
86 Bonnmann, ReinhardKlub Kölner SF I2263GER 938.92279 2199 -7.9  
87 Rezasade, AmirSV Mülheim-Nord II2344GERFM1333.32315 2190 -6.1  
88 Gupta, MilonSG Solingen II2197GERFM4944.42233 2190 -0.5  
89 Kusnetsov, MarkSV Castrop-Rauxel I2148GER 3933.32273 2186 +2.1  
90 Kuijf, MarinusSK Münster I2373NEDIM2633.32307 2182 -15.0  
91 Kuipers, StefanSK Turm Emsdetten II2388NEDIM437.52268 2181 -11.4  
92 Bitalzadeh, AliSV Erkenschwick I2379NEDIM721.42410 2180 -17.0  
93 Lemanczyk, ThomasSG Solingen II2244GER 2540.02169 2169 -3.7  
94 Schoorl, RobSV Wattenscheid II2285NEDFM625.02354 2161 -9.4  
95 Cebulla, KonstantinSV Dinslaken I2094GER 3650.02160 2160 +5.4  
96 Berg, MichaelSG Solingen II2312GERFM831.22301 2160 -16.1  
97 Kartsev, AlexanderSV Castrop-Rauxel I2207  2922.22378 2158 -5.4  
98 Xu, XianliangSG Porz II2386GER 2450.02157 2157 -11.3  
99 Hannewald, AntonSG Solingen II1930GER ½150.02151 2151 +2.8  
100 Limbourg, PhilippSV Mülheim-Nord II2191GER ½150.02144 2144 -0.7  
101 Hille, Ralph IngoSV Castrop-Rauxel I2140GER 2540.02194 2122 -1.2  
102 Wagenknecht, UweSG Porz II2246GER 735.72220 2118 -12.5  
103 Winkels, MarcelSV Mülheim-Nord II1985NED 1250.02116 2116 +3.5  
104 Müller, FrankSV Castrop-Rauxel I2083  3837.52216 2114 +1.7  
105 Gallinnis, NorbertSG Porz II2186GERFM927.82276 2110 -9.1  
106 Rott, GeorgSK Münster I2144GER 3837.52196 2109 -4.3  
107 Krings, ChristophSV Erkenschwick I2203GER 831.22236 2095 -11.6  
108 Mittelbachert, UlrichSV Castrop-Rauxel I1997GER 1250.02091 2091 +2.0  
109 Finke, KaiSG Porz II2100GER 1250.02087 2087 -0.3  
110 De Ruiter, DannySV Wattenscheid II2315NED 641.72140 2084 -18.4  
111 Bashylin, SevaSG Solingen II1679GER ½150.02075 2075 +4.2  
112 Walter, AndreasSV Dinslaken I2127GER 735.72173 2071 -6.2  
113 Strozewski, FrankSV Erkenschwick I2047GER 625.02250 2056 -0.4  
114 Ozerov, IljaSV Mülheim-Nord II2041GER ½225.02247 2054 +0.2  
115 Smit, ErikSK Turm Emsdetten II2153NED 1333.32170 2045 -4.5  
116 Jäger, MartinSV Dinslaken I2023GER 1425.02238 2045 +0.5  
117 Böhnke, MartinSV Castrop-Rauxel I2191GER 1333.32169 2044 -5.9  
118 Neuer, ThomasSV Dinslaken I2077  721.42260 2030 -3.4  
119 Emunds, Hans GeorgSK Münster I2198GER 916.72288 2015 -19.5  
120 Schudro, VasilySK Turm Emsdetten II   ½225.02200 2007 
121 Eggenstein, FrankSV Erkenschwick I2047GER 2825.02184 1991 -6.4  
122 Liard, ThibaudSG Porz II2188FRA ½316.72238 1965 -8.4  
123 Werrn, PascalSV Castrop-Rauxel I2070GER 2825.02261 1952 -8.8  
124 Sokalsky, AlexanderSV Castrop-Rauxel I2242UKR ½77.12320 1918 -18.6  
125 Bolwerk, PeterSK Münster I2169NED ½412.52235 1899 -11.5  
126 Visschedijk, TheoSK Turm Emsdetten II1846NED ½225.02045 1852 -0.8  
127 Strohmann, MarcelSV Erkenschwick I1844GER ½150.01846 1846 +0.0  
128 Schröder, WilfriedSV Wattenscheid II2151GER ½225.02037 1844 -7.9  
129 Heedt, ThorstenSG Porz II2138GERCM½225.02030 1837 -7.9  
130 Seul, GeorgKlub Kölner SF I2401GERIM010.02405 1705 -4.9  
131 Henrichs, WenkeSV Wattenscheid II2075GER ½150.01679 1679 -4.2  
132 Evers, LeoSG Porz II2114GER 010.02378 1678 -1.8  
133 Schmidt, Kai-UweKlub Kölner SF I2057GER 010.02378 1678 -1.3  
134 Heppekausen, JochenKlub Kölner SF I2225GER 010.02359 1659 -3.2  
135 Mihalevica, DianaSG Porz II2119LAT 010.02262 1562 -3.1  
136 Walter, KurtKlub Kölner SF I2107GER 010.02260 1560 -3.0  
137 Kremser, MichaelSG Porz II2002GER 010.02244 1544 -2.0  
138 van Osch, MeesSV Mülheim-Nord II2316NED 040.02244 1544 -23.9  
139 Schulze Bisping, Franz-AdolfSV Erkenschwick I1979GER 020.02176 1476 -4.9  
140 Kammers, HeribertSK Münster I2165GER 010.02160 1460 -5.1  
141 Pragua, ChristophKlub Kölner SF I2104GER 010.02134 1434 -4.6  
142 Broszeit, PeterSV Erkenschwick I2021GER 010.02081 1381 -4.2  
143 Wolf, UlrichSV Wattenscheid II2076GER 010.02081 1381 -4.9  
144 Graf, PeterKlub Kölner SF I GER 020.02070 1370 
145 Sabirov, RamilSG Porz II1896GER 010.01997 1297 -3.6  
146 Görke, JoachimSG Solingen II   11100.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by