1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 22. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 22. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen
2610
-
SF Katernberg
2519
6 : 2
1
SV Werder Bremen
2610
-
SF Katernberg
2519
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2709
-
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2653
½ : ½
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2706
-
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2633
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
-
5
Fier,Alexandr
2587
½ : ½
4
5
Edouard,Romain
2661
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2530
1 : 0
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2589
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2502
1 : 0
6
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2478
½ : ½
7
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2517
-
11
Ris,Robert
2414
½ : ½
8
12
Fish,Gennadij
2458
-
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2358
1 : 0
2
SG Solingen
2442
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
1 : 7
2
SG Solingen
2442
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2646
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2773
0 : 1
2
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2649
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2738
½ : ½
3
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
-
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
0 : 1
4
8
Jussupow,Artur
2582
-
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
½ : ½
5
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2422
-
10
Shirov,Alexei
2711
0 : 1
6
15
Schaefer,Markus
2396
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2691
0 : 1
7
17
Hobusch,Jan
2117
-
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2652
0 : 1
8
18
Neumair,Jerome
2104
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2613
0 : 1
3
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2574
4½ : 3½
3
Hamburger SK
2515
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2574
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2610
-
1
Giri,Anish
2746
½ : ½
2
5
Kempinski,Robert
2594
-
3
Dubov,Daniil
2614
½ : ½
3
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
-
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2655
0 : 1
4
8
Svane,Rasmus
2469
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2605
½ : ½
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2536
-
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2579
1 : 0
6
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2524
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2524
0 : 1
7
12
Heinemann,Thies
2459
-
11
Hector,Jonny
2508
1 : 0
8
17
Lampert,Jonas
2362
-
16
Richter,Christian
2362
1 : 0
4
SG Trier
2377
-
SV Hockenheim
2575
3 : 5
4
SG Trier
2377
-
SV Hockenheim
2575
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Bobras,Piotr
2515
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2679
0 : 1
2
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2565
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2582
1 : 0
3
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2446
-
4
Lenic,Luka
2656
0 : 1
4
13
Galyas,Miklos
2421
-
6
Baramidze,David
2607
½ : ½
5
14
Seger,Ruediger
2379
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2457
0 : 1
6
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
-
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
7
16
Dany,Alexander
2110
-
10
Banusz,Tamas
2593
0 : 1
8
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2275
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
1 : 0
5
SV Griesheim
2476
-
SV Wattenscheid
2553
½ : 7½
5
SV Griesheim
2476
-
SV Wattenscheid
2553
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2573
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2646
0 : 1
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2537
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2651
0 : 1
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2545
-
4
Hansen,Eric
2562
½ : ½
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2473
-
5
Dragun,Kamil
2517
0 : 1
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2437
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2525
0 : 1
6
7
Farago,Ivan
2474
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2527
0 : 1
7
9
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2401
-
10
Handke,Florian
2543
0 : 1
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2369
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2450
0 : 1
6
SK König Tegel
2430
-
FC Bayern München
2414
5 : 3
6
SK König Tegel
2430
-
FC Bayern München
2414
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2494
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2493
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2521
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2470
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2388
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2415
-
7
Meister,Peter
2415
0 : 1
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2384
-
8
Reiss,Tibor
2375
1 : 0
6
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2367
-
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2388
½ : ½
7
7
Muse,Drazen
2414
-
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2409
0 : 1
8
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2377
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2392
1 : 0
7
SF Berlin
2482
-
SC Eppingen
2547
3 : 5
7
SF Berlin
2482
-
SC Eppingen
2547
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2589
-
3
Bologan,Viktor,Dr.
2661
½ : ½
2
3
Mista,Aleksander
2583
-
6
Balogh,Csaba
2654
0 : 1
3
5
Schneider,Ilja
2494
-
9
Acs,Peter
2569
0 : 1
4
7
Dann,Matthias
2453
-
10
Braun,Arik
2565
½ : ½
5
8
Lauber,Arnd
2442
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2511
1 : 0
6
11
Abel,Dennes
2429
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2564
0 : 1
7
12
Thiede,Lars
2443
-
13
Ruck,Robert
2577
½ : ½
8
13
Agopov,Mikael
2421
-
17
Noe,Christopher
2276
½ : ½
8
SC Viernheim
2338
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2509
2½ : 5½
8
SC Viernheim
2338
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2509
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2536
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2637
0 : 1
2
3
Abergel,Thal
2416
-
7
Fridman,Daniel
2607
1 : 0
3
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2421
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2547
½ : ½
4
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2400
-
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
0 : 1
5
9
Carbonnel,Pierre
2206
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2496
0 : 1
6
10
Jacob,Volker
2279
-
13
Levin,Felix
2489
0 : 1
7
11
Spiegel,Stefan,Dr.
2231
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2493
0 : 1
8
12
Mueller,Michael
2219
-
16
Zwirs,Nico
2288
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de