1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 12. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Plauen
2392
-
MSA Zugzwang
2333
3½ : 4½
1
SK König Plauen
2392
-
MSA Zugzwang
2333
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2581
-
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2498
0 : 1
2
2
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2587
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2521
1 : 0
3
3
Gdanski,Jacek
2515
-
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2492
1 : 0
4
5
Espig,Lutz
2302
-
4
Gerigk,Erasmus
2385
0 : 1
5
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2342
-
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2301
0 : 1
6
8
Schaller,Sven
2297
-
8
Boric,Elena
2235
½ : ½
7
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
-
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2153
1 : 0
8
10
Sandner,Gunter
2258
-
13
Dengler,Dijana
2079
0 : 1
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
-
SC Garching
2316
4½ : 3½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
-
SC Garching
2316
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neuman,Petr
2499
-
3
Loetscher,Roland
2410
½ : ½
2
2
Petr,Martin
2534
-
4
Koepke,Christian
2344
½ : ½
3
3
Heinz,Axel
2450
-
5
Bredl,Harald
2353
½ : ½
4
4
Tereick,Benjamin
2418
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2303
½ : ½
5
5
Cech,Pavel
2389
-
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2322
1 : 0
6
7
Wall,Gavin
2333
-
9
Schleich,Markus
2277
½ : ½
7
8
Opitz,Alexander
2313
-
10
Ruecker,Benjamin
2250
0 : 1
8
9
Stips,Felix
2315
-
11
Dehlinger,Alexander
2268
1 : 0
3
SC Forchheim
2337
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2329
4½ : 3½
3
SC Forchheim
2337
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2329
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mons,Leon
2432
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2523
½ : ½
2
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2455
-
2
Maximov,Dmitry
2471
0 : 1
3
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2401
-
3
Mischustov,Michael
2353
1 : 0
4
5
Seyb,Alexander
2357
-
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2318
½ : ½
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2325
-
5
Heimrath,Reiner
2266
1 : 0
6
7
Bade,Joern
2286
-
6
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy
2235
1 : 0
7
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
-
7
Epding,Olaf
2277
½ : ½
8
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2233
-
8
Stadler,Simon
2189
0 : 1
4
Erfurter SK
2418
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2291
6½ : 1½
4
Erfurter SK
2418
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2291
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2508
-
2
Froewis,Georg
2423
1 : 0
2
2
Haba,Petr
2503
-
4
Baldauf,Marco
2402
½ : ½
3
4
Plat,Vojtech
2483
-
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2405
½ : ½
4
5
Braeuer,Franz
2297
-
6
Maurer,Jochen
2233
1 : 0
5
6
Enders,Peter
2464
-
8
Vogel,Robert
2237
1 : 0
6
9
Casper,Thomas
2394
-
11
Lindenberg,Georg
2145
1 : 0
7
10
Heinzel,Olaf
2370
-
12
Wachinger,Guenther
2232
½ : ½
8
12
Troyke,Christian
2326
-
13
Prediger,Rupert
2248
1 : 0
5
Nickelhütte Aue
-
spielfrei
:
5
Nickelhütte Aue
-
spielfrei
:
6
USV TU Dresden
-
spielfrei
:
6
USV TU Dresden
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de