2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014

Spielplan

10. Runde am 19. Januar 2014Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 19. Januar 2014Einzelergebnisse ein
1USV TU Dresden2485-MSA Zugzwang23646 : 2
1USV TU Dresden2485-MSA Zugzwang2364
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Almasi,Zoltan2708-1Kindermann,Stefan2504½ : ½
22Socko,Bartosz2657-2Bromberger,Stefan25021 : 0
33Gajewski,Grzegorz2631-3Hertneck,Gerald2476½ : ½
46Maiwald,Jens-Uwe2465-4Gerigk,Erasmus23971 : 0
59Loxine,Jakov2400-5Lammers,Markus2353½ : ½
611Hoffmann,Paul2348-6Hoffmeyer,Falk2305½ : ½
713Wegener,Dirk2359-8Boric,Elena22161 : 0
814Seifert,Volker2312-9Gerstner,Bernhard21601 : 0
2Nickelhütte Aue2430-SG Pang Rosenheim23034½ : 3½
2Nickelhütte Aue2430-SG Pang Rosenheim2303
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Slobodjan,Roman2491-2Froewis,Georg2422½ : ½
23Papp,Gabor2582-3Kreisl,Robert2429½ : ½
34Meijers,Viesturs2464-5Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian2427½ : ½
45Gaponenko,Inna2396-6Maurer,Jochen2262½ : ½
57Spiess,Gunter2450-8Vogel,Robert2249½ : ½
68Eichner,Sebastian2330-12Wachinger,Guenther2232½ : ½
79Wichmann,Cliff2354-13Prediger,Rupert2249½ : ½
810Rosko,Lubos2370-14Keller,Manfred21531 : 0
3TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2239-SC Forchheim23163½ : 4½
3TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2239-SC Forchheim2316
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Tereick,Benjamin2419-2Mons,Leon2416½ : ½
25Cech,Pavel2399-4Rupprecht,Andreas2415½ : ½
36Krensing,Jan2337-5Seyb,Alexander2355½ : ½
47Wall,Gavin2320-6Heidrich,Manfred23350 : 1
59Stips,Felix2306-8Doeres,Hans-Juergen22091 : 0
610Wetscherek,Andreas2354-9Bartsch,Berthold2233½ : ½
716Muehlnikel,Klaus1735-11Seyb,Dieter2247½ : ½
818Pfadenhauer,Johannes2041-15Herrmann,Jens 0 : 1
4SC Garching2301-Erfurter SK23565½ : 2½
4SC Garching2301-Erfurter SK2356
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Loetscher,Roland2417-2Haba,Petr2502½ : ½
24Koepke,Christian2336-5Braeuer,Franz22971 : 0
35Bredl,Harald2335-6Enders,Peter2475½ : ½
47Schmitz,Thorsten2304-7Mueller,Matthias2389½ : ½
510Ruecker,Benjamin2258-9Casper,Thomas2393½ : ½
611Dehlinger,Alexander2269-11Voekler,Bernd23651 : 0
713Schoellmann,Jochen2296-12Troyke,Christian2330½ : ½
814Pitschka,Claus2194-14Steinacker,Alex20951 : 0
5SC NT Nürnberg2264-SK König Plauen21214½ : 3½
5SC NT Nürnberg2264-SK König Plauen2121
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Milov,Leonid2517-7Kuraszkiewicz,Michael23241 : 0
23Mischustov,Michael2354-8Schaller,Sven2295½ : ½
34Kirchner,Thomas2292-9Pfretzschner,Roland22621 : 0
46Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy2216-10Sandner,Gunter22450 : 1
57Epding,Olaf2243-11Hoerr,Matthias21441 : 0
68Stadler,Simon2194-14Beyer,Christof1992½ : ½
713Sommer,Matthias2172-15Hoerr,Christian19290 : 1
816Krauss,Hermann2123-17Suess,Nils1775½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by