1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 2. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 2. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Wattenscheid
2560
-
SK Norderstedt
2318
6½ : 1½
1
SV Wattenscheid
2560
-
SK Norderstedt
2318
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2691
-
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
½ : ½
2
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
-
6
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2402
1 : 0
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
1 : 0
4
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
1 : 0
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
11
Bekker-Jensen,David
2286
1 : 0
6
10
Handke,Florian
2556
-
12
Michna,Christian
2279
½ : ½
7
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
-
13
Zierke,Oliver
2261
½ : ½
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
-
SV Griesheim
2427
6 : 2
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
-
SV Griesheim
2427
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
½ : ½
2
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
1 : 0
3
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
½ : ½
4
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
½ : ½
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
½ : ½
6
12
Levin,Felix
2508
-
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
1 : 0
7
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
1 : 0
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
-
12
Janoszka,Arnd
2349
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2518
-
Wiesbadener SV
2476
3½ : 4½
3
SF Katernberg
2518
-
Wiesbadener SV
2476
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
2
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
1 : 0
3
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
0 : 1
4
8
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2543
-
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
½ : ½
5
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
0 : 1
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
0 : 1
7
13
Ris,Robert
2394
-
11
Dubkov,Andrej
2327
1 : 0
8
15
Scholz,Christian
2389
-
13
Nagel,Bernhard
2218
½ : ½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2548
-
SC Eppingen
2624
4 : 4
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2548
-
SC Eppingen
2624
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2730
-
1
Bologan,Victor
2695
½ : ½
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
1 : 0
3
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2541
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
0 : 1
4
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
-
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
½ : ½
5
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
-
8
Acs,Peter
2586
½ : ½
6
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
½ : ½
7
12
Burg,Twan
2502
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
½ : ½
8
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
-
12
Braun,Arik
2556
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2600
-
Hamburger SK
2484
5½ : 2½
5
SG Solingen
2600
-
Hamburger SK
2484
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
1 : 0
2
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
-
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
½ : ½
3
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
0 : 1
4
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
1 : 0
5
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
1 : 0
6
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
1 : 0
7
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
-
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2395
½ : ½
8
12
Andersen,Mads
2461
-
16
Berger,Steve
2400
½ : ½
6
SC Forchheim
2353
-
SG Trier
2554
1½ : 6½
6
SC Forchheim
2353
-
SG Trier
2554
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2545
-
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
0 : 1
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
3
Howell,David W L
2634
0 : 1
3
3
Mons,Leon
2339
-
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
0 : 1
4
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
-
6
Bobras,Piotr
2560
½ : ½
5
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
0 : 1
6
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
0 : 1
7
7
Bade,Joern
2288
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
0 : 1
8
13
Kraeussling,Andreas
2268
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2390
1 : 0
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2495
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
3 : 5
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2495
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2821
½ : ½
2
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
3
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
0 : 1
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2699
½ : ½
5
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
-
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
½ : ½
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
½ : ½
8
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
-
16
Dautov,Rustem
2595
½ : ½
8
Werder Bremen
2576
-
SV Hockenheim
2543
3 : 5
8
Werder Bremen
2576
-
SV Hockenheim
2543
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
1 : 0
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
0 : 1
3
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
-
4
Baramidze,David
2615
½ : ½
4
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
½ : ½
5
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
-
8
Banusz,Tamas
2580
½ : ½
6
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
0 : 1
7
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
-
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
½ : ½
8
13
Lichman,Peter
2334
-
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de