1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 15. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 15. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Wattenscheid
2486
-
SF Berlin
2476
4½ : 3½
1
SV Wattenscheid
2486
-
SF Berlin
2476
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Hansen,Eric
2587
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2582
0 : 1
2
5
Dragun,Kamil
2516
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2486
1 : 0
3
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2531
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2535
1 : 0
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
7
Dann,Matthias
2449
0 : 1
5
10
Handke,Florian
2545
-
8
Lauber,Arnd
2441
1 : 0
6
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2455
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
½ : ½
7
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2410
-
11
Abel,Dennes
2429
0 : 1
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2320
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2448
1 : 0
2
SV Hockenheim
2574
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
2
SV Hockenheim
2574
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rapport,Richard
2681
-
1
McShane,Luke J
2683
1 : 0
2
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2580
-
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2709
½ : ½
3
6
Baramidze,David
2610
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2705
½ : ½
4
7
Saric,Ivan
2661
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2636
½ : ½
5
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2564
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2593
0 : 1
6
10
Banusz,Tamas
2605
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2566
1 : 0
7
13
Rau,Hannes
2460
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2518
0 : 1
8
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2435
-
12
Fish,Gennadij
2462
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2480
-
SG Trier
2534
2½ : 5½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2480
-
SG Trier
2534
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Grandelius,Nils
2600
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2654
½ : ½
2
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2530
-
3
Howell,David W L
2648
0 : 1
3
10
Burg,Twan
2499
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2516
½ : ½
4
11
Hector,Jonny
2505
-
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2545
½ : ½
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2482
-
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2489
0 : 1
6
13
Zumsande,Martin
2430
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2489
½ : ½
7
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2392
-
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2561
0 : 1
8
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2400
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2374
½ : ½
4
SV Griesheim
2447
-
FC Bayern München
2416
3½ : 4½
4
SV Griesheim
2447
-
FC Bayern München
2416
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2570
-
2
Graf,Felix
2479
½ : ½
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2533
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2450
½ : ½
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2543
-
5
Jorczik,Julian
2398
1 : 0
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2466
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2382
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2429
-
7
Meister,Peter
2415
½ : ½
6
9
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2401
-
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2387
0 : 1
7
10
Walter,Stefan
2366
-
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2423
0 : 1
8
12
Koehler,Ronald
2267
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2394
½ : ½
5
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
-
Hamburger SK
2506
5 : 3
5
OSG Baden-Baden
2701
-
Hamburger SK
2506
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Adams,Michael
2751
-
2
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2601
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2739
-
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2603
½ : ½
3
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
-
4
Ernst,Sipke
2579
1 : 0
4
7
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2477
½ : ½
5
9
Movsesian,Sergei
2678
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2543
½ : ½
6
10
Shirov,Alexei
2713
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2463
½ : ½
7
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2692
-
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2422
½ : ½
8
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2635
-
17
Lampert,Jonas
2359
1 : 0
6
SF Katernberg
2516
-
SG Solingen
2456
5 : 3
6
SF Katernberg
2516
-
SG Solingen
2456
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2636
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2624
1 : 0
2
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2638
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2581
½ : ½
3
5
Fier,Alexandr
2595
-
9
Naumann,Alexander
2545
0 : 1
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2516
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2497
½ : ½
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2492
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2465
½ : ½
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2488
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2424
1 : 0
7
11
Ris,Robert
2417
-
15
Schaefer,Markus
2399
1 : 0
8
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2349
-
17
Hobusch,Jan
2115
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2551
-
SK König Tegel
2430
6½ : 1½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2551
-
SK König Tegel
2430
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Landa,Konstantin
2645
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2490
1 : 0
2
7
Fridman,Daniel
2604
-
2
Stern,Rene
2521
1 : 0
3
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2614
-
3
Richter,Michael
2470
1 : 0
4
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2540
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2411
1 : 0
5
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2521
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2387
1 : 0
6
12
Feygin,Michael
2498
-
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
0 : 1
7
13
Levin,Felix
2494
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2414
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
9
Breier,Andreas
2381
1 : 0
8
SC Viernheim
2406
-
SC Eppingen
2539
1½ : 6½
8
SC Viernheim
2406
-
SC Eppingen
2539
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2545
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2570
0 : 1
2
2
Wells,Peter K
2456
-
7
Tiviakov,Sergei
2651
½ : ½
3
3
Abergel,Thal
2426
-
9
Acs,Peter
2576
½ : ½
4
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2541
-
10
Braun,Arik
2562
0 : 1
5
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2418
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2519
½ : ½
6
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2396
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2563
0 : 1
7
10
Jacob,Volker
2273
-
13
Ruck,Robert
2581
0 : 1
8
13
Tresch,Ralf
2196
-
17
Noe,Christopher
2289
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de