1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 4. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 4. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin
2505
-
SK König Tegel
2425
6 : 2
1
SF Berlin
2505
-
SK König Tegel
2425
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2550
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2488
½ : ½
2
3
Mista,Aleksander
2598
-
2
Stern,Rene
2522
1 : 0
3
4
Michalik,Peter
2567
-
3
Richter,Michael
2473
½ : ½
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2488
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2404
1 : 0
5
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2515
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2381
½ : ½
6
7
Dann,Matthias
2456
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2415
1 : 0
7
11
Abel,Dennes
2440
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2389
1 : 0
8
13
Agopov,Mikael
2428
-
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2328
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2594
-
FC Bayern München
2424
6 : 2
2
SC Eppingen
2594
-
FC Bayern München
2424
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2678
-
2
Graf,Felix
2481
1 : 0
2
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2587
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2489
½ : ½
3
6
Balogh,Csaba
2656
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
1 : 0
4
8
Postny,Evgeny
2630
-
5
Jorczik,Julian
2400
½ : ½
5
9
Acs,Peter
2572
-
7
Meister,Peter
2410
½ : ½
6
10
Braun,Arik
2555
-
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2427
½ : ½
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2514
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2399
1 : 0
8
12
Guliyev,Namig
2559
-
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2334
1 : 0
3
SG Solingen
2525
-
SG Trier
2398
6 : 2
3
SG Solingen
2525
-
SG Trier
2398
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2627
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2651
½ : ½
2
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2649
-
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2544
1 : 0
3
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2611
-
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2442
½ : ½
4
9
Naumann,Alexander
2550
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2441
1 : 0
5
10
Andersen,Mads
2473
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2374
½ : ½
6
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2461
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2305
1 : 0
7
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2425
-
16
Dany,Alexander
2115
1 : 0
8
15
Schaefer,Markus
2401
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2310
½ : ½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2587
-
SV Wattenscheid
2449
5 : 3
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2587
-
SV Wattenscheid
2449
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2706
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2530
½ : ½
2
4
Motylev,Alexander
2685
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2522
1 : 0
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
10
Handke,Florian
2552
1 : 0
4
7
Fridman,Daniel
2616
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2459
1 : 0
5
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2549
-
12
Mladenov,Svetlin
2460
0 : 1
6
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2405
½ : ½
7
12
Feygin,Michael
2489
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2326
½ : ½
8
13
Levin,Felix
2485
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2339
½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
SF Katernberg
2532
6 : 2
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
SF Katernberg
2532
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2745
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2647
1 : 0
2
8
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2552
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2704
½ : ½
3
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2522
-
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2640
½ : ½
4
10
Burg,Twan
2508
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2516
½ : ½
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2478
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2487
½ : ½
6
13
Zumsande,Martin
2419
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2491
1 : 0
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2393
-
11
Ris,Robert
2421
1 : 0
8
16
Richter,Christian
2365
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2346
1 : 0
6
SV Griesheim
2474
-
SC Viernheim
2425
4 : 4
6
SV Griesheim
2474
-
SC Viernheim
2425
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2580
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2536
½ : ½
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2530
-
2
Wells,Peter K
2464
½ : ½
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2532
-
3
Abergel,Thal
2421
0 : 1
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2471
-
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2539
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2412
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2424
½ : ½
6
6
Horvath,Peter
2449
-
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2388
½ : ½
7
7
Farago,Ivan
2452
-
8
Mandel,Andreas
2401
½ : ½
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2364
-
12
Mueller,Michael
2230
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
-
SV Hockenheim
2566
4½ : 3½
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
-
SV Hockenheim
2566
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Aronian,Levon
2812
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2698
½ : ½
2
4
Adams,Michael
2753
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2588
1 : 0
3
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2722
-
6
Baramidze,David
2610
½ : ½
4
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2665
½ : ½
5
10
Shirov,Alexei
2702
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2465
½ : ½
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2686
-
10
Banusz,Tamas
2608
½ : ½
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2440
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2596
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2455
½ : ½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2539
-
Hamburger SK
2474
3 : 5
8
SV Werder Bremen
2539
-
Hamburger SK
2474
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke J
2674
-
4
Ernst,Sipke
2564
0 : 1
2
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
6
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2556
½ : ½
3
7
Nyback,Tomi
2599
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2487
½ : ½
4
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2553
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2513
½ : ½
5
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2525
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2463
0 : 1
6
10
Markgraf,Alexander
2479
-
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2425
1 : 0
7
11
Meins,Gerlef
2449
-
16
Berger,Steve
2420
½ : ½
8
13
Joachim,Sven
2400
-
17
Lampert,Jonas
2367
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de