1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 16. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 16. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2506
-
SV Hockenheim
2594
3 : 5
1
Hamburger SK
2506
-
SV Hockenheim
2594
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2601
-
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2619
½ : ½
2
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2603
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2681
½ : ½
3
4
Ernst,Sipke
2579
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2580
0 : 1
4
8
Svane,Rasmus
2477
-
6
Baramidze,David
2610
½ : ½
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2543
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2661
½ : ½
6
12
Heinemann,Thies
2463
-
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2564
0 : 1
7
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2422
-
10
Banusz,Tamas
2605
½ : ½
8
17
Lampert,Jonas
2359
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2435
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen
2609
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
3 : 5
2
SV Werder Bremen
2609
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke J
2683
-
4
Adams,Michael
2751
0 : 1
2
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2709
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2739
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2705
-
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
0 : 1
4
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2636
-
7
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
½ : ½
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2593
-
9
Movsesian,Sergei
2678
½ : ½
6
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2566
-
10
Shirov,Alexei
2713
½ : ½
7
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2518
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2692
½ : ½
8
12
Fish,Gennadij
2462
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2635
½ : ½
3
SC Eppingen
2549
-
SV Griesheim
2452
4 : 4
3
SC Eppingen
2549
-
SV Griesheim
2452
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Balogh,Csaba
2651
-
1
Piorun,Kacper
2570
½ : ½
2
7
Tiviakov,Sergei
2651
-
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2533
1 : 0
3
9
Acs,Peter
2576
-
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2543
1 : 0
4
10
Braun,Arik
2562
-
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2466
0 : 1
5
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2519
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2429
½ : ½
6
12
Guliyev,Namig
2563
-
9
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2401
0 : 1
7
13
Ruck,Robert
2581
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2366
½ : ½
8
17
Noe,Christopher
2289
-
11
Nothnagel,Holger
2306
½ : ½
4
SG Trier
2534
-
SF Katernberg
2516
3½ : 4½
4
SG Trier
2534
-
SF Katernberg
2516
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2654
-
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2636
½ : ½
2
3
Howell,David W L
2648
-
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2638
½ : ½
3
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2516
-
5
Fier,Alexandr
2595
0 : 1
4
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2545
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2516
½ : ½
5
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2489
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2492
0 : 1
6
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2489
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2488
1 : 0
7
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2561
-
11
Ris,Robert
2417
½ : ½
8
14
Seger,Ruediger
2374
-
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2349
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2456
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2480
4 : 4
5
SG Solingen
2456
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2480
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2624
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2600
0 : 1
2
8
Jussupow,Artur
2581
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2530
½ : ½
3
9
Naumann,Alexander
2545
-
10
Burg,Twan
2499
½ : ½
4
10
Andersen,Mads
2497
-
11
Hector,Jonny
2505
½ : ½
5
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2465
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2482
½ : ½
6
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2424
-
13
Zumsande,Martin
2430
1 : 0
7
15
Schaefer,Markus
2399
-
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2392
1 : 0
8
17
Hobusch,Jan
2115
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2400
0 : 1
6
SK König Tegel
2430
-
SV Wattenscheid
2486
3½ : 4½
6
SK König Tegel
2430
-
SV Wattenscheid
2486
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2490
-
4
Hansen,Eric
2587
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2521
-
5
Dragun,Kamil
2516
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2470
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2531
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2411
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
0 : 1
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2387
-
10
Handke,Florian
2545
0 : 1
6
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2455
0 : 1
7
7
Muse,Drazen
2414
-
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2410
½ : ½
8
9
Breier,Andreas
2381
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2320
0 : 1
7
SF Berlin
2476
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2551
4 : 4
7
SF Berlin
2476
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2551
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Mista,Aleksander
2582
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2645
½ : ½
2
5
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
7
Fridman,Daniel
2604
½ : ½
3
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2535
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2614
0 : 1
4
7
Dann,Matthias
2449
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2540
½ : ½
5
8
Lauber,Arnd
2441
-
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2521
0 : 1
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2498
½ : ½
7
11
Abel,Dennes
2429
-
13
Levin,Felix
2494
1 : 0
8
12
Thiede,Lars
2448
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
1 : 0
8
FC Bayern München
2416
-
SC Viernheim
2432
4½ : 3½
8
FC Bayern München
2416
-
SC Viernheim
2432
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Graf,Felix
2479
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2545
½ : ½
2
4
Belezky,Alexander
2450
-
2
Wells,Peter K
2456
½ : ½
3
5
Jorczik,Julian
2398
-
3
Abergel,Thal
2426
1 : 0
4
6
Renner,Christoph
2382
-
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2541
0 : 1
5
7
Meister,Peter
2415
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2418
0 : 1
6
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2387
-
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2396
1 : 0
7
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2423
-
8
Mandel,Andreas
2401
½ : ½
8
12
Reich,Thomas
2394
-
10
Jacob,Volker
2273
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de