2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014

Spielplan

4. Runde am 10. November 2013Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 10. November 2013Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Garching2336-SC NT Nürnberg22716½ : 1½
1SC Garching2336-SC NT Nürnberg2271
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Krivoborodov,Egor2500-1Milov,Leonid2522½ : ½
23Loetscher,Roland2414-3Mischustov,Michael23491 : 0
34Koepke,Christian2347-4Kirchner,Thomas2313½ : ½
45Bredl,Harald2349-5Heimrath,Reiner22701 : 0
56Levushkina,Elena2295-6Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy2231½ : ½
67Schmitz,Thorsten2298-7Epding,Olaf22691 : 0
713Schoellmann,Jochen2292-12Ederer,Rene21201 : 0
814Pitschka,Claus2193-14Haubold,Martin20951 : 0
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2346-MSA Zugzwang23503½ : 4½
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2346-MSA Zugzwang2350
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Petr,Martin2530-1Kindermann,Stefan2504½ : ½
23Heinz,Axel2447-2Bromberger,Stefan2502½ : ½
35Cech,Pavel2387-3Hertneck,Gerald24871 : 0
46Krensing,Jan2338-5Lammers,Markus23480 : 1
57Wall,Gavin2331-6Hoffmeyer,Falk23050 : 1
69Stips,Felix2317-7Krklec,Daniel2270½ : ½
712Delitzsch,Juergen2259-8Boric,Elena22321 : 0
817Zier,Oliver2157-9Gerstner,Bernhard21520 : 1
3SC Forchheim2348-SG Pang Rosenheim23184½ : 3½
3SC Forchheim2348-SG Pang Rosenheim2318
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jirovsky,Milos2480-1Atlas,Valery2451½ : ½
22Mons,Leon2427-2Froewis,Georg2433½ : ½
34Rupprecht,Andreas2410-4Baldauf,Marco2400½ : ½
45Seyb,Alexander2357-5Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian2410½ : ½
56Heidrich,Manfred2335-6Maurer,Jochen2231½ : ½
68Doeres,Hans-Juergen2209-8Vogel,Robert22390 : 1
79Bartsch,Berthold2215-10Neuschmied,Siegfried22271 : 0
815Herrmann,Jens -14Keller,Manfred21531 : 0
4Erfurter SK2407-Nickelhütte Aue24113½ : 4½
4Erfurter SK2407-Nickelhütte Aue2411
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Votava,Jan2512-1Prohaszka,Peter2582½ : ½
23Kuczynski,Robert2487-2Slobodjan,Roman2506½ : ½
35Braeuer,Franz2295-4Meijers,Viesturs2459½ : ½
46Enders,Peter2469-7Spiess,Gunter2433½ : ½
57Mueller,Matthias2402-8Eichner,Sebastian23360 : 1
69Casper,Thomas2393-9Wichmann,Cliff2361½ : ½
710Heinzel,Olaf2370-10Rosko,Lubos23500 : 1
812Troyke,Christian2330-13Jurasek,Miroslav22601 : 0
5SK König Plauen2209-USV TU Dresden23872 : 6
5SK König Plauen2209-USV TU Dresden2387
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Markowski,Tomasz2568-4Dziuba,Marcin2582½ : ½
27Kuraszkiewicz,Michael2339-6Maiwald,Jens-Uwe24590 : 1
39Pfretzschner,Roland2257-8Uhlmann,Wolfgang2334½ : ½
410Sandner,Gunter2247-9Loxine,Jakov2408½ : ½
511Hoerr,Matthias2147-11Hoffmann,Paul23410 : 1
612Paul,Mathias2186-13Wegener,Dirk2364½ : ½
714Beyer,Christof1996-14Seifert,Volker23140 : 1
815Hoerr,Christian1932-15Neef,Maximilian22960 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by