2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014

Spielplan

6. Runde am 24. November 2013Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 24. November 2013Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2397-Nickelhütte Aue24524½ : 3½
1TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2397-Nickelhütte Aue2452
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Neuman,Petr2497-1Prohaszka,Peter2582½ : ½
22Petr,Martin2530-2Slobodjan,Roman25061 : 0
33Heinz,Axel2447-3Papp,Gabor2593½ : ½
45Cech,Pavel2387-4Meijers,Viesturs2459½ : ½
56Krensing,Jan2338-7Spiess,Gunter24330 : 1
68Opitz,Alexander2311-8Eichner,Sebastian23361 : 0
79Stips,Felix2317-9Wichmann,Cliff2361½ : ½
810Wetscherek,Andreas2348-10Rosko,Lubos2350½ : ½
2MSA Zugzwang2349-SC NT Nürnberg23284½ : 3½
2MSA Zugzwang2349-SC NT Nürnberg2328
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kindermann,Stefan2504-1Milov,Leonid2522½ : ½
22Bromberger,Stefan2502-2Maximov,Dmitry24771 : 0
33Hertneck,Gerald2487-3Mischustov,Michael23490 : 1
45Lammers,Markus2348-4Kirchner,Thomas23131 : 0
56Hoffmeyer,Falk2305-5Heimrath,Reiner22700 : 1
67Krklec,Daniel2270-6Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy22311 : 0
79Gerstner,Bernhard2152-7Epding,Olaf2269½ : ½
810Krulich,Roman2224-8Stadler,Simon2196½ : ½
3Erfurter SK2410-SK König Plauen23123½ : 4½
3Erfurter SK2410-SK König Plauen2312
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Votava,Jan2512-2Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios25890 : 1
22Haba,Petr2505-4Zawadzka,Jolanta2383½ : ½
35Braeuer,Franz2295-5Espig,Lutz2302½ : ½
46Enders,Peter2469-7Kuraszkiewicz,Michael23391 : 0
57Mueller,Matthias2402-8Schaller,Sven2293½ : ½
69Casper,Thomas2393-9Pfretzschner,Roland2257½ : ½
710Heinzel,Olaf2370-11Hoerr,Matthias2147½ : ½
812Troyke,Christian2330-12Paul,Mathias21860 : 1
4SG Pang Rosenheim2349-SC Garching23715 : 3
4SG Pang Rosenheim2349-SC Garching2371
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Atlas,Valery2451-1Stocek,Jiri2543½ : ½
22Froewis,Georg2433-2Krivoborodov,Egor25000 : 1
33Kreisl,Robert2410-3Loetscher,Roland2414½ : ½
44Baldauf,Marco2400-4Koepke,Christian2347½ : ½
55Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian2410-5Bredl,Harald23491 : 0
66Maurer,Jochen2231-6Levushkina,Elena22951 : 0
79Blaskowski,Johannes2309-7Schmitz,Thorsten22981 : 0
811Lindenberg,Georg2145-12Rusche,Johannes2221½ : ½
5SC Forchheim2330-USV TU Dresden24922½ : 5½
5SC Forchheim2330-USV TU Dresden2492
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mons,Leon2427-1Almasi,Zoltan2710½ : ½
23Jansa,Vlastimil2449-2Socko,Bartosz26610 : 1
34Rupprecht,Andreas2410-3Gajewski,Grzegorz26340 : 1
45Seyb,Alexander2357-6Maiwald,Jens-Uwe2459½ : ½
56Heidrich,Manfred2335-9Loxine,Jakov2408½ : ½
68Doeres,Hans-Juergen2209-11Hoffmann,Paul2341½ : ½
710Huemmer,Bernd2202-12Roos,Michael23590 : 1
811Seyb,Dieter2250-13Wegener,Dirk2364½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by