1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 23. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 23. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Forchheim
2291
-
Hamburger SK
2534
2½ : 5½
1
SC Forchheim
2291
-
Hamburger SK
2534
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2733
0 : 1
2
3
Mons,Leon
2339
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
1 : 0
3
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
-
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
0 : 1
4
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
½ : ½
6
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2242
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
0 : 1
7
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
½ : ½
8
16
Burggraf,Michael
2154
-
16
Berger,Steve
2400
0 : 1
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2531
-
SF Katernberg
2506
5½ : 2½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2531
-
SF Katernberg
2506
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2724
1 : 0
2
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2609
-
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
0 : 1
3
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2541
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
1 : 0
4
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
-
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
1 : 0
5
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2460
½ : ½
6
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
-
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
0 : 1
7
12
Burg,Twan
2502
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2399
1 : 0
8
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2389
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2601
-
Wiesbadener SV
2564
4 : 4
3
SC Eppingen
2601
-
Wiesbadener SV
2564
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
-
1
Alekseev,Evgeny
2683
½ : ½
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
0 : 1
3
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
½ : ½
4
8
Acs,Peter
2586
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
½ : ½
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
½ : ½
6
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
-
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
0 : 1
7
12
Braun,Arik
2556
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
1 : 0
8
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
-
9
Geske,Julian
2401
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
-
SV Wattenscheid
2498
5½ : 2½
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2697
-
SV Wattenscheid
2498
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2747
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
½ : ½
2
5
Adams,Michael
2720
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
1 : 0
3
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
1 : 0
4
7
Shirov,Alexei
2718
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
½ : ½
5
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
10
Handke,Florian
2556
0 : 1
6
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
1 : 0
7
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2398
½ : ½
8
16
Dautov,Rustem
2595
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2360
1 : 0
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2501
-
SK Norderstedt
2379
4½ : 3½
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2501
-
SK Norderstedt
2379
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
-
2
Olszewski,Michal
2532
0 : 1
2
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
-
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
½ : ½
3
4
Maksimenko,Andrei
2547
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
½ : ½
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
1 : 0
5
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
-
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
½ : ½
6
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
-
8
Michna,Marta
2383
0 : 1
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
1 : 0
8
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
-
12
Michna,Christian
2279
1 : 0
6
Werder Bremen
2568
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
4 : 4
6
Werder Bremen
2568
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
½ : ½
3
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
½ : ½
4
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
1 : 0
5
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
-
10
Golod,Vitali
2565
½ : ½
6
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
½ : ½
7
12
Joachim,Sven
2436
-
12
Levin,Felix
2508
½ : ½
8
14
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2356
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
0 : 1
7
SV Hockenheim
2518
-
SV Griesheim
2411
6 : 2
7
SV Hockenheim
2518
-
SV Griesheim
2411
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
1 : 0
3
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
1 : 0
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
½ : ½
5
8
Banusz,Tamas
2580
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
½ : ½
6
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
-
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
½ : ½
7
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
1 : 0
8
15
Postojev,Alexander
2310
-
15
Diaz,Joaquin Prof.Dr.
2176
1 : 0
8
SG Trier
2522
-
SG Solingen
2593
3½ : 4½
8
SG Trier
2522
-
SG Solingen
2593
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
6
Bobras,Piotr
2560
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
1 : 0
3
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2596
1 : 0
4
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
0 : 1
5
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
0 : 1
6
11
Haslinger,Stewart
2535
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2608
½ : ½
7
12
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2483
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
½ : ½
8
14
Seger,Ruediger
2390
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de