1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Pang Rosenheim
2291
-
SK König Plauen
2384
4 : 4
1
SG Pang Rosenheim
2291
-
SK König Plauen
2384
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Froewis,Georg
2423
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2581
1 : 0
2
4
Baldauf,Marco
2402
-
2
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2587
½ : ½
3
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2405
-
3
Gdanski,Jacek
2515
½ : ½
4
6
Maurer,Jochen
2233
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2302
0 : 1
5
8
Vogel,Robert
2237
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2342
0 : 1
6
11
Lindenberg,Georg
2145
-
8
Schaller,Sven
2297
½ : ½
7
12
Wachinger,Guenther
2232
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
½ : ½
8
13
Prediger,Rupert
2248
-
12
Paul,Mathias
2192
1 : 0
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2329
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
2 : 6
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2329
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2523
-
1
Neuman,Petr
2499
½ : ½
2
2
Maximov,Dmitry
2471
-
2
Petr,Martin
2534
½ : ½
3
3
Mischustov,Michael
2353
-
3
Heinz,Axel
2450
½ : ½
4
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2318
-
4
Tereick,Benjamin
2418
0 : 1
5
5
Heimrath,Reiner
2266
-
5
Cech,Pavel
2389
0 : 1
6
6
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy
2235
-
7
Wall,Gavin
2333
½ : ½
7
7
Epding,Olaf
2277
-
8
Opitz,Alexander
2313
0 : 1
8
8
Stadler,Simon
2189
-
9
Stips,Felix
2315
0 : 1
3
SC Garching
2316
-
SC Forchheim
2337
3 : 5
3
SC Garching
2316
-
SC Forchheim
2337
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Loetscher,Roland
2410
-
2
Mons,Leon
2432
½ : ½
2
4
Koepke,Christian
2344
-
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2455
½ : ½
3
5
Bredl,Harald
2353
-
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2401
0 : 1
4
6
Levushkina,Elena
2303
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2357
½ : ½
5
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2322
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2325
0 : 1
6
9
Schleich,Markus
2277
-
7
Bade,Joern
2286
0 : 1
7
10
Ruecker,Benjamin
2250
-
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
½ : ½
8
11
Dehlinger,Alexander
2268
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2233
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2483
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2449
3½ : 4½
4
USV TU Dresden
2483
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2449
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2707
-
1
Prohaszka,Peter
2583
1 : 0
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2658
-
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2509
1 : 0
3
5
Boensch,Uwe
2528
-
3
Papp,Gabor
2583
0 : 1
4
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2461
-
4
Meijers,Viesturs
2461
1 : 0
5
8
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2338
-
7
Spiess,Gunter
2429
0 : 1
6
9
Loxine,Jakov
2414
-
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2327
0 : 1
7
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2392
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2348
0 : 1
8
13
Wegener,Dirk
2364
-
10
Rosko,Lubos
2350
½ : ½
5
MSA Zugzwang
2333
-
Erfurter SK
2427
2½ : 5½
5
MSA Zugzwang
2333
-
Erfurter SK
2427
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2498
-
1
Votava,Jan
2508
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2521
-
2
Haba,Petr
2503
½ : ½
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2492
-
4
Plat,Vojtech
2483
½ : ½
4
4
Gerigk,Erasmus
2385
-
5
Braeuer,Franz
2297
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2301
-
6
Enders,Peter
2464
0 : 1
6
8
Boric,Elena
2235
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2399
0 : 1
7
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2153
-
9
Casper,Thomas
2394
½ : ½
8
13
Dengler,Dijana
2079
-
10
Heinzel,Olaf
2370
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de