2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014

Spielplan

2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013Einzelergebnisse ein
1USV TU Dresden2483-Nickelhütte Aue24493½ : 4½
1USV TU Dresden2483-Nickelhütte Aue2449
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Almasi,Zoltan2707-1Prohaszka,Peter25831 : 0
22Socko,Bartosz2658-2Slobodjan,Roman25091 : 0
35Boensch,Uwe2528-3Papp,Gabor25830 : 1
46Maiwald,Jens-Uwe2461-4Meijers,Viesturs24611 : 0
58Uhlmann,Wolfgang2338-7Spiess,Gunter24290 : 1
69Loxine,Jakov2414-8Eichner,Sebastian23270 : 1
710Gauglitz,Gernot2392-9Wichmann,Cliff23480 : 1
813Wegener,Dirk2364-10Rosko,Lubos2350½ : ½
2SC NT Nürnberg2329-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär24062 : 6
2SC NT Nürnberg2329-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2406
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Milov,Leonid2523-1Neuman,Petr2499½ : ½
22Maximov,Dmitry2471-2Petr,Martin2534½ : ½
33Mischustov,Michael2353-3Heinz,Axel2450½ : ½
44Kirchner,Thomas2318-4Tereick,Benjamin24180 : 1
55Heimrath,Reiner2266-5Cech,Pavel23890 : 1
66Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy2235-7Wall,Gavin2333½ : ½
77Epding,Olaf2277-8Opitz,Alexander23130 : 1
88Stadler,Simon2189-9Stips,Felix23150 : 1
3SG Pang Rosenheim2291-SK König Plauen23844 : 4
3SG Pang Rosenheim2291-SK König Plauen2384
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Froewis,Georg2423-1Markowski,Tomasz25811 : 0
24Baldauf,Marco2402-2Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios2587½ : ½
35Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian2405-3Gdanski,Jacek2515½ : ½
46Maurer,Jochen2233-5Espig,Lutz23020 : 1
58Vogel,Robert2237-7Kuraszkiewicz,Michael23420 : 1
611Lindenberg,Georg2145-8Schaller,Sven2297½ : ½
712Wachinger,Guenther2232-9Pfretzschner,Roland2252½ : ½
813Prediger,Rupert2248-12Paul,Mathias21921 : 0
4MSA Zugzwang2333-Erfurter SK24272½ : 5½
4MSA Zugzwang2333-Erfurter SK2427
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kindermann,Stefan2498-1Votava,Jan2508½ : ½
22Bromberger,Stefan2521-2Haba,Petr2503½ : ½
33Hertneck,Gerald2492-4Plat,Vojtech2483½ : ½
44Gerigk,Erasmus2385-5Braeuer,Franz2297½ : ½
56Hoffmeyer,Falk2301-6Enders,Peter24640 : 1
68Boric,Elena2235-7Mueller,Matthias23990 : 1
79Gerstner,Bernhard2153-9Casper,Thomas2394½ : ½
813Dengler,Dijana2079-10Heinzel,Olaf23700 : 1
5SC Garching2316-SC Forchheim23373 : 5
5SC Garching2316-SC Forchheim2337
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Loetscher,Roland2410-2Mons,Leon2432½ : ½
24Koepke,Christian2344-3Jansa,Vlastimil2455½ : ½
35Bredl,Harald2353-4Rupprecht,Andreas24010 : 1
46Levushkina,Elena2303-5Seyb,Alexander2357½ : ½
57Schmitz,Thorsten2322-6Heidrich,Manfred23250 : 1
69Schleich,Markus2277-7Bade,Joern22860 : 1
710Ruecker,Benjamin2250-8Doeres,Hans-Juergen2207½ : ½
811Dehlinger,Alexander2268-9Bartsch,Berthold22331 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by