1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 10. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 10. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Wiesbadener SV
2513
-
SG Solingen
2619
2½ : 5½
1
Wiesbadener SV
2513
-
SG Solingen
2619
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
1 : 0
3
4
Palac,Mladen
2600
-
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
0 : 1
4
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
½ : ½
5
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
-
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
½ : ½
6
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
0 : 1
7
9
Geske,Julian
2401
-
9
Lendermann,Aleksandr
2614
0 : 1
8
15
Minor,Samuel
2223
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
½ : ½
2
SK Norderstedt
2312
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2576
2½ : 5½
2
SK Norderstedt
2312
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2576
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
2
Navara,David
2722
0 : 1
2
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
½ : ½
3
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
0 : 1
4
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
0 : 1
5
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
0 : 1
6
12
Michna,Christian
2279
-
12
Levin,Felix
2508
½ : ½
7
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
1 : 0
8
15
Bohnsack,Ralf
2153
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2458
-
SG Trier
2584
3½ : 4½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2458
-
SG Trier
2584
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2541
-
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
½ : ½
2
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
-
2
Parligras,Mircea
2633
½ : ½
3
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
-
3
Howell,David W L
2634
0 : 1
4
12
Burg,Twan
2502
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
0 : 1
5
13
Kuipers,Stefan
2434
-
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
½ : ½
6
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2528
1 : 0
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
-
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
½ : ½
8
16
Richter,Christian
2365
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
½ : ½
4
SV Hockenheim
2564
-
SC Forchheim
2278
7 : 1
4
SV Hockenheim
2564
-
SC Forchheim
2278
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
½ : ½
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
-
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
½ : ½
4
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
1 : 0
5
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
1 : 0
6
8
Banusz,Tamas
2580
-
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
1 : 0
7
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
12
Seyb,Dieter
2253
1 : 0
8
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
-
17
Miller,Eduard
2151
1 : 0
5
SV Griesheim
2443
-
SV Wattenscheid
2522
3½ : 4½
5
SV Griesheim
2443
-
SV Wattenscheid
2522
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
½ : ½
2
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
1 : 0
3
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
½ : ½
4
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
½ : ½
5
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
-
10
Handke,Florian
2556
0 : 1
6
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
½ : ½
7
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
-
13
Henrichs,Thomas
2505
0 : 1
8
12
Janoszka,Arnd
2349
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2532
-
SF Katernberg
2544
4 : 4
6
Hamburger SK
2532
-
SF Katernberg
2544
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2628
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2724
½ : ½
2
4
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2557
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
½ : ½
3
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
½ : ½
4
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
½ : ½
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
-
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
½ : ½
6
11
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2529
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
0 : 1
7
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
-
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
1 : 0
8
16
Berger,Steve
2400
-
13
Ris,Robert
2394
½ : ½
7
SC Eppingen
2552
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
5 : 3
7
SC Eppingen
2552
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
½ : ½
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
-
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
½ : ½
3
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
½ : ½
4
8
Acs,Peter
2586
-
6
Michalik,Peter
2508
1 : 0
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
1 : 0
6
12
Braun,Arik
2556
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
½ : ½
7
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
1 : 0
8
17
Noe,Christopher
2192
-
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
0 : 1
8
Werder Bremen
2579
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2685
1½ : 6½
8
Werder Bremen
2579
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2685
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
-
5
Adams,Michael
2720
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
3
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2718
0 : 1
4
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
0 : 1
5
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
-
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
½ : ½
6
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
½ : ½
7
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
-
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
8
14
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2356
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de