1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 17. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 17. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Erfurter SK
2406
-
USV Halle
2219
6 : 2
1
Erfurter SK
2406
-
USV Halle
2219
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2534
-
5
Becker,Michael
2359
1 : 0
2
2
Enders,Peter
2481
-
7
Hoepfl,Thomas Dr.
2324
1 : 0
3
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2490
-
8
Malich,Burkhard Dr.
2349
½ : ½
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2400
-
10
Reipsch,Jens
2227
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Matthias
2402
-
11
Puls,Thomas
2185
1 : 0
6
7
Braeuer,Franz
2234
-
13
Pichler,Manfred Dr.
2086
½ : ½
7
9
Heinzel,Olaf
2366
-
14
Hartwig,Maik
2105
½ : ½
8
10
Troyke,Christian
2338
-
15
Feldmann,Michael
2116
1 : 0
2
FC Bayern München
2416
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2376
6 : 2
2
FC Bayern München
2416
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2376
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schenk,Andreas
2487
-
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2529
½ : ½
2
3
Graf,Felix
2471
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2474
1 : 0
3
4
Jorczik,Julian
2407
-
3
Prohaszka,Peter
2573
1 : 0
4
5
Renner,Christoph
2458
-
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2292
0 : 1
5
6
Belezky,Alexander
2417
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2348
1 : 0
6
7
Meister,Peter
2405
-
11
Londyn,Radek
2339
1 : 0
7
12
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2330
-
13
Schnabel,Ralf
2235
½ : ½
8
15
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2354
-
14
Diebl,Lutz
2214
1 : 0
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2364
-
USV TU Dresden
2460
4½ : 3½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2364
-
USV TU Dresden
2460
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr,Martin
2521
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2619
½ : ½
2
3
Neuman,Petr
2471
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2635
1 : 0
3
4
Cech,Pavel
2378
-
4
Boensch,Uwe
2528
½ : ½
4
5
Krensing,Jan
2317
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2462
½ : ½
5
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2355
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2408
0 : 1
6
8
Wall,Gavin
2340
-
10
Hoffmann,Paul
2346
½ : ½
7
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2242
-
11
Seifert,Volker
2331
1 : 0
8
11
Dalinger,Valeri
2285
-
12
Wegener,Dirk
2352
½ : ½
4
SC Garching
2346
-
SG Leipzig
2311
5 : 3
4
SC Garching
2346
-
SG Leipzig
2311
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stocek,Jiri
2557
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2432
1 : 0
2
2
Loetscher,Roland
2399
-
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2370
½ : ½
3
3
Koepke,Christian
2355
-
4
Schubert,Thomas
2356
½ : ½
4
4
Bredl,Harald
2361
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2314
½ : ½
5
6
Schmitz,Thorsten
2342
-
6
Boehnisch,Manfred
2254
1 : 0
6
7
Schleich,Markus
2306
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2307
0 : 1
7
8
Ruecker,Benjamin
2227
-
10
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2221
½ : ½
8
10
Rusche,Johannes
2220
-
12
Schultz,Andreas
2237
1 : 0
5
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2268
-
MSA Zugzwang
2318
3 : 5
5
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2268
-
MSA Zugzwang
2318
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Loos,Roland
2326
-
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2493
0 : 1
2
2
Hitzler,Philip
2296
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2492
0 : 1
3
3
Gegenfurtner,Juergen
2257
-
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
½ : ½
4
4
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2323
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2371
0 : 1
5
5
Schmid,Roland
2241
-
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk Dr.
2302
0 : 1
6
6
Quast,Michael
2283
-
8
Motl,Martin
2183
1 : 0
7
7
Wutz,Christoph
2194
-
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2149
1 : 0
8
10
Werner,Claus
2228
-
16
Huber,Stefan
2037
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de