1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2476
-
SF Berlin
2513
4 : 4
1
SV Griesheim
2476
-
SF Berlin
2513
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2551
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2546
½ : ½
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2544
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2584
1 : 0
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2534
-
4
Michalik,Peter
2584
½ : ½
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2465
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2514
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2449
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2543
0 : 1
6
7
Farago,Ivan
2484
-
7
Dann,Matthias
2450
1 : 0
7
8
Izsak,Gyula
2438
-
8
Lauber,Arnd
2443
0 : 1
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2343
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2441
½ : ½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2515
-
FC Bayern München
2436
5½ : 2½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2515
-
FC Bayern München
2436
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2638
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2524
1 : 0
2
4
Hansen,Eric
2567
-
2
Graf,Felix
2493
0 : 1
3
5
Dragun,Kamil
2547
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2489
½ : ½
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2538
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2455
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2535
-
5
Jorczik,Julian
2405
½ : ½
6
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2389
1 : 0
7
12
Mladenov,Svetlin
2453
-
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2392
1 : 0
8
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2401
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2337
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2562
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2611
2½ : 5½
3
SV Hockenheim
2562
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2611
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2582
-
1
Giri,Anish
2749
0 : 1
2
4
Lenic,Luka
2634
-
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2636
1 : 0
3
6
Baramidze,David
2613
-
3
Dubov,Daniil
2641
½ : ½
4
7
Saric,Ivan
2628
-
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2630
½ : ½
5
8
Wagner,Dennis
2481
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2625
0 : 1
6
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2578
0 : 1
7
11
Papin,Vasily
2512
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2529
0 : 1
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2458
-
10
Burg,Twan
2499
½ : ½
4
SG Trier
2529
-
SV Werder Bremen
2578
3½ : 4½
4
SG Trier
2529
-
SV Werder Bremen
2578
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2661
-
1
McShane,Luke J
2697
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2633
-
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2710
½ : ½
3
4
Sanikidze,Tornike
2556
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2661
½ : ½
4
6
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2575
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2636
½ : ½
5
7
Bobras,Piotr
2518
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
0 : 1
6
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2535
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2510
1 : 0
7
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2455
-
10
Markgraf,Alexander
2483
0 : 1
8
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
-
14
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2357
½ : ½
5
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
SF Katernberg
2541
6 : 2
5
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
SF Katernberg
2541
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2730
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2683
½ : ½
2
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2724
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2696
½ : ½
3
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2699
-
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2671
½ : ½
4
9
Movsesian,Sergei
2696
-
7
Bok,Benjamin
2525
1 : 0
5
10
Shirov,Alexei
2685
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2526
½ : ½
6
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2649
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2510
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2602
-
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2379
1 : 0
8
16
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
15
Rosen,Bernd
2341
1 : 0
6
SG Solingen
2559
-
Hamburger SK
2526
4 : 4
6
SG Solingen
2559
-
Hamburger SK
2526
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2668
-
2
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2609
½ : ½
2
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2645
-
4
Ernst,Sipke
2573
½ : ½
3
4
Smeets,Jan
2620
-
5
Kempinski,Robert
2585
½ : ½
4
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2620
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2567
1 : 0
5
9
Naumann,Alexander
2540
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2458
½ : ½
6
10
Andersen,Mads
2476
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2546
½ : ½
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2462
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2449
0 : 1
8
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2438
-
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2425
½ : ½
7
SC Viernheim
2426
-
SK König Tegel
2432
4 : 4
7
SC Viernheim
2426
-
SK König Tegel
2432
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2550
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2507
0 : 1
2
2
Wells,Peter K
2487
-
2
Stern,Rene
2513
0 : 1
3
3
Abergel,Thal
2413
-
3
Richter,Michael
2473
1 : 0
4
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2522
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2424
1 : 0
5
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2422
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2391
1 : 0
6
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2394
-
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2367
½ : ½
7
8
Mandel,Andreas
2408
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2408
½ : ½
8
13
Tresch,Ralf
2210
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2372
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2622
4 : 4
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2622
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2703
-
1
Harikrishna,P
2709
½ : ½
2
5
Potkin,Vladimir
2645
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2673
½ : ½
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2640
-
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2664
0 : 1
4
7
Fridman,Daniel
2602
-
6
Balogh,Csaba
2632
½ : ½
5
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2606
-
8
Postny,Evgeny
2631
1 : 0
6
9
Golod,Vitali
2567
-
10
Braun,Arik
2564
½ : ½
7
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2532
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2536
0 : 1
8
12
Feygin,Michael
2512
-
13
Ruck,Robert
2571
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de