1. Bundesliga 2012/2013

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Petrosian, SurenSK Norderstedt2384ARMIM1812.5    
Movsesian, SergejOSG Baden-Baden2699ARMGM1250.0    
Postny, EvgenySC Eppingen2647ISRGM71070.0    
Vachier-Lagrave, MaximeSV Mülheim Nord2705FRAGM3560.0    
Baramidze, DavidSV Hockenheim2615GERGM81553.3    
Kasimdzhanov, RustamOSG Baden-Baden2690UZBGM81172.7    
Horvath, PeterSV Griesheim2434HUNGM61346.2    
Guliyev, NamigSC Eppingen2546AZEGM1075.0    
Handke, FlorianSV Wattenscheid2556GERGM1150.0    
10 Noe, ChristopherSC Eppingen2192GER 462.5    
11 Kraemer, MartinSchachfreunde Berlin2520GERGM843.8    
12 Scholz, ChristianSF Katernberg2389GERIM4850.0    
13 Shirov, AlexeiOSG Baden-Baden2718LATGM4666.7    
14 Sanikidze, TornikeSG Trier2580GEOGM61060.0    
15 Berelowitsch, AlexanderSV Mülheim Nord2565GERGM61060.0    
16 Bartsch, BertholdSC Forchheim2242GERFM1520.0    
17 Olszewski, MichalSK Norderstedt2532POLGM550.0    
18 Dekan, HansSC Eppingen2169GER 020.0    
19 Van Delft, MerijnHamburger SK2395NEDIM4757.1    
20 Aronian, LevonOSG Baden-Baden2821ARMGM275.0    
21 Janssen, RuudSK Turm Emsdetten2483NEDGM1122.7    
22 Vitiugov, NikitaSV Wattenscheid2691RUSGM1250.0    
23 Buhmann, RainerSV Hockenheim2584GERGM61540.0    
24 Khenkin, IgorWiesbadener SV2655GERGM1536.7    
25 Romanov, EvgenySF Katernberg2611RUSGM881.2    
26 Palac, MladenWiesbadener SV2600CROGM658.3    
27 Fridman, DanielSV Mülheim Nord2670GERGM91560.0    
28 Schlosser, PhilippOSG Baden-Baden2579GERGM101283.3    
29 Polischuk, ViktorSK Norderstedt2312GERFM2922.2    
30 Erdoes, ViktorSG Trier2637HUNGM961.1    
31 McShane, Luke JamesSV Werder Bremen2713ENGGM5955.6    
32 Firman, NazarSF Katernberg2531UKRGM1350.0    
33 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr.SV Hockenheim2309GERFM030.0    
34 Abel, DennesSchachfreunde Berlin2437GER 1122.7    
35 Balogh, CsabaSC Eppingen2664HUNGM1168.2    
36 Kempinski, RobertHamburger SK2602POLGM31030.0    
37 Yilmaz, MustafaSK Turm Emsdetten2545TURGM3475.0    
38 Kurnosov, IgorWiesbadener SV2660RUSGM1262.5    
39 Heinemann, ThiesHamburger SK2479GERIM1237.5    
40 Svane, RasmusHamburger SK2394GER 61346.2    
41 Kues, HendrikSK Norderstedt2134GER 625.0    
42 Fressinet, LaurentSV Werder Bremen2702FRAGM61154.5    
43 Poetsch, HagenWiesbadener SV2466GERIM1550.0    
44 Andersen, MadsSG Solingen2461DENIM658.3    
45 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr.SV Wattenscheid2409GERIM51338.5    
46 Vallejo Pons, FranciscoOSG Baden-Baden2700ESPGM1075.0    
47 Fish, GennadijSV Werder Bremen2475GERGM938.9    
48 Berndt, StephanSchachfreunde Berlin2443GERIM3837.5    
49 Carlstedt, JonathanWiesbadener SV2383GERIM856.2    
50 Rapport, RichardSV Werder Bremen2621HUNGM7977.8    
51 Miller, EduardSC Forchheim2151GER 040.0    
52 Nikolic, PredragSG Solingen2638BIHGM111478.6    
53 Hector, JonnySK Turm Emsdetten2539SWEGM1159.1    
54 Mueller, Karsten Dr.Hamburger SK2529GERGM2450.0    
55 Hausrath, DanielSV Mülheim Nord2484GERIM1373.1    
56 Stellwagen, DanielSG Solingen2622NEDGM1543.3    
57 Kahlert, ThomasSK Norderstedt2230GERFM1035.0    
58 Grabarczyk, MiroslawSV Griesheim2450POLGM1342.3    
59 Burg, TwanSK Turm Emsdetten2502NEDIM81553.3    
60 Appel, RalfSV Wattenscheid2525GERGM1556.7    
61 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr.Hamburger SK2547SVKGM1350.0    
62 Henrichs, ThomasSV Wattenscheid2505GERIM462.5    
63 Wagner, DennisSV Hockenheim2456GERIM1168.2    
64 Joachim, SvenSV Werder Bremen2436GERIM5955.6    
65 Lichman, PeterSV Werder Bremen2334GER 020.0    
66 Wojtaszek, RadoslavHamburger SK2733POLGM22100.0    
67 Golod, VitaliSV Mülheim Nord2565ISRGM275.0    
68 Zwanzger, JohannesSC Forchheim2326GER 31323.1    
69 L'Ami, ErwinSG Solingen2631NEDGM71163.6    
70 Seyb, DieterSC Forchheim2253GERFM½225.0    
71 Kotainy, JensSF Katernberg2413GERIM961.1    
72 Doeres, Hans-JuergenSC Forchheim2226GER 916.7    
73 Buchal, StephanSV Werder Bremen2300GERFM350.0    
74 Harikrishna, PentalaSC Eppingen2688INDGM950.0    
75 Asendorf, Joachim Dr.SV Werder Bremen2356GERFM½316.7    
76 Kolbus, DietmarSG Trier2302GERIM020.0    
77 Meins, GerlefSV Werder Bremen2473GERIM51050.0    
78 Bischoff, KlausSF Katernberg2519GERGM31030.0    
79 Dubov, DaniilSK Turm Emsdetten2603RUSGM1250.0    
80 Holzke, Frank Dr.SV Wattenscheid2521GERGM4944.4    
81 Weigel, Robert Prof.Dr.SC Forchheim2198GERFM020.0    
82 Lauber, ArndSchachfreunde Berlin2465GERIM1122.7    
83 Hoffmann, MichaelSG Solingen2474GERGM950.0    
84 Levin, FelixSV Mülheim Nord2508GERGM61060.0    
85 Saric, IvanSV Hockenheim2625CROGM1065.0    
86 Tiviakov, SergeiSC Eppingen2659NEDGM6966.7    
87 Grachev, BorisSV Mülheim Nord2672RUSGM437.5    
88 Cioara, Andrei NestorSG Trier2483ROUIM3742.9    
89 Bartel, MateuszSV Wattenscheid2635POLGM61250.0    
90 Haslinger, StewartSG Trier2535ENGGM550.0    
91 Zumsande, MartinSK Turm Emsdetten2418GERIM961.1    
92 Paehtz, ElisabethSV Hockenheim2482GERIM3650.0    
93 Tazbir, MarcinWiesbadener SV2555POLIM1254.2    
94 Galyas, MiklosSG Trier2423HUNIM2540.0    
95 Karpov, AnatolySV Hockenheim2616RUSGM1250.0    
96 Gustafsson, JanOSG Baden-Baden2622GERGM1075.0    
97 Cyborowski, LukaszSG Trier2530POLGM1075.0    
98 Jones, Gawain C BSG Solingen2641ENGGM1055.0    
99 Jaracz, PawelSG Trier2541POLGM61060.0    
100 Nyback, TomiSV Werder Bremen2598FINGM41040.0    
101 Rezasade, AmirSV Mülheim Nord2338GERFM11100.0    
102 Negi, ParimarjanSF Katernberg2657INDGM4757.1    
103 Piorun, KacperSV Griesheim2520POLIM61346.2    
104 Howell, David W LSG Trier2634ENGGM61154.5    
105 Schaeffner, ClausSC Forchheim2165GER ½225.0    
106 Kayser, FelixWiesbadener SV2183GER 020.0    
107 Potkin, VladimirSV Mülheim Nord2663RUSGM462.5    
108 Navara, DavidSV Mülheim Nord2722CZEGM961.1    
109 Thiede, LarsSchachfreunde Berlin2441GERIM91464.3    
110 Ghaem Maghami, EhsanHamburger SK2557IRIGM3650.0    
111 Gasthofer, AlexanderSV Hockenheim2441GERIM927.8    
112 Bobras, PiotrSG Trier2560POLGM4850.0    
113 Svidler, PeterOSG Baden-Baden2747RUSGM3560.0    
114 Prusikin, MichaelSC Forchheim2545GERGM3837.5    
115 Kraeussling, AndreasSC Forchheim2268GERFM2633.3    
116 Hahn, WernerSV Griesheim2171GER 1520.0    
117 Ris, RobertSF Katernberg2394NEDIM6966.7    
118 Bogner, SebastianSV Wattenscheid2558GERGM41136.4    
119 Ragger, MarkusSG Solingen2655AUTGM1556.7    
120 Grandelius, NilsSK Turm Emsdetten2593SWEGM4580.0    
121 Berger, SteveHamburger SK2400GERIM1065.0    
122 Bologan, VictorSC Eppingen2695MDAGM2450.0    
123 Bekker-Jensen, SimonSK Norderstedt2402DENIM721.4    
124 Adams, MichaelOSG Baden-Baden2720ENGGM6966.7    
125 Zierke, OliverSK Norderstedt2261GERFM½225.0    
126 Banusz, TamasSV Hockenheim2580HUNGM4666.7    
127 Neubauer, MartinSV Hockenheim2440AUTIM1425.0    
128 Nielsen, Peter-HeineOSG Baden-Baden2662DENGM7977.8    
129 Mueller, OliverSV Werder Bremen2306GERFM020.0    
130 Geske, JulianWiesbadener SV2401GERIM41040.0    
131 Bacrot, EtienneOSG Baden-Baden2705FRAGM11½1576.7    
132 Volokitin, AndreiSF Katernberg2724UKRGM3650.0    
133 Mann, ChristianSC Eppingen2447GERIM1250.0    
134 Jussupow, ArturSG Solingen2608GERGM2450.0    
135 Strzemiecki, ZbigniewSchachfreunde Berlin2434POLIM1250.0    
136 Polzin, RainerSchachfreunde Berlin2465GERGM51241.7    
137 Naumann, AlexanderSG Solingen2535GERGM1065.0    
138 Kuipers, StefanSK Turm Emsdetten2434NEDIM2450.0    
139 Siebrecht, SebastianSF Katernberg2479GERGM61250.0    
140 Kryvoruchko, YuriySF Katernberg2679UKRGM1055.0    
141 Ernst, SipkeHamburger SK2554NEDGM1373.1    
142 Seger, RuedigerSG Trier2390GERIM3837.5    
143 Acs, PeterSC Eppingen2586HUNGM1045.0    
144 Huemmer, BerndSC Forchheim2211GER ½86.2    
145 Najer, EvgeniySV Wattenscheid2664RUSGM462.5    
146 Grabarczyk, BogdanSV Griesheim2393POLIM1140.9    
147 Bluebaum, MatthiasSV Werder Bremen2433GERIM972.2    
148 Thinius, MarcoSchachfreunde Berlin2361GERIM275.0    
149 Tregubov, Pavel V.SV Mülheim Nord2601RUSGM5955.6    
150 Thesing, MatthiasSF Katernberg2399GERIM721.4    
151 Alekseev, EvgenyWiesbadener SV2683RUSGM570.0    
152 Richter, ChristianSK Turm Emsdetten2365GERIM550.0    
153 Zaragatski, IljaSF Katernberg2460GERIM938.9    
154 Mista, AleksanderWiesbadener SV2543POLGM1159.1    
155 Swiercz, DariuszSK Turm Emsdetten2609POLGM658.3    
156 Saltaev, MihailSV Mülheim Nord2479UZBGM5862.5    
157 Smeets, JanSG Solingen2613NEDGM1563.3    
158 Izsak, GyulaSV Griesheim2471HUNIM41428.6    
159 Koehler, RonaldSV Griesheim2264GER ½150.0    
160 Walter, StefanSV Griesheim2358GER 31323.1    
161 Braun, ArikSC Eppingen2556GERGM1075.0    
162 Michalik, PeterSchachfreunde Berlin2508SVKGM437.5    
163 Dautov, RustemOSG Baden-Baden2595GERGM3475.0    
164 Areshchenko, AlexanderSV Werder Bremen2710UKRGM868.8    
165 Jansa, VlastimilSC Forchheim2451CZEGM1523.3    
166 Maksimenko, AndreiSchachfreunde Berlin2547UKRGM550.0    
167 Berkes, FerencSC Eppingen2679HUNGM71163.6    
168 Hansen, Sune BergHamburger SK2566DENGM61346.2    
169 Feuerstack, AljoschaSK Norderstedt2421GERIM1220.8    
170 Landa, KonstantinSV Mülheim Nord2641RUSGM10½1570.0    
171 Feygin, MichaelSV Mülheim Nord2538GERIM1159.1    
172 Bindrich, FalkoSC Eppingen2532GERGM1250.0    
173 Meyer, FalkoSK Norderstedt2259GERFM1122.7    
174 Mons, LeonSC Forchheim2339GERFM1350.0    
175 Naiditsch, ArkadijOSG Baden-Baden2704GERGM111573.3    
176 Kuci, BlerimSV Hockenheim2209GER 020.0    
177 Yankelevich, LevSG Trier2178GER 020.0    
178 Lupulescu, ConstantinSG Trier2613ROUGM71070.0    
179 Mchedlishvili, MikheilSK Turm Emsdetten2651GEOGM6875.0    
180 Spoelman, WouterSK Turm Emsdetten2541NEDGM3650.0    
181 Babula, VlastimilSV Werder Bremen2585CZEGM972.2    
182 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid2360GERFM625.0    
183 Motylev, AlexanderSV Mülheim Nord2655RUSGM462.5    
184 Tereick, BenjaminSV Wattenscheid2398GERIM275.0    
185 Gottschalk, JensWiesbadener SV2269GER ½225.0    
186 Gordon, StephenSG Trier2556ENGGM61154.5    
187 Burggraf, MichaelSC Forchheim2154GER ½225.0    
188 Boguslavsky, OlegSV Hockenheim2445GERIM530.0    
189 Bade, JoernSC Forchheim2288GER ½412.5    
190 Sebastian, DirkHamburger SK2445GER 350.0    
191 Bekker-Jensen, DavidSK Norderstedt2286DEN 020.0    
192 Chuchelov, VladimirSF Katernberg2543BELGM675.0    
193 Janoszka, ArndSV Griesheim2349GERFM2450.0    
194 Lendermann, AleksandrSG Solingen2614USAGM487.5    
195 Rau, HannesSV Hockenheim2438GERIM6966.7    
196 Imcke, PatrickSF Katernberg1909GER 010.0    
197 Parligras, MirceaSG Trier2633ROUGM625.0    
198 Michna, MartaSK Norderstedt2383GERWGM3560.0    
199 Melkumyan, HrantSchachfreunde Berlin2649ARMGM3933.3    
200 Zherebukh, YaroslawHamburger SK2628UKRGM3475.0    
201 Rogozenco, DorianHamburger SK2503ROUGM61060.0    
202 Salgado Lopez, IvanSK Norderstedt2627ESPGM½225.0    
203 Miroshnichenko, EvgenijSV Hockenheim2628UKRGM437.5    
204 Nisipeanu, Liviu-DieterOSG Baden-Baden2661ROUGM81080.0    
205 Gonda, LaszloSG Trier2528HUNGM625.0    
206 Hracek, ZbynekSV Werder Bremen2612CZEGM6966.7    
207 Schneider, IljaSchachfreunde Berlin2489GERIM81553.3    
208 Farago, IvanSV Griesheim2488HUNGM41526.7    
209 Kopylov, MihailSK Norderstedt2473UKRIM1530.0    
210 Pruijssers, RoelandSK Turm Emsdetten2519NEDGM1055.0    
211 Lenic, LukaSV Hockenheim2633SLOGM5862.5    
212 Seyb, AlexanderSC Forchheim2310GERFM1229.2    
213 Giri, AnishSK Turm Emsdetten2730NEDGM972.2    
214 Fontaine, RobertSF Katernberg2559FRAGM010.0    
215 Antoniewski, RafalSchachfreunde Berlin2552POLGM843.8    
216 Bulski, KrzysztofWiesbadener SV2547POLGM1254.2    
217 Michna, ChristianSK Norderstedt2279GERFM1220.8    
218 Hirneise, TobiasSV Wattenscheid2448GERIM5955.6    
219 Minor, SamuelWiesbadener SV2223GER 1250.0    
220 Jochens, ArneSK Norderstedt2298GERFM1212.5    
221 Ribli, ZoltanSV Hockenheim2554HUNGM71070.0    
222 Czarnota, PawelSV Wattenscheid2536POLGM3475.0    
223 Ipatov, AlexanderSK Turm Emsdetten2591TURGM4666.7    
224 Fiebig, ThomasSK Turm Emsdetten2402GERIM4944.4    
225 Vogt, LotharSC Eppingen2397GERGM½225.0    
226 Efimenko, ZaharSV Werder Bremen2689UKRGM2825.0    
227 Postojev, AlexanderSV Hockenheim2310GERFM11100.0    
228 Murdzia, PiotrSV Griesheim2471POLIM41330.8    
229 Sandipan, ChandaSG Solingen2596INDGM3742.9    
230 Nagel, BernhardWiesbadener SV2218GER ½225.0    
231 Johannessen, Leif ErlendSV Wattenscheid2520NORGM350.0    
232 Ruck, RobertSC Eppingen2567HUNGM1357.7    
233 Dubkov, AndrejWiesbadener SV2327GERFM1616.7    
234 Hoolt, SarahSF Katernberg2308GERWGM462.5    
235 Krysztofiak, MarcinSV Griesheim2447POLIM½225.0    
236 Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr.SV Griesheim2176GER ½316.7    
237 Heidrich, ManfredSC Forchheim2296GERFM51533.3    
238 Bohnsack, RalfSK Norderstedt2153GER ½225.0    
239 Agopov, MikaelSchachfreunde Berlin2427FINIM1159.1    
240 Rustemov, AlexanderSV Wattenscheid2544RUSGM1543.3    
241 Medvegy, ZoltanSC Eppingen2561HUNGM1159.1    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by