1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 23. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 23. Februar 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
-
SG Trier
2377
6 : 2
1
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
-
SG Trier
2377
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2773
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2515
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2738
-
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2565
1 : 0
3
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2446
1 : 0
4
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2421
½ : ½
5
10
Shirov,Alexei
2711
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2379
1 : 0
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2691
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
1 : 0
7
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2652
-
16
Dany,Alexander
2110
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2613
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2275
½ : ½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2553
-
SC Viernheim
2361
7 : 1
2
SV Wattenscheid
2553
-
SC Viernheim
2361
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2646
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2536
½ : ½
2
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2651
-
3
Abergel,Thal
2416
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Eric
2562
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2421
1 : 0
4
5
Dragun,Kamil
2517
-
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2400
1 : 0
5
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2525
-
8
Mandel,Andreas
2402
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2527
-
9
Carbonnel,Pierre
2206
1 : 0
7
10
Handke,Florian
2543
-
10
Jacob,Volker
2279
1 : 0
8
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2450
-
11
Spiegel,Stefan,Dr.
2231
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2509
-
SV Griesheim
2476
4½ : 3½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2509
-
SV Griesheim
2476
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Landa,Konstantin
2637
-
1
Piorun,Kacper
2573
½ : ½
2
7
Fridman,Daniel
2607
-
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2537
½ : ½
3
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2547
-
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2545
½ : ½
4
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
-
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2473
½ : ½
5
12
Feygin,Michael
2496
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2437
1 : 0
6
13
Levin,Felix
2489
-
7
Farago,Ivan
2474
½ : ½
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2493
-
9
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2401
½ : ½
8
16
Zwirs,Nico
2288
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2369
½ : ½
4
SC Eppingen
2547
-
SK König Tegel
2432
6½ : 1½
4
SC Eppingen
2547
-
SK König Tegel
2432
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bologan,Viktor,Dr.
2661
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2494
1 : 0
2
6
Balogh,Csaba
2654
-
2
Stern,Rene
2521
1 : 0
3
9
Acs,Peter
2569
-
3
Richter,Michael
2470
1 : 0
4
10
Braun,Arik
2565
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2415
½ : ½
5
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2511
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2384
1 : 0
6
12
Guliyev,Namig
2564
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2414
½ : ½
7
13
Ruck,Robert
2577
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2377
½ : ½
8
17
Noe,Christopher
2276
-
9
Breier,Andreas
2384
1 : 0
5
SV Hockenheim
2575
-
SG Solingen
2442
5 : 3
5
SV Hockenheim
2575
-
SG Solingen
2442
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rapport,Richard
2679
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2646
½ : ½
2
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2582
-
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2649
½ : ½
3
4
Lenic,Luka
2656
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
½ : ½
4
6
Baramidze,David
2607
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2582
½ : ½
5
8
Wagner,Dennis
2457
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2422
½ : ½
6
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
15
Schaefer,Markus
2396
½ : ½
7
10
Banusz,Tamas
2593
-
17
Hobusch,Jan
2117
1 : 0
8
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
-
18
Neumair,Jerome
2104
1 : 0
6
SF Katernberg
2519
-
Hamburger SK
2515
4½ : 3½
6
SF Katernberg
2519
-
Hamburger SK
2515
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2653
-
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2610
½ : ½
2
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2633
-
5
Kempinski,Robert
2594
1 : 0
3
5
Fier,Alexandr
2587
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
½ : ½
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2530
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2469
0 : 1
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2502
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2536
½ : ½
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2478
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2524
1 : 0
7
11
Ris,Robert
2414
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2459
½ : ½
8
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2358
-
17
Lampert,Jonas
2362
½ : ½
7
FC Bayern München
2403
-
SF Berlin
2497
4 : 4
7
FC Bayern München
2403
-
SF Berlin
2497
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Schenk,Andreas
2493
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2589
0 : 1
2
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2554
1 : 0
3
6
Renner,Christoph
2388
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2583
0 : 1
4
8
Reiss,Tibor
2375
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2494
½ : ½
5
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2388
-
7
Dann,Matthias
2453
½ : ½
6
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2409
-
8
Lauber,Arnd
2442
1 : 0
7
12
Reich,Thomas
2392
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2443
1 : 0
8
15
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2326
-
13
Agopov,Mikael
2421
0 : 1
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2574
-
SV Werder Bremen
2610
3½ : 4½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2574
-
SV Werder Bremen
2610
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2746
-
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2709
½ : ½
2
3
Dubov,Daniil
2614
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2706
½ : ½
3
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2655
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
½ : ½
4
6
Grandelius,Nils
2605
-
5
Edouard,Romain
2661
½ : ½
5
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2579
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2589
0 : 1
6
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2524
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
½ : ½
7
11
Hector,Jonny
2508
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2517
½ : ½
8
16
Richter,Christian
2362
-
12
Fish,Gennadij
2458
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de