1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 11. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2296
-
SK König Tegel
2435
3½ : 4½
1
SK Zehlendorf
2296
-
SK König Tegel
2435
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
½ : ½
2
2
Brodowski,Piotr
2422
-
2
Stern,Rene
2517
1 : 0
3
4
Luch,Michal
2429
-
3
Richter,Michael
2460
½ : ½
4
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
½ : ½
5
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2329
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
½ : ½
6
10
Kalabic,Faris
2245
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
½ : ½
7
11
Rahls,Peter
2278
-
9
Breier,Andreas
2384
0 : 1
8
16
Brinckmann,Dieter
1877
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
0 : 1
2
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Lübecker SV
2299
5½ : 2½
2
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Lübecker SV
2299
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2553
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2365
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2500
-
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2355
½ : ½
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2491
-
3
Janz,Frerik
2324
½ : ½
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
½ : ½
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
-
6
Kevorkov,Artur
2277
½ : ½
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
1 : 0
7
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
8
Lampe,Dirk
2245
1 : 0
8
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
-
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
½ : ½
3
Werder Bremen II
2275
-
Kasseler SK
2240
5 : 3
3
Werder Bremen II
2275
-
Kasseler SK
2240
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Joachim,Sven
2436
-
1
Grafl,Florian
2373
½ : ½
2
6
Lichman,Peter
2334
-
2
Maric,Davor
2351
½ : ½
3
7
Mueller,Oliver
2306
-
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
½ : ½
4
8
Buchal,Stephan
2300
-
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
1 : 0
5
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
-
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
1 : 0
6
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
-
6
Rafiee,Makan
2149
1 : 0
7
11
Lai Hop,Duong
2203
-
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
0 : 1
8
13
Schoetzig,Detlef
2163
-
10
Warnecke,Tobias
2091
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
Pinneberger SC
2225
5½ : 2½
4
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
Pinneberger SC
2225
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Sievers,Stefan
2393
-
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
½ : ½
2
5
Bracker,Frank
2376
-
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
1 : 0
3
6
Sehner,Norbert
2364
-
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
0 : 1
4
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2331
-
4
Freitag,Roland
2256
1 : 0
5
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
-
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
0 : 1
6
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
-
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
1 : 0
7
13
Gruenter,Martin
2220
-
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
1 : 0
8
14
Bach,Matthias
2263
-
8
Van Riesen,Klaus
2070
1 : 0
5
SG 1871 Löberitz
2211
-
SC Kreuzberg
2329
1 : 7
5
SG 1871 Löberitz
2211
-
SC Kreuzberg
2329
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
0 : 1
2
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
-
2
Glantz,Robert
2271
½ : ½
3
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
0 : 1
4
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
½ : ½
5
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
-
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2360
0 : 1
6
8
Spreng,Simon
2245
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
0 : 1
7
9
Bilawer,Andreas
2085
-
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
0 : 1
8
14
Reiss,Konrad
-
10
Mattick,Lutz
2260
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de