1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2376
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2555
1½ : 6½
1
FC Bayern München
2376
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2555
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
-
1
Giri,Anish
2746
0 : 1
2
5
Jorczik,Julian
2402
-
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2655
0 : 1
3
7
Meister,Peter
2415
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2610
0 : 1
4
8
Reiss,Tibor
2375
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2605
0 : 1
5
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2409
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2524
½ : ½
6
13
Singer,Christoph
2349
-
11
Hector,Jonny
2508
0 : 1
7
15
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2326
-
13
Zumsande,Martin
2430
0 : 1
8
16
Lentrodt,Thomas
2278
-
16
Richter,Christian
2362
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK
2547
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2577
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2547
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2577
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2715
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2745
½ : ½
2
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2610
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2637
½ : ½
3
4
Ernst,Sipke
2575
-
7
Fridman,Daniel
2607
0 : 1
4
5
Kempinski,Robert
2594
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2629
½ : ½
5
8
Svane,Rasmus
2469
-
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
½ : ½
6
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2536
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2496
½ : ½
7
12
Heinemann,Thies
2459
-
13
Levin,Felix
2489
½ : ½
8
16
Berger,Steve
2418
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2493
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen
2613
-
SV Wattenscheid
2416
7 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2613
-
SV Wattenscheid
2416
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke J
2684
-
4
Hansen,Eric
2562
1 : 0
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2706
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2525
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2527
1 : 0
4
5
Edouard,Romain
2661
-
10
Handke,Florian
2543
1 : 0
5
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2635
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2450
1 : 0
6
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2334
½ : ½
7
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2517
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2310
½ : ½
8
12
Fish,Gennadij
2458
-
16
Wolf,Ulrich
2076
1 : 0
4
SF Berlin
2460
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
3 : 5
4
SF Berlin
2460
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2554
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2582
0 : 1
2
5
Schneider,Ilja
2494
-
4
Lenic,Luka
2656
½ : ½
3
7
Dann,Matthias
2453
-
6
Baramidze,David
2607
0 : 1
4
8
Lauber,Arnd
2442
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2457
½ : ½
5
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2426
-
10
Banusz,Tamas
2593
0 : 1
7
11
Abel,Dennes
2429
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2459
1 : 0
8
12
Thiede,Lars
2443
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2461
½ : ½
5
SK König Tegel
2431
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2668
1½ : 6½
5
SK König Tegel
2431
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2668
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2494
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2738
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2521
-
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2470
-
7
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2707
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2415
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2691
½ : ½
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2384
-
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2652
0 : 1
6
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2367
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
0 : 1
7
7
Muse,Drazen
2414
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2613
0 : 1
8
9
Breier,Andreas
2384
-
16
Dautov,Rustem
2606
½ : ½
6
SV Griesheim
2460
-
SG Solingen
2531
3 : 5
6
SV Griesheim
2460
-
SG Solingen
2531
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2537
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2646
0 : 1
2
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2545
-
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2649
½ : ½
3
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2473
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
0 : 1
4
6
Horvath,Peter
2451
-
9
Naumann,Alexander
2543
½ : ½
5
7
Farago,Ivan
2474
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2504
½ : ½
6
8
Izsak,Gyula
2432
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2467
½ : ½
7
9
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2401
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2422
½ : ½
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2369
-
15
Schaefer,Markus
2396
½ : ½
7
SC Viernheim
2386
-
SG Trier
2558
3 : 5
7
SC Viernheim
2386
-
SG Trier
2558
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2536
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2656
½ : ½
2
2
Wells,Peter K
2461
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2636
0 : 1
3
3
Abergel,Thal
2416
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2524
½ : ½
4
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2421
-
6
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2571
½ : ½
5
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2400
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2515
0 : 1
6
8
Mandel,Andreas
2402
-
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2504
½ : ½
7
11
Spiegel,Stefan,Dr.
2231
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2493
½ : ½
8
12
Mueller,Michael
2219
-
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2565
½ : ½
8
SC Eppingen
2597
-
SF Katernberg
2528
5½ : 2½
8
SC Eppingen
2597
-
SF Katernberg
2528
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P
2712
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2704
½ : ½
2
3
Bologan,Viktor,Dr.
2661
-
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2653
½ : ½
3
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2680
-
5
Fier,Alexandr
2587
½ : ½
4
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2565
-
7
Bok,Benjamin
2568
½ : ½
5
8
Postny,Evgeny
2634
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2530
1 : 0
6
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2511
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2502
1 : 0
7
12
Guliyev,Namig
2564
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2348
1 : 0
8
14
Mann,Christian Dr.
2447
-
14
Hoolt,Sarah
2330
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de