1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2541
-
SV Hockenheim
2562
4 : 4
1
SF Katernberg
2541
-
SV Hockenheim
2562
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2683
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2582
½ : ½
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2696
-
4
Lenic,Luka
2634
1 : 0
3
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2671
-
6
Baramidze,David
2613
½ : ½
4
7
Bok,Benjamin
2525
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2628
½ : ½
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2481
1 : 0
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2510
-
9
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
½ : ½
7
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2379
-
11
Papin,Vasily
2512
0 : 1
8
15
Rosen,Bernd
2341
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2458
0 : 1
2
SK König Tegel
2412
-
SV Griesheim
2476
1½ : 6½
2
SK König Tegel
2412
-
SV Griesheim
2476
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2507
-
1
Piorun,Kacper
2551
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2513
-
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2544
½ : ½
3
4
Muse,Mladen
2424
-
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2534
0 : 1
4
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2391
-
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2465
0 : 1
5
6
Sarbok,Torsten
2367
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2449
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2408
-
7
Farago,Ivan
2484
0 : 1
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2372
-
8
Izsak,Gyula
2438
½ : ½
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2316
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2343
0 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2578
-
SG Solingen
2559
3½ : 4½
3
SV Werder Bremen
2578
-
SG Solingen
2559
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke J
2697
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2668
½ : ½
2
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2710
-
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2645
½ : ½
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2661
-
4
Smeets,Jan
2620
½ : ½
4
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2636
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2620
1 : 0
5
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
9
Naumann,Alexander
2540
0 : 1
6
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2510
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2476
1 : 0
7
10
Markgraf,Alexander
2483
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2462
0 : 1
8
14
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2357
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2438
0 : 1
4
SF Berlin
2514
-
SC Viernheim
2426
4½ : 3½
4
SF Berlin
2514
-
SC Viernheim
2426
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2546
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2550
½ : ½
2
3
Mista,Aleksander
2584
-
2
Wells,Peter K
2487
1 : 0
3
4
Michalik,Peter
2584
-
3
Abergel,Thal
2413
0 : 1
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2514
-
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2522
½ : ½
5
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2543
-
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2422
½ : ½
6
7
Dann,Matthias
2450
-
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2394
0 : 1
7
8
Lauber,Arnd
2443
-
8
Mandel,Andreas
2408
1 : 0
8
12
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
13
Tresch,Ralf
2210
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
2622
-
SV Wattenscheid
2515
6 : 2
5
SC Eppingen
2622
-
SV Wattenscheid
2515
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P
2709
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2638
1 : 0
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2673
-
4
Hansen,Eric
2567
1 : 0
3
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2664
-
5
Dragun,Kamil
2547
1 : 0
4
6
Balogh,Csaba
2632
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
5
8
Postny,Evgeny
2631
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2535
1 : 0
6
10
Braun,Arik
2564
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
1 : 0
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2536
-
12
Mladenov,Svetlin
2453
0 : 1
8
13
Ruck,Robert
2571
-
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2401
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2536
-
SG Trier
2529
5 : 3
6
Hamburger SK
2536
-
SG Trier
2529
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2609
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2661
½ : ½
2
4
Ernst,Sipke
2573
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2633
½ : ½
3
5
Kempinski,Robert
2585
-
4
Sanikidze,Tornike
2556
1 : 0
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2567
-
6
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2575
½ : ½
5
8
Svane,Rasmus
2458
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2546
-
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2535
½ : ½
7
11
Mueller,Karsten,Dr.
2528
-
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2455
1 : 0
8
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2425
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
1 : 0
7
FC Bayern München
2436
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2601
2 : 6
7
FC Bayern München
2436
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2601
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2524
-
2
Navara,David
2703
½ : ½
2
2
Graf,Felix
2493
-
5
Potkin,Vladimir
2645
0 : 1
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2489
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2640
0 : 1
4
4
Belezky,Alexander
2455
-
7
Fridman,Daniel
2602
½ : ½
5
5
Jorczik,Julian
2405
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2606
0 : 1
6
6
Renner,Christoph
2389
-
9
Golod,Vitali
2567
0 : 1
7
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2392
-
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2532
½ : ½
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2337
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2512
½ : ½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2611
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
1½ : 6½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2611
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2749
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2730
0 : 1
2
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2636
-
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2724
0 : 1
3
3
Dubov,Daniil
2641
-
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2699
½ : ½
4
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2630
-
9
Movsesian,Sergei
2696
½ : ½
5
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2625
-
10
Shirov,Alexei
2685
0 : 1
6
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2578
-
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2649
½ : ½
7
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2529
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2602
0 : 1
8
10
Burg,Twan
2499
-
16
Dautov,Rustem
2601
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de