1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 21. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 21. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2590
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2489
5½ : 2½
1
SG Solingen
2590
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2489
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
½ : ½
2
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
½ : ½
3
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
½ : ½
4
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
1 : 0
5
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
-
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
1 : 0
6
9
Lendermann,Aleksandr
2614
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
½ : ½
8
12
Andersen,Mads
2461
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
½ : ½
2
SG Trier
2587
-
Hamburger SK
2522
4 : 4
2
SG Trier
2587
-
Hamburger SK
2522
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
½ : ½
2
2
Parligras,Mircea
2633
-
4
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2557
½ : ½
3
3
Howell,David W L
2634
-
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
4
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
1 : 0
5
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
½ : ½
6
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
½ : ½
7
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2528
-
11
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2529
0 : 1
8
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2549
-
SC Forchheim
2306
6 : 2
3
SV Wattenscheid
2549
-
SC Forchheim
2306
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2664
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
1 : 0
2
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
-
3
Mons,Leon
2339
½ : ½
3
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
-
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
½ : ½
4
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2536
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
1 : 0
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
½ : ½
6
10
Handke,Florian
2556
-
7
Bade,Joern
2288
½ : ½
7
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
1 : 0
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
-
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
1 : 0
4
Werder Bremen
2550
-
Wiesbadener SV
2562
3 : 5
4
Werder Bremen
2550
-
Wiesbadener SV
2562
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
-
1
Alekseev,Evgeny
2683
0 : 1
2
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
3
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
0 : 1
4
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
1 : 0
5
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
½ : ½
6
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
-
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
½ : ½
7
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
½ : ½
8
16
Buchal,Stephan
2300
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
0 : 1
5
SV Hockenheim
2549
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2642
2½ : 5½
5
SV Hockenheim
2549
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2642
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
2
Navara,David
2722
½ : ½
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
-
3
Grachev,Boris
2672
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
4
Motylev,Alexander
2655
0 : 1
4
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
0 : 1
5
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
-
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2663
0 : 1
6
10
Neubauer,Martin
2440
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
½ : ½
7
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
0 : 1
8
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
-
12
Levin,Felix
2508
1 : 0
6
SC Eppingen
2618
-
SF Katernberg
2552
3½ : 4½
6
SC Eppingen
2618
-
SF Katernberg
2552
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bologan,Victor
2695
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
½ : ½
2
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
-
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2657
½ : ½
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
-
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
0 : 1
4
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
½ : ½
5
8
Acs,Peter
2586
-
8
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2543
0 : 1
6
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
1 : 0
7
10
Bindrich,Falko
2532
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
0 : 1
8
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2399
1 : 0
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
-
SV Griesheim
2455
6½ : 1½
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
-
SV Griesheim
2455
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
1 : 0
2
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2609
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
1 : 0
3
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
1 : 0
4
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
1 : 0
5
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
-
7
Krysztofiak,Marcin
2447
½ : ½
6
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
½ : ½
7
12
Burg,Twan
2502
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
½ : ½
8
13
Kuipers,Stefan
2434
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
1 : 0
8
OSG Baden-Baden
2665
-
SK Norderstedt
2392
7½ : ½
8
OSG Baden-Baden
2665
-
SK Norderstedt
2392
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
1
Salgado Lopez,Ivan
2627
1 : 0
2
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
1 : 0
3
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
1 : 0
4
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
1 : 0
5
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
1 : 0
6
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
-
8
Michna,Marta
2383
½ : ½
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
12
Michna,Christian
2279
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de