2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014

Spielplan

1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Forchheim2337-SC NT Nürnberg23294½ : 3½
1SC Forchheim2337-SC NT Nürnberg2329
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mons,Leon2432-1Milov,Leonid2523½ : ½
23Jansa,Vlastimil2455-2Maximov,Dmitry24710 : 1
34Rupprecht,Andreas2401-3Mischustov,Michael23531 : 0
45Seyb,Alexander2357-4Kirchner,Thomas2318½ : ½
56Heidrich,Manfred2325-5Heimrath,Reiner22661 : 0
67Bade,Joern2286-6Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy22351 : 0
78Doeres,Hans-Juergen2207-7Epding,Olaf2277½ : ½
89Bartsch,Berthold2233-8Stadler,Simon21890 : 1
2Erfurter SK2418-SG Pang Rosenheim22916½ : 1½
2Erfurter SK2418-SG Pang Rosenheim2291
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Votava,Jan2508-2Froewis,Georg24231 : 0
22Haba,Petr2503-4Baldauf,Marco2402½ : ½
34Plat,Vojtech2483-5Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian2405½ : ½
45Braeuer,Franz2297-6Maurer,Jochen22331 : 0
56Enders,Peter2464-8Vogel,Robert22371 : 0
69Casper,Thomas2394-11Lindenberg,Georg21451 : 0
710Heinzel,Olaf2370-12Wachinger,Guenther2232½ : ½
812Troyke,Christian2326-13Prediger,Rupert22481 : 0
3TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2406-SC Garching23164½ : 3½
3TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2406-SC Garching2316
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Neuman,Petr2499-3Loetscher,Roland2410½ : ½
22Petr,Martin2534-4Koepke,Christian2344½ : ½
33Heinz,Axel2450-5Bredl,Harald2353½ : ½
44Tereick,Benjamin2418-6Levushkina,Elena2303½ : ½
55Cech,Pavel2389-7Schmitz,Thorsten23221 : 0
67Wall,Gavin2333-9Schleich,Markus2277½ : ½
78Opitz,Alexander2313-10Ruecker,Benjamin22500 : 1
89Stips,Felix2315-11Dehlinger,Alexander22681 : 0
4SK König Plauen2392-MSA Zugzwang23333½ : 4½
4SK König Plauen2392-MSA Zugzwang2333
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Markowski,Tomasz2581-1Kindermann,Stefan24980 : 1
22Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios2587-2Bromberger,Stefan25211 : 0
33Gdanski,Jacek2515-3Hertneck,Gerald24921 : 0
45Espig,Lutz2302-4Gerigk,Erasmus23850 : 1
57Kuraszkiewicz,Michael2342-6Hoffmeyer,Falk23010 : 1
68Schaller,Sven2297-8Boric,Elena2235½ : ½
79Pfretzschner,Roland2252-9Gerstner,Bernhard21531 : 0
810Sandner,Gunter2258-13Dengler,Dijana20790 : 1
5Nickelhütte Aue-spielfrei:
5Nickelhütte Aue-spielfrei:
6USV TU Dresden-spielfrei:
6USV TU Dresden-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by